GP Miguel Indurain: clasificación completa

Clasificación:
1º 6 SPILAK, Simon KATUSHA TEAM 04:50:46
2º 22 ANTON, Igor EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 01:32
3º 37 STETINA, Peter GARMIN – SHARP a 01:34
4º 20 VALVERDE, Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM a 01:49
5º 2 CARUSO, Giampaolo KATUSHA TEAM a 01:49
6º 58 KREUZIGER, Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 01:54
7º 61 PETROV, Danail CAJA RURAL a 01:54
8º 5 LOSADA ALGUACIL, Alberto KATUSHA TEAM a 01:54
9º 44 RATTO, Daniele CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING a 01:57
10º 8 VICIOSO, Angel KATUSHA TEAM a 01:58
11º 4 VORGANOV, Eduard KATUSHA TEAM a 02:01
12º 56 ROCHE, Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 02:05
13º 53 SOERENSEN, Chris Anker TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF a 02:06
14º 27 IZAGUIRRE, Gorka EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 02:07
15º 72 CHALAPUD GOMEZ, Robison COLOMBIA a 02:11
16º 16  MADRAZO, Angel MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:11
17º 47 SARMIENTO, Jose Cayetano CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING a 02:14
18º 26 ASTARLOZA, Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 02:14
19º 12 COSTA, Rui MOVISTAR TEAM a 02:17
20º 23 NIEVE, Mikel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 02:17
21º 70 CARDOSO, Andre CAJA RURAL a 02:28
22º 42 LONGO BORGHINI, Pablo CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING a 03:45
23º 64 FERRARI, Fabricio CAJA RURAL a 03:54
24º 36  KREDER, Michel GARMIN – SHARP a 04:52
25º 118 SVESHNIKOV, Kiril LOKOSPHINX a 05:39
26º 41 CANUTI, Federico CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING a 06:10
27º 43 PATERSKI, Maciej CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING a 06:10
28º 78 MARENTES, Wilson Alexander COLOMBIA a 07:48
29º 123 VILLEGAS, Juan Pablo 472 – COLOMBIA a 07:48
30º 76  SUAREZ, Juan Pablo COLOMBIA a 07:53
31º 9 CHERNETSKI, Sergei KATUSHA TEAM a 07:53
32º 75 ROMERO, Jeffry Johan COLOMBIA a 07:53
33º 91 DUEÑAS, Moises BURGOS BH-CASTILLA Y LEON a 07:56
34º 117 SOKOLOV, Dmitri LOKOSPHINX a 07:57
35º 24 AZANZA, Jorge EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 08:06
36º 82 BARBERO, Carlos EUSKADI a 08:06
37º 14 INTXAUSTI, Beñat MOVISTAR TEAM a 08:34
38º 32 DENIS, Rohan GARMIN – SHARP a 09:03
39º 21 SANCHEZ, Samuel EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 09:18
40º 29 URTASUN, Pablo EUSKALTEL-EUSKADI a 09:18
41º 3 KOLOBNEV, Alexandre KATUSHA TEAM a 09:18
42º 35 HOWES, Alex GARMIN – SHARP a 09:18
43º 92 BELDA, David BURGOS BH-CASTILLA Y LEON a 09:18
44º 66 GOMEZ, Yelko CAJA RURAL a 09:18
45º 13 CASTROVIEJO, Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM a 09:18
46º 48 VANDBORG, Brian CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING a 09:18
47º 65 DOMAGALSKI, Karol CAJA RURAL a 11:39
48º 81 MERINO, Igor EUSKADI a 13:40
49º 111 ANTONOV, Mikhail LOKOSPHINX a 13:45
50º 113 RYBALKIN, Aleksey LOKOSPHINX a 13:45
51º 77 OSPINA, Dalivier COLOMBIA a 13:45
52º 73 CORTI, Marco COLOMBIA a 13:45
53º 102 COOPER, Marsh OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT ST a 13:50
54º 85 ORBE, Haritz EUSKADI a 14:15
55º 84 LARRINAGA, Jon EUSKADI a 14:15
56º 86  BAGÜES, Aritz EUSKADI a 14:16
57º 7 IGNATENKO, Petr KATUSHA TEAM a 17:00
58º 101 ANTHONY, Jesse OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT ST a 19:49
59º 106 SOLADAY, Thomas OPTUM P/B KELLY BENEFIT ST a 19:55
60º 115 SHILOV, Sergey LOKOSPHINX a 20:05
61º 87 BIZKARRA, Mikel EUSKADI a 21:06
62º 124 CALDERON, Edson Arturo 472 – COLOMBIA a 21:16

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: