Clasificación completa Flecha Valona

1Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 4:52:33
2 Sergio HENAO MONTOYA SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:03
3 Carlos Alberto BETANCUR GOMEZ AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:03
4 Daniel MARTIN GARMIN – SHARP 0:00:03
5 Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:03
6 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:08
7 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:08
8 Igor ANTON EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 0:00:08
9 Bauke MOLLEMA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:08
10 Rinaldo NOCENTINI AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:08
11 Gianpaolo CARUSO KATUSHA TEAM 0:00:08
12 Peter SAGAN CANNONDALE 0:00:08
13 Diego ULISSI LAMPRE – MERIDA 0:00:13
14 Tom Jelte SLAGTER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:13
15 Philippe GILBERT BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:15
16 Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:17
17 Roman KREUZIGER TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:17
18 Arthur VICHOT FDJ 0:00:21
19 Ryder HESJEDAL GARMIN – SHARP 0:00:23
20 Paul MARTENS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:23
21 Michael ALBASINI ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:23
22 Rigoberto URAN URAN SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:23
23 Ben HERMANS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:23
24 Marcel WYSS IAM CYCLING 0:00:23
25 Pieter SERRY OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:00:30
26 Haimar ZUBELDIA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:00:30
27 Georg PREIDLER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:00:32
28 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE – MERIDA 0:00:32
29 Stephan DENIFL IAM CYCLING 0:00:35
30 Enrico GASPAROTTO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:35
31 Maxim IGLINSKIY ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:38
32 Rui Alberto COSTA MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:38
33 Alberto CONTADOR TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:40
34 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 0:00:40
35 Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD COLOMBIA 0:00:40
36 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:43
37 Nicolas ROCHE TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:43
38 Chris Anker SORENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:00:49
39 Jelle VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL 0:00:51
40 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 0:00:51
41 José RUJANO VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:53
42 Marco MARCATO VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:00:53
43 Josh EDMONDSON SKY PROCYCLING 0:00:53
44 Andrey AMADOR MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:53
45 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:00:59
46 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM CYCLING 0:01:01
47 Maxime VANTOMME CRELAN-EUPHONY 0:01:01
48 Manuele MORI LAMPRE – MERIDA 0:01:01
49 Dalivier OSPINA COLOMBIA 0:01:03
50 Giovanni VISCONTI MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:05
51 Maxime MONFORT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:01:12
52 Matthew BUSCHE RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:01:14
53 Eduard VORGANOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:01:14
54 Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:21
55 Fabian WEGMANN GARMIN – SHARP 0:01:21
56 Fabrice JEANDESBOZ SOJASUN 0:01:23
57 Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:26
58 John GADRET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:26
59 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:33
60 Wesley SULZBERGER ORICA GREENEDGE 0:01:33
61 Jérôme PINEAU OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:01:36
62 Mikael CHEREL AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:39
63 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJASUN 0:01:39
64 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 0:01:43
65 Laurent PICHON FDJ 0:01:49
66 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 0:01:51
67 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 0:01:51
68 Simone PONZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:07
69 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:02:07
70 Travis MEYER ORICA GREENEDGE 0:02:10
71 Karsten KROON TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:02:15
72 Dennis VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL 0:02:16
73 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:16
74 Simon GESCHKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:02:23
75 Michel KREDER GARMIN – SHARP 0:02:23
76 Pieter WEENING ORICA GREENEDGE 0:02:36
77 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:39
78 Angel VICIOSO KATUSHA TEAM 0:02:39
79 Laurens TEN DAM BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:41
80 Michal GOLAS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:02:41
81 David TANNER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:02:43
82 Damiano CARUSO CANNONDALE 0:03:23
83 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 0:03:26
84 Nicki SORENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:03:40
85 Amaël MOINARD BMC RACING TEAM 0:04:02
86 Andy SCHLECK RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:04:35
87 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:04:52
88 Bram TANKINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:04:55
89 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 0:04:59
90 Christian MEIER ORICA GREENEDGE 0:04:59
91 Carlos VERONA OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:04:59
92 Mikel ASTARLOZA EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 0:04:59
93 Gaëtan BILLE LOTTO-BELISOL 0:04:59
94 Julien VERMOTE OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:04:59
95 Serge PAUWELS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:04:59
96 Alexandr KOLOBNEV KATUSHA TEAM 0:04:59
97 Yury TROFIMOV KATUSHA TEAM 0:04:59
98 Cyril LEMOINE SOJASUN 0:04:59
99 Rory SUTHERLAND TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:04:59
100 Lars-Peter NORDHAUG BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:04:59
101 Oliver ZAUGG TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 0:04:59
102 Preben VAN HECKE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:04:59
103 Kevin SEELDRAYERS ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:04:59
104 Sandy CASAR FDJ 0:04:59
105 Sébastien MINARD AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:04:59
106 Simone STORTONI LAMPRE – MERIDA 0:04:59
107 Lieuwe WESTRA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:04:59
108 Salvatore PUCCIO SKY PROCYCLING 0:04:59
109 Mathias FRANK BMC RACING TEAM 0:05:07
110 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC RACING TEAM 0:07:02
111 Romain BARDET AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:08:04
112 Michael MATTHEWS ORICA GREENEDGE 0:08:04
113 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:08:04
114 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJASUN 0:08:36
115 Wilson MARENTES COLOMBIA 0:09:47
116 Nathan HAAS GARMIN – SHARP 0:09:47
117 Michael HEPBURN ORICA GREENEDGE 0:09:47
118 Matthias BRANDLE IAM CYCLING 0:09:47
119 Juan Esteban ARANGO CARVAJAL COLOMBIA 0:09:47
120 Arthur VANOVERBERGHE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:09:47
121 Blel KADRI AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:09:47
122 Alexandr PLIUSCHIN IAM CYCLING 0:09:53
123 Sebastien DELFOSSE CRELAN-EUPHONY 0:09:58
124 Egidijus JUODVALKIS CRELAN-EUPHONY 0:09:59
125 Jurgen VAN DE WALLE LOTTO-BELISOL 0:10:02
126 Jurgen VAN GOOLEN ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 0:10:02
127 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:10:06
128 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:10:06
129 Matteo BONO LAMPRE – MERIDA 0:10:06
130 Peter STETINA GARMIN – SHARP 0:10:06
131 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 0:10:06
132 Richie PORTE SKY PROCYCLING 0:10:06
133 Kevin DE WEERT OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 0:10:06
134 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 0:10:06
135 Pablo LASTRAS MOVISTAR TEAM 0:10:06
136 Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 0:10:06
137 Pieter JACOBS TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:10:06
138 Stephen CUMMINGS BMC RACING TEAM 0:10:06
139 Tim WELLENS LOTTO-BELISOL 0:10:06
140 Eliot LIETAER TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:10:06
141 Gregory HABEAUX ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 0:10:06
142 Nicolas VOGONDY ACCENT JOBS-WANTY 0:10:15
143 Moreno MOSER CANNONDALE 0:10:15
144 Reinier HONIG CRELAN-EUPHONY 0:10:20
145 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 0:10:41
Maurits LAMMERTINK VACANSOLEIL-DCM Abandon
Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI Abandon
Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R LA MONDIALE Abandon
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS COLOMBIA Abandon
Julio Alexis CAMACHO COLOMBIA Abandon
Armondo QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA COLOMBIA Abandon
Juan Pablo VALENCIA COLOMBIA Abandon
Tim DE TROYER ACCENT JOBS-WANTY Abandon
Thomas DEGAND ACCENT JOBS-WANTY Abandon
Jerome GILBERT ACCENT JOBS-WANTY Abandon
Staf SCHEIRLINCKX ACCENT JOBS-WANTY Abandon
Sander HELVEN TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Abandon
Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO Abandon
Johannes FRÖHLINGER TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO Abandon
Yann HUGUET TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO Abandon
Thierry HUPOND TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO Abandon
Gilles DEVILLIERS CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
Christophe PREMONT CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
Klaas SYS CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
Frédéric AMORISON CRELAN-EUPHONY Abandon
Will ROUTLEY ACCENT JOBS-WANTY Abandon
Jonathan HIVERT SOJASUN Abandon
Klaas LODEWIJCK BMC RACING TEAM Abandon
Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD Abandon
Maciej PATERSKI CANNONDALE Abandon
Thomas DEKKER GARMIN – SHARP Abandon
Alex HOWES GARMIN – SHARP Abandon
Moreno HOFLAND BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM Abandon
Angel MADRAZO MOVISTAR TEAM Abandon
Mikel LANDA MEANA EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI Abandon
Patrick SCHELLING IAM CYCLING Abandon
Miguel MINGUEZ EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI Abandon
Jean Marc MARINO SOJASUN Abandon
Yannick TALABARDON SOJASUN Abandon
Davide CIMOLAI LAMPRE – MERIDA Abandon
Massimo GRAZIATO LAMPRE – MERIDA Abandon
Cedric PINEAU FDJ Abandon
Dirk BELLEMAKERS LOTTO-BELISOL Abandon
Tosh VAN DER SANDE LOTTO-BELISOL Abandon
Laurens DE VREESE TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Abandon
Stijn NEIRYNCK TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE Abandon
Pirmin LANG IAM CYCLING Abandon
Daniele PIETROPOLLI LAMPRE – MERIDA Non Partant