1 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
Movistar Team |
5:01:20 |
2 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
Movistar Team |
0:06 |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim |
Katusha Team |
,, |
4 |
WIGGINS Bradley |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
5 |
PINOT Thibaut |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
0:09 |
6 |
STETINA Peter |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
7 |
SCARPONI Michele |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
8 |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
9 |
URAN Rigoberto |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
10 |
POZZOVIVO Domenico |
AG2R La Mondiale |
0:21 |
11 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
0:25 |
12 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
13 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
14 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:27 |
15 |
SPILAK Simon |
Katusha Team |
,, |
16 |
SILIN Egor |
Astana Pro Team |
0:30 |
17 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
0:32 |
18 |
GESINK Robert |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
19 |
MARTIN Daniel |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
20 |
BENNETT George |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
21 |
MORABITO Steve |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
22 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
23 |
NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
24 |
MORENO FERNANDéZ Daniel |
Katusha Team |
,, |
25 |
ARU Fabio |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
26 |
DURASEK Kristijan |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
27 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
RadioShack – Leopard |
0:41 |
28 |
MACHADO Tiago |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
29 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
Katusha Team |
0:45 |
30 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
AG2R La Mondiale |
0:59 |
31 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
Movistar Team |
,, |
32 |
BAGOT Yoann |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
1:04 |
33 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
1:12 |
34 |
SANTAROMITA Ivan |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
35 |
WURF Cameron |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
36 |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
AG2R La Mondiale |
1:20 |
37 |
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice |
Sojasun |
,, |
38 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
39 |
KISERLOVSKI Robert |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
40 |
ASTARLOZA Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
1:25 |
41 |
ANKER SORENSEN Chris |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
1:31 |
42 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
1:35 |
43 |
ANDONOV PETROV Danail |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
1:55 |
44 |
KRUIJSWIJK Steven |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
2:01 |
45 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
Katusha Team |
,, |
46 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
47 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
48 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
49 |
SALERNO Cristiano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
2:11 |
50 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
51 |
ZABRISKIE David |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
52 |
DEVENYNS Dries |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
53 |
PETROV Evgeni |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
2:19 |
54 |
ARROYO DURAN David |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
2:26 |
55 |
MENCHOV Denis |
Katusha Team |
,, |
56 |
CHEREL Mikael |
AG2R La Mondiale |
2:34 |
57 |
JEANNESSON Arnold |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
2:38 |
58 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
2:41 |
59 |
KASHECHKIN Andrey |
Astana Pro Team |
2:47 |
60 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
61 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
2:59 |
62 |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
RadioShack – Leopard |
3:28 |
63 |
TROFIMOV Yuri |
Katusha Team |
,, |
64 |
EDET Nicolas |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
65 |
MEDEREL Maxime |
Sojasun |
,, |
66 |
WELLENS Tim |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
67 |
CATALDO Dario |
Sky Procycling |
3:37 |
68 |
PREIDLER Georg |
Team Argos – Shimano |
3:53 |
69 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
3:55 |
70 |
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
4:30 |
71 |
STORTONI Simone |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
72 |
PAUWELS Serge |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
73 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
74 |
CHRISTENSEN Mads |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
4:52 |
75 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
76 |
BRAMBILLA Gianluca |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
4:54 |
77 |
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
4:56 |
78 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
Sky Procycling |
5:09 |
79 |
PINEAU Cédric |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
80 |
CAPECCHI Eros |
Movistar Team |
5:11 |
81 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
5:47 |
82 |
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben |
Movistar Team |
6:00 |
83 |
FEILLU Brice |
Sojasun |
6:03 |
84 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
6:05 |
85 |
DE GREEF Francis |
Lotto Belisol Team |
6:17 |
86 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan José |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
87 |
LLOYD Matthew |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
88 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
89 |
KEIZER Martijn |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
90 |
BONNAFOND Guillaume |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
91 |
MOLARD Rudy |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
6:37 |
92 |
VANDBORG Brian |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
93 |
RATTO Daniele |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
7:03 |
94 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
95 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BMC Racing Team |
7:43 |
96 |
MESTRE Ricardo |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
97 |
BULGAC Brian |
Lotto Belisol Team |
7:59 |
98 |
VANDEWALLE Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
8:01 |
99 |
KARPETS Vladimir |
Movistar Team |
8:45 |
100 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
9:34 |
101 |
RUIJGH Rob |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
9:40 |
102 |
AGNOLI Valerio |
Astana Pro Team |
9:43 |
103 |
EDMONDSON Joshua |
Sky Procycling |
9:45 |
104 |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
105 |
PICHON Laurent |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
10:34 |
106 |
SIMON Julien |
Sojasun |
,, |
107 |
SøRENSEN Nicki |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
108 |
MEIER Christian |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
109 |
GERRANS Simon |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
110 |
LABORIE Christophe |
Sojasun |
,, |
111 |
CANUTI Federico |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
112 |
MAJKA Rafal |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
113 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
114 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
115 |
GOLAS Michal |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
116 |
OLIVEIRA Nelson |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
117 |
WYSS Danilo |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
118 |
PETERSON Tom |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
119 |
MORI Manuele |
Lampre – Merida |
10:48 |
120 |
PARISIEN Francois |
Team Argos – Shimano |
13:34 |
121 |
TIMMER Albert |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
122 |
KREDER Michel |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
123 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
124 |
EIJSSEN Yannick |
BMC Racing Team |
14:29 |
125 |
KOHLER Martin |
BMC Racing Team |
14:32 |
126 |
CLEMENT Stef |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
14:36 |
127 |
BERARD Julien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
128 |
KAISEN Olivier |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
129 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
130 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
131 |
VERMOTE Julien |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
132 |
DALL’ANTONIA Tiziano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
133 |
BEWLEY Sam |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
134 |
MANGEL Laurent |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
135 |
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
136 |
GALLAND Jeremie |
Sojasun |
,, |
137 |
ERVITI OLLO Imanol |
Movistar Team |
,, |
138 |
SZMYD Sylwester |
Movistar Team |
,, |
139 |
KNEES Christian |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
140 |
LANCASTER Brett |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
141 |
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry |
Katusha Team |
,, |
142 |
CHAOUFI Tarik |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
143 |
PATE Danny |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
144 |
CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
145 |
DAMUSEAU Thomas |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
146 |
KADRI Blel |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
147 |
DUMOULIN Samuel |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
148 |
FENN Andrew |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
149 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
150 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
151 |
WAUTERS Willem |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
152 |
LIGTHART Pim |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
153 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
154 |
MARINO Jean Marc |
Sojasun |
,, |
155 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
156 |
PAIANI Jean-lou |
Sojasun |
14:47 |
157 |
KROON Karsten |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
158 |
DYACHENKO Alexandr |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
159 |
CLARKE William |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
160 |
WAGNER Robert |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
16:54 |
161 |
ABERASTURI Jon |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
162 |
MEYER Travis |
Orica GreenEDGE |
18:19 |
163 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
19:15 |
164 |
AHLSTRAND Jonas |
Team Argos – Shimano |
20:52 |
165 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
Astana Pro Team |
21:02 |
166 |
BOL Jetse |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
22:05 |
167 |
BOBRIDGE Jack |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
DNF |
VAN LEIJEN Joost |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
ARIEL RICHEZE Maximiliano |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
CASAR Sandy |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
VANDE VELDE Christian |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNS |
DAVIS Allan |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |