1 |
NIBALI Vincenzo |
Astana Pro Team |
17:49:11 |
2 |
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro |
Vini Fantini |
0:21 |
3 |
BOUET Maxime |
AG2R La Mondiale |
0:55 |
4 |
ARU Fabio |
Astana Pro Team |
1:16 |
5 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
Sky Procycling |
1:40 |
6 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
Lampre – Merida |
1:45 |
7 |
PIRAZZI Stefano |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
2:15 |
8 |
EVANS Cadel |
BMC Racing Team |
2:18 |
9 |
LOCATELLI Stefano |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
3:05 |
10 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
Team Europcar |
3:22 |
11 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
3:29 |
12 |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
Sky Procycling |
4:14 |
13 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
4:18 |
14 |
DYACHENKO Alexandr |
Astana Pro Team |
4:22 |
15 |
ROVNY Ivan |
Ceramica Flaminia – Fondriest |
4:49 |
16 |
ROSA Diego |
Androni – Venezuela |
5:00 |
17 |
REBELLIN Davide |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
5:15 |
18 |
BUTLER Chris |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
5:28 |
19 |
BASSO Ivan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
5:48 |
20 |
KONIG Leopold |
Team NetApp – Endura |
6:45 |
21 |
PELLIZOTTI Franco |
Androni – Venezuela |
7:09 |
22 |
TIRALONGO Paolo |
Astana Pro Team |
7:12 |
23 |
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
7:53 |
24 |
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik |
Astana Pro Team |
7:57 |
25 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
Androni – Venezuela |
9:47 |
26 |
MONSALVE Yonathan |
Vini Fantini |
9:52 |
27 |
WURF Cameron |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
9:54 |
28 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
11:17 |
29 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
Astana Pro Team |
11:36 |
30 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
BMC Racing Team |
11:46 |
31 |
KANGERT Tanel |
Astana Pro Team |
11:48 |
32 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
Team Colombia |
12:08 |
33 |
RABOTTINI Matteo |
Vini Fantini |
13:54 |
34 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
14:35 |
35 |
SCARPONI Michele |
Lampre – Merida |
16:24 |
36 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
Lampre – Merida |
17:51 |
37 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
Lampre – Merida |
18:10 |
38 |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
Team NetApp – Endura |
18:40 |
39 |
DUPONT Hubert |
AG2R La Mondiale |
19:07 |
40 |
MEINTJES Louis |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
19:30 |
41 |
RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael |
Team Colombia |
20:27 |
42 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
21:17 |
43 |
CORTI Marco |
Team Colombia |
25:22 |
44 |
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
25:31 |
45 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
Lampre – Merida |
25:58 |
46 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
Sky Procycling |
26:18 |
47 |
QUINTERO NORENA Carlos Julian |
Team Colombia |
27:24 |
48 |
CATALDO Dario |
Sky Procycling |
28:26 |
49 |
SANTORO Antonio |
Ceramica Flaminia – Fondriest |
29:00 |
50 |
DUQUE Leonardo Fabio |
Team Colombia |
30:32 |
51 |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
Team NetApp – Endura |
33:09 |
52 |
GASTAUER Ben |
AG2R La Mondiale |
33:47 |
53 |
RYBAKOV Alexander |
Rusvelo |
33:50 |
54 |
KOCHETKOV Pavel |
Rusvelo |
33:53 |
55 |
BARTA Jan |
Team NetApp – Endura |
34:06 |
56 |
KNEES Christian |
Sky Procycling |
34:15 |
57 |
NISHIZONO Ryota |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
34:39 |
58 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
35:58 |
59 |
POMOSHNIKOV Sergey |
Rusvelo |
37:01 |
60 |
FELLINE Fabio |
Androni – Venezuela |
37:03 |
61 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
Team Colombia |
39:06 |
62 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
39:10 |
63 |
RODRIGUEZ Jackson |
Androni – Venezuela |
41:03 |
64 |
GEORGES Sylvain |
AG2R La Mondiale |
42:42 |
65 |
SALERNO Cristiano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
44:41 |
66 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
Team Europcar |
45:00 |
67 |
MALACARNE Davide |
Team Europcar |
45:01 |
68 |
DAL SANTO Nicola |
Ceramica Flaminia – Fondriest |
45:04 |
69 |
ZARDINI Edoardo |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
45:08 |
70 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
45:37 |
71 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
Sky Procycling |
46:25 |
72 |
BEYER Chad |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team |
46:30 |
73 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
Rusvelo |
46:51 |
74 |
KLIMOV Sergey |
Rusvelo |
49:02 |
75 |
VANOTTI Alessandro |
Astana Pro Team |
50:21 |
76 |
RUTKIEWICZ Marek |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
50:50 |
77 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
51:14 |
78 |
MONGUZZI Cristiano |
Vini Fantini |
51:35 |
79 |
HONKISZ Adrian |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
51:58 |
80 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
Team NetApp – Endura |
52:12 |
81 |
CANOLA Marco |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
52:50 |
82 |
AMARO Manuel Antunes |
Ceramica Flaminia – Fondriest |
54:06 |
83 |
CERNY Josef |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
54:10 |
84 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
Team Colombia |
54:57 |
85 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
AG2R La Mondiale |
55:55 |
86 |
PINOTTI Marco |
BMC Racing Team |
55:56 |
87 |
GARZELLI Stefano |
Vini Fantini |
56:31 |
88 |
PRONI Alessandro |
Vini Fantini |
56:51 |
89 |
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio |
Androni – Venezuela |
58:21 |
90 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
58:22 |
91 |
RUSSOM ALEM Meron |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
59:14 |
92 |
GORODNICHEV Ilya |
Ceramica Flaminia – Fondriest |
59:55 |
93 |
MORAJKO Jacek |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
1:00:23 |
94 |
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
1:01:21 |
95 |
TABORRE Fabio |
Vini Fantini |
1:01:32 |
96 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
Sky Procycling |
1:02:04 |
97 |
GóMEZ Yelko |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
1:03:30 |
98 |
BOEM Nicola |
Bardiani Valvole – CSF Inox |
1:04:43 |
99 |
PATE Danny |
Sky Procycling |
1:04:48 |
100 |
VAN ZYL Johann |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
1:06:02 |
101 |
ERMETI Giairo |
Androni – Venezuela |
1:09:02 |
102 |
FEDI Andrea |
Ceramica Flaminia – Fondriest |
1:09:05 |
103 |
DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
1:09:24 |
104 |
MATYSIAK Bartlomiej |
CCC Polsat Polkowice |
1:10:03 |
105 |
MATZKA Ralf |
Team NetApp – Endura |
1:10:29 |
106 |
FERRARI Roberto |
Lampre – Merida |
1:12:22 |
107 |
JIM Songezo |
Team MTN Qhubeka |
1:12:47 |
108 |
SCHWARZMANN Michael |
Team NetApp – Endura |
1:13:46 |