Paris Roubaix: resultados completos y video

Results powered by ProCyclingStats

Pos. Rider Team Time
1  CANCELLARA Fabian RadioShack – Leopard 5:45:33
2  VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
3  TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 0:31
4  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team ,,
5  GAUDIN Damien Europcar ,,
6  STYBAR Zdenek Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 0:39
7  LANGEVELD Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE ,,
8  FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
9  KRISTOFF Alexander Katusha Team 0:50
10  TURGOT Sébastien Europcar ,,
11  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling ,,
12  EISEL Bernhard Sky Procycling ,,
13  WYNANTS Maarten Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
14  BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
15  BRESCHEL Matti Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
16  LEUKEMANS Bjorn Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
17  CHAINEL Steve AG2R La Mondiale ,,
18  TJALLINGII Maarten Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
19  CHAVANEL Sylvain Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
20  VANDENBERGH Stijn Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
21  PAOLINI Luca Katusha Team 1:00
22  POZZATO Filippo Lampre – Merida 2:52
23  PHINNEY Taylor BMC Racing Team 3:13
24  SIEBERG Marcel Lotto Belisol Team ,,
25  SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos – Shimano ,,
26  LE BON Johan Equipe Cycliste FDJ 3:17
27  MONDORY Lloyd AG2R La Mondiale ,,
28  DEGENKOLB John Team Argos – Shimano 3:29
29  PETIT Adrien Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
30  WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
31  GUARNIERI Jacopo Astana Pro Team ,,
32  SABATINI Fabio Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
33  KLUGE Roger Team NetApp – Endura ,,
34  SCHAR Michael BMC Racing Team ,,
35  HUSHOVD Thor BMC Racing Team ,,
36  VEELERS Tom Team Argos – Shimano ,,
37  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Movistar Team ,,
38  KEISSE Iljo Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
39  BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling ,,
40  MALACARNE Gael Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
41  ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling ,,
42  HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling ,,
43  ROELANDTS Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team ,,
44  DE BACKER Bert Team Argos – Shimano ,,
45  MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale ,,
46  KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE ,,
47  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling ,,
48  THURAU Bjorn Europcar ,,
49  GUSEV Vladimir Katusha Team 3:32
50  VANSUMMEREN Johan Garmin – Sharp ,,
51  STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling ,,
52  HAYMAN Mathew Sky Procycling ,,
53  ROULSTON Hayden RadioShack – Leopard 6:07
54  DEVOLDER Stijn RadioShack – Leopard 6:11
55  STEEGMANS Gert Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
56  BODNAR Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
57  BOECKMANS Kris Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
58  FARRAR Tyler Garmin – Sharp 8:37
59  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Movistar Team 10:27
60  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis Euskaltel – Euskadi ,,
61  HUTAROVICH Yauheni AG2R La Mondiale ,,
62  BARLE Florent Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
63  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Iván Movistar Team ,,
64  SELIG Rüdiger Katusha Team ,,
65  PERICHON Pierre-luc Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
66  VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
67  KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Katusha Team ,,
68  GREIPEL Andre Lotto Belisol Team ,,
69  LABBE Arnaud Cofidis Solutions Crédits ,,
70  BAUER Jack Garmin – Sharp ,,
71  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team ,,
72  BONNET William Equipe Cycliste FDJ 10:30
73  MAASKANT Martijn Garmin – Sharp 13:16
74  MAES Nikolas Omega Pharma – Quick-Step 13:42
75  KORETZKY Clément Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
76  MURAVYEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team 14:34
77  LEMOINE Cyril Sojasun ,,
78  CURVERS Roy Team Argos – Shimano ,,
79  THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling ,,
80  SERGENT Jesse RadioShack – Leopard ,,
81  VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
82  ERVITI OLLO Imanol Movistar Team ,,
83  KOREN Kristjan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
84  JUNGELS Bob RadioShack – Leopard ,,
85  JARRIER Benoit Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
86  RAST Gregory RadioShack – Leopard 14:38
87  TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
88  GENE Yohann Europcar ,,
89  PALINI Andrea Lampre – Merida ,,
90  VISCONTI Giovanni Movistar Team 14:40
91  DEMARE Arnaud Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,,
92  KREDER Wesley Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
93  CANTWELL Jonathan Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
94  LAENGEN Vegard Stake Bretagne- Séché Environnement ,,
95  AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
96  BARTA Jan Team NetApp – Endura 19:12
97  O’GRADY Stuart Orica GreenEDGE 20:37
98  RASCH Gabriel Sky Procycling ,,
99  LUND Anders Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
100  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo Euskaltel – Euskadi ,,
101  TALABARDON Yannick Sojasun ,,
102  POPOVYCH Yaroslav RadioShack – Leopard ,,
103  BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale ,,
104  MøRKøV Michael Team Saxo-Tinkoff 25:31
105  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
106  KUMP Marko Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
107  KLEMME Dominik IAM Cycling ,,
108  SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp – Endura ,,
109  DEMPSTER Zakkari Team NetApp – Endura ,,
110  ROWE Luke Sky Procycling 26:16
111  DURBRIDGE Luke Orica GreenEDGE ,,
112  KING Edward Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
113  CLARKE William Team Argos – Shimano ,,
114  KAMYSHEV Arman Astana Pro Team ,,
115  BOL Jetse Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
