Tour de Francia:clasificaciones completas, etapa 4

Etapa 4:
1. Orica-GreenEdge 25:56
2. Omega Pharma-Quick Step a 1
3. Sky 25:59 a 2
4. Team Saxo-Tinkoff 26:05 a 8
5. Lotto-Belisol 26:13 a 16
6. Garmin-Sharp 26:13 a 16
7. Movistar Team 26:15 a 18
8. Lampre-Merida 26:21 a 25
9. BMC 26:22 a 26
10. Katusha 26:24 a 27
11. RadioShack-Leopard 26:25 a 28
12. Vacansoleil-DCM 26:29 a 33
13. Cannondale 26:30 a 34
14. Belkin 26:33 a 36
15. FDj.fr 26:38 a 41
16. Astana 26:52 a 55
17. Ag2r La Mondiale 27:00 a 1:03
18. Sojasun 27:06 a 1:09
19. Europcar 27:09 a 1:12
20. Cofidis 27:16 a 1:19
21. Euskaltel-Euskadi 27:20 a 1:23
22. Argos-Shimano 27:43 a a 1:46

General:
1 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE 12:47:24
2 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 0
3 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 0
4 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ 1
5 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ 1
6 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR SKY 3
7 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY 3
8 Richie PORTE AUS SKY 3
9 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TST 9
10 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TST 9
11 Michael ROGERS AUS TST 9
12 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TST 9
13 David MILLAR GBR GRS 17
14 Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK BEL LTB 17
15 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB 17
16 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 17
17 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS 17
18 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS 17
19 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS 17
20 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 17
21 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV 20
22 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV 20
23 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV 20
24 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR MOV 20
25 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM 25
26 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM 25
27 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM 25
28 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC 26
29 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 26
30 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC 26
31 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC 26
32 Jan BAKELANTS BEL RLT 28
33 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT 28
34 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT 28
35 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT 28
36 Maxime MONFORT BEL RLT 29
37 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP RLT 29
38 Andy SCHLECK LUX RLT 29
39 Andreas KLÖDEN GER RLT 29
40 Sergey LAGUTIN UZB VCD 33
41 Wouter POELS NED VCD 33
42 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI ESP VCD 33
43 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN 34
44 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL 37
45 Lars Petter NORDHAUG NOR BEL 37
46 Bram TANKINK NED BEL 37
47 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL 37
48 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 42
49 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 42
50 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ 42
51 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM 48
52 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 56
53 Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF SWE AST 56
54 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO AST 56
55 Romain BARDET FRA ALM +1:04
56 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM +1:04
57 Maxime BOUET FRA ALM +1:04
58 John GADRET FRA ALM +1:04
59 Julien SIMON FRA SOJ +1:10
60 Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ +1:10
61 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SOJ +1:10
62 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC +1:13
63 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC +1:13
64 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC +1:15
65 Manuele MORI ITA LAM +1:16
66 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU ESP EUS +1:24
67 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS +1:24
68 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP EUS +1:24
69 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP EUS +1:24
70 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AST +1:44
71 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN +1:57
72 Christophe LE MEVEL FRA COF +2:20
73 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF +2:20
74 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA SOJ +3:39
75 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC +3:42
76 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +4:32
77 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA AST +4:36
78 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM +4:44
79 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ +5:01
80 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS +5:04
81 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SOJ +5:24
82 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +5:30
83 Tony GALLOPIN FRA RLT +5:31
84 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC +5:51
85 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF +6:00
86 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SOJ +6:01
87 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC +6:04
88 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN +6:12
89 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SOJ +6:48
90 Julien EL FARES FRA SOJ +6:48
91 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC +7:47
92 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV +8:06
93 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +8:35
94 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TST +8:52
95 Robert GESINK NED BEL +9:03
96 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY +9:18
97 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM +9:40
98 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +9:46
99 Moreno MOSER ITA CAN +9:49
100 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ +9:57
101 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SOJ +10:29
102 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT +11:24
103 Laurent DIDIER LUX RLT +12:20
104 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB +13:00
105 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV +13:03
106 Rein TAARAMAE EST COF +13:36
107 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV +13:41
108 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP RLT +13:50
109 Vasil KIRYIENKA BLR SKY +14:07
110 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TST +14:13
111 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA COF +14:15
112 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TST +14:30
113 Jens VOIGT GER RLT +14:33
114 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC +14:46
115 Tom DUMOULIN NED ARG +14:47
116 Jerome COPPEL FRA COF +15:03
117 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC +15:20
118 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT +15:21
119 Matteo BONO ITA LAM +16:09
120 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ +17:35
121 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ +17:35
122 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE +17:36
123 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +18:02
124 Biel KADRI FRA ALM +18:04
125 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +18:25
126 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +18:49
127 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN +18:54
128 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE +19:06
129 Boy VAN POPPEL NED VCD +19:13
130 Simon GESCHKE GER ARG +19:21
131 Rohan DENNIS AUS GRS +19:44
132 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL +20:32
133 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY +21:17
134 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS ESP MOV +21:29
135 Lars BOOM NED BEL +21:51
136 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ +21:56
137 André GREIPEL GER LTB +22:22
138 Brian VANDBORG DEN CAN +22:32
139 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP EUS +22:33
140 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST +22:54
141 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG +22:56
142 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM +23:13
143 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF +23:29
144 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF +23:29
145 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +23:50
146 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC +23:53
147 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT +24:15
148 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL +24:22
149 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +24:48
150 Thomas DE GENDT BEL VCD +24:48
151 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +26:00
152 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +26:00
153 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +26:01
154 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY +26:03
155 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV +26:20
156 Lieuwe WESTRA NED VCD +26:33
157 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +26:34
158 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ +26:50
159 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +26:50
160 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +26:50
161 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +27:02
162 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM +27:04
163 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB +27:06
164 Stuart O’GRADY AUS OGE +27:06
165 Yohann GENE FRA EUC +27:13
166 Adriano MALORI ITA LAM +27:14
167 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +27:15
168 William BONNET FRA FDJ +27:19
169 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +27:19
170 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +27:20
171 Kris BOECKMANS BEL VCD +27:22
172 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD +27:24
173 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTB +27:30
174 Romain SICARD FRA EUS +27:31
175 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL +27:35
176 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY +27:37
177 Kévin REZA FRA EUC +27:44
178 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +27:44
179 Roy CURVERS NED ARG +27:47
180 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER ARG +27:47
181 Jack BAUER NZL GRS +27:49
182 Dmitriy MURAVYEV KAZ AST +27:57
183 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB +28:00
184 Danny VAN POPPEL NED VCD +28:05
185 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT +28:08
186 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS +28:14
187 Marcel KITTEL GER ARG +28:36
188 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +28:36
189 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +28:36
190 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC +28:45
191 Assan BAZAYEV KAZ AST +28:58
192 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS +29:13
193 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ ESP TST +30:31
194 Nacer BOUHANNI FRA FDJ +35:00
195 Tom VEELERS NED ARG +36:05