1 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
RadioShack – Leopard |
5:45:33 |
2 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
3 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
0:31 |
4 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
5 |
GAUDIN Damien |
Europcar |
,, |
6 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
0:39 |
7 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
8 |
FLECHA Juan Antonio |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
9 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Katusha Team |
0:50 |
10 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
Europcar |
,, |
11 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
12 |
EISEL Bernhard |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
13 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
14 |
BOOM Lars |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
15 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
16 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
17 |
CHAINEL Steve |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
18 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
19 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
20 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
21 |
PAOLINI Luca |
Katusha Team |
1:00 |
22 |
POZZATO Filippo |
Lampre – Merida |
2:52 |
23 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
BMC Racing Team |
3:13 |
24 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
25 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
26 |
LE BON Johan |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
3:17 |
27 |
MONDORY Lloyd |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
28 |
DEGENKOLB John |
Team Argos – Shimano |
3:29 |
29 |
PETIT Adrien |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
30 |
WAGNER Robert |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
31 |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
32 |
SABATINI Fabio |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
33 |
KLUGE Roger |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
34 |
SCHAR Michael |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
35 |
HUSHOVD Thor |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
36 |
VEELERS Tom |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
37 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
Movistar Team |
,, |
38 |
KEISSE Iljo |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
39 |
BANDIERA Marco |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
40 |
MALACARNE Gael |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
41 |
ELMIGER Martin |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
42 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
43 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
44 |
DE BACKER Bert |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
45 |
MINARD Sébastien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
46 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
47 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
48 |
THURAU Bjorn |
Europcar |
,, |
49 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
3:32 |
50 |
VANSUMMEREN Johan |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
51 |
STANNARD Ian |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
52 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
53 |
ROULSTON Hayden |
RadioShack – Leopard |
6:07 |
54 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
RadioShack – Leopard |
6:11 |
55 |
STEEGMANS Gert |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
56 |
BODNAR Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
57 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
58 |
FARRAR Tyler |
Garmin – Sharp |
8:37 |
59 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
Movistar Team |
10:27 |
60 |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
61 |
HUTAROVICH Yauheni |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
62 |
BARLE Florent |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
63 |
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Iván |
Movistar Team |
,, |
64 |
SELIG Rüdiger |
Katusha Team |
,, |
65 |
PERICHON Pierre-luc |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
66 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
67 |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
Katusha Team |
,, |
68 |
GREIPEL Andre |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
69 |
LABBE Arnaud |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
70 |
BAUER Jack |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
71 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
72 |
BONNET William |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
10:30 |
73 |
MAASKANT Martijn |
Garmin – Sharp |
13:16 |
74 |
MAES Nikolas |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
13:42 |
75 |
KORETZKY Clément |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
76 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
Astana Pro Team |
14:34 |
77 |
LEMOINE Cyril |
Sojasun |
,, |
78 |
CURVERS Roy |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
79 |
THOMAS Geraint |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
80 |
SERGENT Jesse |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
81 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
82 |
ERVITI OLLO Imanol |
Movistar Team |
,, |
83 |
KOREN Kristjan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
84 |
JUNGELS Bob |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
85 |
JARRIER Benoit |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
86 |
RAST Gregory |
RadioShack – Leopard |
14:38 |
87 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
88 |
GENE Yohann |
Europcar |
,, |
89 |
PALINI Andrea |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
90 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
Movistar Team |
14:40 |
91 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
92 |
KREDER Wesley |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
93 |
CANTWELL Jonathan |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
94 |
LAENGEN Vegard Stake |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
,, |
95 |
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
96 |
BARTA Jan |
Team NetApp – Endura |
19:12 |
97 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
Orica GreenEDGE |
20:37 |
98 |
RASCH Gabriel |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
99 |
LUND Anders |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
100 |
GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
101 |
TALABARDON Yannick |
Sojasun |
,, |
102 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
103 |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
104 |
MøRKøV Michael |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
25:31 |
105 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
106 |
KUMP Marko |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
107 |
KLEMME Dominik |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
108 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
109 |
DEMPSTER Zakkari |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
110 |
ROWE Luke |
Sky Procycling |
26:16 |
111 |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
112 |
KING Edward |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
113 |
CLARKE William |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
114 |
KAMYSHEV Arman |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
115 |
BOL Jetse |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
116 |
DOWNING Russell |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
117 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
118 |
LAMOISSON Morgan |
Europcar |
,, |
119 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
DNF |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
HALLER Marco |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
WACKERMANN Luca |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
VIGANO Davide |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
ARIEL RICHEZE Maximiliano |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
VACHON Florian |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
– |
DNF |
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
– |
DNF |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
BAK Lars Ytting |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
PAIANI Jean-lou |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
– |
DNF |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
FAVILLI Elia |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
DA DALTO Mauro |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
MARANGONI Alan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
GODDAERT Kristof |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
DELPECH Jean-luc |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
– |
DNF |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMIENTA Peio |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
MOURIS Jens |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
HENDERSON Gregory |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNF |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
MARTIAS Rony |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
BOZIC Borut |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
HUFFMAN Evan |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
HOULE Hugo |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
SCHULZE Andre |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
Sky Procycling |
– |
DNF |
CHAVANEL Sébastien |
Europcar |
– |
DNF |
COUSIN Jérôme |
Europcar |
– |
DNF |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
COOKE Baden |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
DOCKER Mitchell |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
FLENS Rick |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
WYSS Danilo |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
LABORIE Christophe |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
DANIEL Maxime |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
DE KORT Koen |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
EICHLER Markus |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
VEILLEUX David |
Europcar |
– |
DNF |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
JARC Blaz |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
DOWSETT Alex |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
RADOCHLA Steffen |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
OROZ UGALDE Juan José |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
OSS Daniel |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
DEHAES Kenny |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
MARANGONI Alan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
GODDAERT Kristof |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
DELPECH Jean-luc |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
– |
DNF |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMIENTA Peio |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
MOURIS Jens |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
HENDERSON Gregory |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNF |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
FAVILLI Elia |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
DA DALTO Mauro |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
KREDER Raymond |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
ROSSELER Sebastien |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
RATHE Jacob |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
KLIER Andreas |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
OFFREDO Yoann |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
DELAGE Mickaël |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
BOUCHER David |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
ZINGLE Romain |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
SIJMENS Nico |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
JOEAAR Gert |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
ARIEL RICHEZE Maximiliano |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
ENGOULVENT Jimmy |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
DEHAES Kenny |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
KREDER Raymond |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
ROSSELER Sebastien |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
RATHE Jacob |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
KLIER Andreas |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
OFFREDO Yoann |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
DELAGE Mickaël |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
BOUCHER David |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
ZINGLE Romain |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
SIJMENS Nico |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
JOEAAR Gert |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
LABORIE Christophe |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
MARTIAS Rony |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
VIGANO Davide |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
WACKERMANN Luca |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
HALLER Marco |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
VACHON Florian |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
– |
DNF |
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin |
Bretagne- Séché Environnement |
– |
DNF |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
BAK Lars Ytting |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
PAIANI Jean-lou |
Sojasun |
– |
DNF |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
– |
DNF |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |