Amstel Gold Race:resultados completos

Results powered by ProCyclingStats

Pos. Rider Team Time
1  KREUZIGER Roman Team Saxo-Tinkoff 6:35:21
2  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Movistar Team 0:22
3  GERRANS Simon Orica GreenEDGE ,,
4  KWIATKOWSKI Michal Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
5  GILBERT Philippe BMC Racing Team ,,
6  HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis Sky Procycling ,,
7  LEUKEMANS Bjorn Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
8  WEENING Pieter Orica GreenEDGE ,,
9  GASPAROTTO Enrico Astana Pro Team ,,
10  MOLLEMA Bauke Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
11  CARUSO Giampaolo Katusha Team ,,
12  WEGMANN Fabian Garmin – Sharp ,,
13  VANENDERT Jelle Lotto Belisol Team ,,
14  SøRENSEN Nicki Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
15  NORDHAUG Lars Petter Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
16  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team ,,
17  FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team 0:25
18  GESCHKE Simon Team Argos – Shimano 0:36
19  KOLOBNEV Alexandr Katusha Team ,,
20  GAVAZZI Francesco Astana Pro Team ,,
21  MORENO FERNANDéZ Daniel Katusha Team ,,
22  VAUGRENARD Benoit Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,,
23  BERARD Julien AG2R La Mondiale ,,
24  ARASHIRO Yukiya Team Europcar ,,
25  ULISSI Diego Lampre – Merida ,,
26  HESJEDAL Ryder Garmin – Sharp ,,
27  VOSS Paul Team NetApp – Endura 0:46
28  LAGUTIN Sergey Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
29  HERMANS Ben RadioShack – Leopard ,,
30  MARTENS Paul Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
31  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Euskaltel – Euskadi ,,
32  IGLINSKIY Maxim Astana Pro Team ,,
33  PIETROPOLLI Daniele Lampre – Merida ,,
34  VELITS Peter Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 0:57
35  GRIVKO Andriy Astana Pro Team ,,
36  SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
37  PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team 1:07
38  SORENSEN Chris Anker Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
39  GALLOPIN Tony RadioShack – Leopard 1:11
40  MORI Manuele Lampre – Merida ,,
41  CHEREL Mikael AG2R La Mondiale ,,
42  AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey Movistar Team ,,
43  CUNEGO Damiano Lampre – Merida ,,
44  TEN DAM Laurens Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
45  PINEAU Jérome Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
46  CLARKE Simon Orica GreenEDGE 1:31
47  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RadioShack – Leopard ,,
48  BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
49  ASTARLOZA Mikel Euskaltel – Euskadi ,,
50  ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling 1:44
51  IMPEY Daryl Orica GreenEDGE 1:48
52  TANNER David Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
53  VANDEWALLE Kristof Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
54  MARCATO Marco Vacansoleil – DCM 2:13
55  ALBASINI Michael Orica GreenEDGE 2:16
56  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team ,,
57  SERRY Pieter Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 5:01
58  JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise 5:27
59  MOINARD Amaël BMC Racing Team ,,
60  VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony ,,
61  VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team ,,
62  DUMOULIN Tom Team Argos – Shimano ,,
63  MONFORT Maxime RadioShack – Leopard ,,
64  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM Cycling ,,
65  BUSCHE Matthew RadioShack – Leopard ,,
66  CARUSO Damiano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
67  DE MARCHI Alessandro Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
68  VICHOT Arthur Equipe Cycliste FDJ 6:29
69  MONTAGUTI Matteo AG2R La Mondiale ,,
70  DE CLERCQ Bart Lotto Belisol Team ,,
71  PLIUSCHIN Alexandr IAM Cycling ,,
72  RUIJGH Rob Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
73  KROON Karsten Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
74  KREDER Michel Garmin – Sharp 6:34
75  HAAS Nathan Garmin – Sharp 9:12
76  PARISIEN Francois Team Argos – Shimano ,,
77  LIGTHART Pim Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
78  BRANDLE Matthias IAM Cycling ,,
79  DENIFL Stefan IAM Cycling ,,
80  JEROME Vincent Team Europcar ,,
81  BENEDETTI Cesare Team NetApp – Endura ,,
82  DELFOSSE Sebastien Crelan-Euphony ,,
83  JUODVALKIS Egidijus Crelan-Euphony ,,
84  PATERSKI Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
85  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
86  DEKKER Thomas Garmin – Sharp ,,
87  CURVERS Roy Team Argos – Shimano ,,
88  LAMMERTINK Maurits Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
89  MEERSMAN Gianni Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
90  HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling ,,
91  BONNET William Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,,
92  TANKINK Bram Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
93  TIMMER Albert Team Argos – Shimano ,,
94  VANSUMMEREN Johan Garmin – Sharp ,,
95  ARMEE Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
96  EDMONDSON Joshua Sky Procycling 13:15
97  DEVILLERS Gilles Crelan-Euphony ,,
98  VOGONDY Nicolas Accent.jobs – Wanty 13:19
DNF  DE KORT Koen Team Argos – Shimano
DNF  HUZARSKI Bartosz Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  KOHLER Martin BMC Racing Team
DNF  BILLE Gaetan Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  CAETHOVEN Steven Accent.jobs – Wanty
DNF  BULGAC Brian Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  VANDEWALLE Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  VANENDERT Dennis Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Movistar Team
DNF  ERVITI OLLO Imanol Movistar Team
DNF  FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Movistar Team
DNF  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel Movistar Team
DNF  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil – DCM
DNF  DE TROYER Tim Accent.jobs – Wanty
DNF  HABEAUX Gregory Accent.jobs – Wanty
DNF  ROUTLEY Will Accent.jobs – Wanty
DNF  SCHEIRLINCKX Staf Accent.jobs – Wanty
DNF  VAN DIJK Stefan Accent.jobs – Wanty
DNF  VAN GOOLEN Jurgen Accent.jobs – Wanty
DNF  HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony
DNF  CLAEYS Kevin Crelan-Euphony
DNF  PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony
DNF  SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony
DNF  BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling
DNF  LANG Pirmin IAM Cycling
DNF  SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil – DCM
DNF  GODDAERT Kristof IAM Cycling
DNF  LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  DOWNING Russell Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  THWAITES Scott Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  SCHORN Daniel Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  WETTERHALL Alexander Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  HUREL Tony Team Europcar
DNF  MALACARNE Davide Team Europcar
DNF  REZA Kevin Team Europcar
DNF  THURAU Bjorn Team Europcar
DNF  TULIK Angelo Team Europcar
DNF  VOECKLER Thomas Team Europcar
DNF  DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF  SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF  VANDOUSSELAERE Sven Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF  VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim Katusha Team
DNF  LUTSENKO Aleksey Astana Pro Team
DNF  SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Astana Pro Team
DNF  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto AG2R La Mondiale
DNF  CHAINEL Steve AG2R La Mondiale
DNF  KADRI Blel AG2R La Mondiale
DNF  HELVEN Sander Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
DNF  NOCENTINI Rinaldo AG2R La Mondiale
DNF  SUTHERLAND Rory Team Saxo-Tinkoff
DNF  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team
DNF  OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team
DNF  SCHAR Michael BMC Racing Team
DNF  AGOSTINI Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  KOCH Michel Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  MOSER Moreno Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  RATTO Daniele Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  LANDA MEANA Mikel Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  MINGUEZ Miguel Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  MCCARTHY Jay Team Saxo-Tinkoff
DNF  FROHLINGER Johannes Team Argos – Shimano
DNF  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Argos – Shimano
DNF  HOWES Alex Garmin – Sharp
DNF  MARTIN Daniel Garmin – Sharp
DNF  KING Benjamin RadioShack – Leopard
DNF  ROHREGGER Thomas RadioShack – Leopard
DNF  SCHLECK Andy RadioShack – Leopard
DNF  KUMP Marko Team Saxo-Tinkoff
DNF  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan Sky Procycling
DNF  ROCHE Nicolas Team Saxo-Tinkoff
DNF  URAN Rigoberto Sky Procycling
DNF  BONO Matteo Lampre – Merida
DNF  VORGANOV Eduard Katusha Team
DNF  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling
DNF  KIRYIENKA Vasil Sky Procycling
DNF  SULZBERGER Wesley Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  MEIER Christian Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma – Quick-Step
DNF  MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  VELITS Martin Omega Pharma – Quick-Step
DNF  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo Movistar Team
DNF  BELLEMAKERS Dirk Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  PEREZ MORENO Ruben Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  PUCCIO Salvatore Sky Procycling
DNF  GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre – Merida
DNF  VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel Katusha Team
DNF  SPILAK Simon Katusha Team
DNF  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto Katusha Team
DNF  BOUHANNI Nacer Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  BOUCHER David Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  FISCHER Murilo Antonio Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  ROLLIN Dominique Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  SICARD Romain Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  CIMOLAI Davide Lampre – Merida
DNF  STORTONI Simone Lampre – Merida
DNF  BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team