116  DOWNING Russell Team NetApp – Endura ,,
117  GUARDINI Andrea Astana Pro Team ,,
118  LAMOISSON Morgan Europcar ,,
119  JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
DNF  SMUKULIS Gatis Katusha Team
DNF  ISAYCHEV Vladimir Katusha Team
DNF  HALLER Marco Katusha Team
DNF  WACKERMANN Luca Lampre – Merida
DNF  VIGANO Davide Lampre – Merida
DNF  ARIEL RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre – Merida
DNF  VACHON Florian Bretagne- Séché Environnement
DNF  LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne- Séché Environnement
DNF  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team
DNF  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Movistar Team
DNF  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy Movistar Team
DNF  BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Sojasun
DNF  PAIANI Jean-lou Sojasun
DNF  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma – Quick-Step
DNF  PETACCHI Alessandro Lampre – Merida
DNF  FAVILLI Elia Lampre – Merida
DNF  DA DALTO Mauro Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  GODDAERT Kristof IAM Cycling
DNF  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling
DNF  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling
DNF  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil – DCM
DNF  DELPECH Jean-luc Bretagne- Séché Environnement
DNF  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMIENTA Peio Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RadioShack – Leopard
DNF  REYNES MIMO Vicente Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre – Merida
DNF  BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  MARTIAS Rony Sojasun
DNF  BOZIC Borut Astana Pro Team
DNF  HUFFMAN Evan Astana Pro Team
DNF  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Astana Pro Team
DNF  APPOLLONIO Davide AG2R La Mondiale
DNF  HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale
DNF  IGLINSKIY Valentin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF  SCHULZE Andre Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  PUCCIO Salvatore Sky Procycling
DNF  CHAVANEL Sébastien Europcar
DNF  COUSIN Jérôme Europcar
DNF  BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  COOKE Baden Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  FLENS Rick Blanco Pro Cycling Team
DNF  WYSS Danilo BMC Racing Team
DNF  LABORIE Christophe Sojasun
DNF  ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun
DNF  DANIEL Maxime Sojasun
DNF  DE KORT Koen Team Argos – Shimano
DNF  STAMSNIJDER Tom Team Argos – Shimano
DNF  EICHLER Markus Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  VEILLEUX David Europcar
DNF  WETTERHALL Alexander Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  JARC Blaz Team NetApp – Endura
DNF  SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil – DCM
DNF  DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team
DNF  RADOCHLA Steffen Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  OROZ UGALDE Juan José Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team
DNF  VEUCHELEN Frederik Vacansoleil – DCM
DNF  GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  MARANGONI Alan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  GODDAERT Kristof IAM Cycling
DNF  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling
DNF  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IAM Cycling
DNF  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil – DCM
DNF  DELPECH Jean-luc Bretagne- Séché Environnement
DNF  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMIENTA Peio Euskaltel – Euskadi
DNF  MOURIS Jens Orica GreenEDGE
DNF  HENDERSON Gregory Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RadioShack – Leopard
DNF  REYNES MIMO Vicente Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  GRAZIATO Massimo Lampre – Merida
DNF  FAVILLI Elia Lampre – Merida
DNF  DA DALTO Mauro Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  BOIVIN Guillaume Cannondale Pro Cycling Team
DNF  KREDER Raymond Garmin – Sharp
DNF  ROSSELER Sebastien Garmin – Sharp
DNF  RATHE Jacob Garmin – Sharp
DNF  KLIER Andreas Garmin – Sharp
DNF  FISCHER Murilo Antonio Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  OFFREDO Yoann Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  DELAGE Mickaël Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  BOUCHER David Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  LADAGNOUS Matthieu Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  ZINGLE Romain Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  SIJMENS Nico Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  JOEAAR Gert Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  PETACCHI Alessandro Lampre – Merida
DNF  ARIEL RICHEZE Maximiliano Lampre – Merida
DNF  ENGOULVENT Jimmy Sojasun
DNF  DEHAES Kenny Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  KREDER Raymond Garmin – Sharp
DNF  ROSSELER Sebastien Garmin – Sharp
DNF  RATHE Jacob Garmin – Sharp
DNF  KLIER Andreas Garmin – Sharp
DNF  FISCHER Murilo Antonio Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  OFFREDO Yoann Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  DELAGE Mickaël Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  BOUCHER David Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  LADAGNOUS Matthieu Equipe Cycliste FDJ
DNF  ZINGLE Romain Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  SIJMENS Nico Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  JOEAAR Gert Cofidis Solutions Crédits
DNF  LABORIE Christophe Sojasun
DNF  MARTIAS Rony Sojasun
DNF  VIGANO Davide Lampre – Merida
DNF  WACKERMANN Luca Lampre – Merida
DNF  HALLER Marco Katusha Team
DNF  ISAYCHEV Vladimir Katusha Team
DNF  SMUKULIS Gatis Katusha Team
DNF  VACHON Florian Bretagne- Séché Environnement
DNF  LE MONTAGNER Benjamin Bretagne- Séché Environnement
DNF  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team
DNF  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Movistar Team
DNF  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy Movistar Team
DNF  BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team
DNF  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Sojasun
DNF  PAIANI Jean-lou Sojasun
DNF  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Omega Pharma – Quick-Step
DNF  GHYSELINCK Jan Cofidis Solutions Crédits

VIDEO DE LOS ÚLTIMOS KMS: http://www.youtube.com/watch?feature=player_embedded&v=j70O9mhuO-M