Results powered by ProCyclingStats
Pos. |
Rider |
Team |
Time |
1 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
RadioShack – Leopard |
6:06:01 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
1:27 |
3 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
1:29 |
4 |
KRISTOFF Alexander |
Katusha Team |
1:39 |
5 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
6 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
7 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
8 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
Europcar |
,, |
9 |
DEGENKOLB John |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
10 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
11 |
BOOM Lars |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
12 |
OSS Daniel |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
13 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
14 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
15 |
GATTO Oscar |
Vini Fantini |
,, |
16 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
17 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
18 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
19 |
JEROME Vincent |
Europcar |
,, |
20 |
VANSUMMEREN Johan |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
21 |
FLECHA Juan Antonio |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
22 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
23 |
PAOLINI Luca |
Katusha Team |
1:48 |
24 |
DEMARE Arnaud |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
2:30 |
25 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
2:49 |
26 |
HINAULT Sébastien |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
27 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
28 |
VOSS Paul |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
29 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
30 |
CHAINEL Steve |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
31 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
32 |
SCHAR Michael |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
33 |
ELMIGER Martin |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
34 |
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
35 |
VOECKLER Thomas |
Europcar |
,, |
36 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
37 |
KOREN Kristjan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
38 |
BOZIC Borut |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
39 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
40 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
41 |
THOMAS Geraint |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
42 |
RAST Gregory |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
43 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
4:56 |
44 |
POZZATO Filippo |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
45 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
Movistar Team |
5:40 |
46 |
FARRAR Tyler |
Garmin – Sharp |
5:56 |
47 |
HULSMANS Kevin |
Vini Fantini |
,, |
48 |
BANDIERA Marco |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
49 |
SABATINI Fabio |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
50 |
KEISSE Iljo |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
51 |
GREIPEL Andre |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
52 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
53 |
JUODVALKIS Egidijus |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
54 |
MINARD Sébastien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
55 |
FLORENCIO Xavier |
Katusha Team |
,, |
56 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
57 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
58 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
59 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
Movistar Team |
,, |
60 |
CATTANEO Mattia |
Lampre – Merida |
7:45 |
61 |
GODDAERT Kristof |
IAM Cycling |
10:52 |
62 |
DOWNING Russell |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
63 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
64 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
65 |
BODNAR Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
66 |
PONZI Simone |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
67 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
,, |
68 |
BOLE Grega |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
69 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
70 |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
71 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
72 |
MAASKANT Martijn |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
73 |
COOKE Baden |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
74 |
LODEWYCK Klaas |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
75 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
76 |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
77 |
HOVELIJNCK Kurt |
Crelan-Euphony |
13:35 |
78 |
VANLANDSCHOOT James |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
,, |
79 |
VAN ASBROECK Tom |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
80 |
ARNDT Nikias |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
81 |
CURVERS Roy |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
82 |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
83 |
BAUER Jack |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
84 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
85 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
86 |
KING Edward |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
87 |
VERRAES Benjamin |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
,, |
88 |
KREDER Raymond |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
89 |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
90 |
ERVITI OLLO Imanol |
Movistar Team |
,, |
91 |
OROZ UGALDE Juan José |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
92 |
VEILLEUX David |
Europcar |
,, |
93 |
ROWE Luke |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
94 |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
95 |
DE KORT Koen |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
96 |
WAGNER Robert |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
97 |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
98 |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
99 |
JACOBS Pieter |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
100 |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
,, |
101 |
SCHILLINGER Andreas |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
102 |
LUND Anders |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
103 |
STANNARD Ian |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
104 |
HONDO Danilo |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
105 |
THURAU Bjorn |
Europcar |
,, |
106 |
EICHLER Markus |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
107 |
DOCKER Mitchell |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
108 |
HOULE Hugo |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
109 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
110 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
111 |
KLIER Andreas |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
112 |
VAN HOECKE Gijs |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
113 |
TERPSTRA Niki |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
114 |
KLEMME Dominik |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
115 |
BOECKMANS Kris |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
Me gusta esto:
Me gusta Cargando...