Tour de Francia:clasificaciones completas, etapa 8

Etapa 8

1. GBRFROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 05h 03′ 18»
2. AUSPORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 00′ 51»
3. ESPVALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 01′ 08»
4. NEDMOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 01′ 10»
5. NEDTEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 01′ 16»
6. ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 01′ 34»
7. CZEKREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 01′ 45»
8. ESPCONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 01′ 45»
9. COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 01′ 45»
10. ESPANTON Igor EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 01′ 45»
11. ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM + 02′ 06»
12. PORCOSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 02′ 28»
13. FRAPÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02′ 28»
14. FRABARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02′ 34»
15. IRLMARTIN Daniel GARMIN – SHARP + 02′ 34»
16. USATALANSKY Andrew GARMIN – SHARP + 02′ 34»
17. DENFUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02′ 34»
18. AUSROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 02′ 34»
19. ESPZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 03′ 04»
20. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 03′ 27»
21. LUXSCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 03′ 34»
22. FRAROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 03′ 47»
23. IRLROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 04′ 04»
24. FRAGADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE + 04′ 08»
25. ESPMORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM + 04′ 11»
26. AUSEVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 04′ 13»
27. COLSERPA José LAMPRE – MERIDA + 04′ 54»
28. GERKLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 05′ 00»
29. ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 05′ 00»
30. FRAPINOT Thibaut FDJ.FR + 06′ 00»
31. SVKVELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 06′ 30»
32. ITAMALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 06′ 30»
33. FRADUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 06′ 30»
34. BELMONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 07′ 29»
35. RSAIMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE + 07′ 50»
36. FRACHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 07′ 50»
37. NEDGESINK Robert BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 07′ 50»
38. BELBAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 07′ 50»
39. CANHESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN – SHARP + 08′ 15»
40. RUSVORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 08′ 15»

41. CRCAMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 08′ 32»
42. FRAMEDEREL Maxime SOJASUN + 08′ 32»
43. FRAJEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR + 08′ 32»
44. ESPASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 08′ 32»
45. POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE – MERIDA + 08′ 57»
46. ESPNAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 09′ 13»
47. ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 09′ 13»
48. NEDPOELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 09′ 15»
49. ESTTAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 09′ 20»
50. FRAGENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.FR + 09′ 31»
51. ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 09′ 54»
52. LUXDIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 11′ 05»
53. GBRKENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING + 11′ 09»
54. FRAVUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN + 12′ 12»
55. SUIMORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 12′ 12»
56. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 12′ 15»
57. FRARIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 14′ 19»
58. FRAMOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 14′ 27»
59. ITACUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE – MERIDA + 14′ 27»
60. BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili SKY PROCYCLING + 15′ 35»
61. NEDTANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 17′ 47»
62. USADANIELSON Thomas GARMIN – SHARP + 17′ 47»
63. FRAGALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 17′ 47»
64. UZBLAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 17′ 47»
65. NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 17′ 47»
66. BELDE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 17′ 47»
67. FRACOPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 17′ 47»
68. USABOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 17′ 47»
69. FRAEL FARES Julien SOJASUN + 17′ 47»
70. FRAVICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR + 18′ 37»
71. BELDE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL + 18′ 37»
72. NEDDUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 18′ 37»
73. GERGESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 18′ 37»
74. FRAGAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 20′ 23»
75. FRAVOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 21′ 38»
76. ESPCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM + 21′ 46»
77. ITAMORI Manuele LAMPRE – MERIDA + 22′ 16»
78. ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM + 22′ 16»
79. RUSTROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 22′ 16»
80. ESPROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 23′ 12»
81. ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David SKY PROCYCLING + 23′ 12»
82. GERVOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 23′ 12»
83. GERBURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 23′ 12»
84. ESPIRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 23′ 12»
85. GBRMILLAR David GARMIN – SHARP + 23′ 12»
86. FRALEVARLET Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 23′ 12»
87. LATSMUKULIS Gatis KATUSHA TEAM + 23′ 12»
88. NORNORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 23′ 12»
89. GERMARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 23′ 12»
90. FRALE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 23′ 12»
91. ITAGAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM + 23′ 12»
92. BLRSIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 24′ 24»

93 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TST +25:39
94 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS ESP MOV +29:02
95 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP EUS +29:02
96 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT +29:02
97 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV +29:02
98 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE +29:02
99 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE +29:02
100 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE +29:02
101 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC +29:02
102 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA AST +29:02
103 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ +29:02
104 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SOJ +29:02
105 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +29:02
106 Lars BOOM NED BEL +29:02
107 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR SKY +29:02
108 Lieuwe WESTRA NED VCD +29:02
109 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS +29:02
110 Romain SICARD FRA EUS +29:02
111 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SOJ +29:02
112 Julien SIMON FRA SOJ +29:02
113 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM +29:02
114 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI ESP VCD +29:02
115 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER ARG +29:02
116 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC +29:02
117 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM +29:02
118 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +29:02
119 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ +29:08
120 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN +29:12
121 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +29:12
122 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC +29:12
123 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN +29:12
124 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF +29:12
125 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL +29:12
126 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL +29:12
127 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ ESP TST +29:12
128 Roy CURVERS NED ARG +29:12
129 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +29:12
130 Jack BAUER NZL GRS +29:12
131 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +29:12
132 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +29:12
133 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF +29:12
134 Moreno MOSER ITA CAN +29:12
136 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SOJ +29:12
135 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SOJ +29:12
137 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM +29:12
138 Assan BAZAYEV KAZ AST +29:12
139 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST +29:12
140 Kévin REZA FRA EUC +29:12
141 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC +29:12
142 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL +29:12
143 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC +29:12
144 Yohann GENE FRA EUC +29:12
145 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TST +29:12
146 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN +29:12
147 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS +29:12
148 William BONNET FRA FDJ +30:15
149 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +30:15
150 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN +30:15
151 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +31:15
152 Kris BOECKMANS BEL VCD +31:15
153 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +31:15
154 Biel KADRI FRA ALM +31:15
155 Danny VAN POPPEL NED VCD +31:15
156 Boy VAN POPPEL NED VCD +31:15
157 André GREIPEL GER LTB +31:15
158 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +31:15
159 Stuart O’GRADY AUS OGE +31:15
160 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +31:15
161 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +31:15
162 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG +31:15
163 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +31:15
164 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC +31:15
165 Marcel KITTEL GER ARG +31:15
166 Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB +31:15
167 Tom VEELERS NED ARG +31:15
168 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +31:15
169 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS +31:15
170 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS +31:15
171 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY +31:15
172 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +31:15
173 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +31:15
174 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE +31:15
175 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +31:15
176 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT +31:15
177 Brian VANDBORG DEN CAN +31:15
178 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTB +31:15
179 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB +31:15
180 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY +31:15
181 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +31:15
182 Dmitriy MURAVYEV KAZ AST +31:15
183 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ +31:15
184 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM +31:15
185 Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ +31:37
186 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +31:37
187 Rohan DENNIS AUS GRS +38:45
DNF Matteo BONO ITA LAM

General

1 Christopher FROOME SKY 32:15:55
2 Richie PORTE SKY 51
3 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE MOV +1:25
4 Bauke MOLLEMA BEL +1:44
5 Laurens TEN DAM BEL +1:50
6 Roman KREUZIGER TST +1:51
7 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO TST +1:51
8 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS MOV +2:02
9 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KAT +2:31
10 Michael ROGERS TST +2:40
11 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA MOV +2:45
12 Andrew TALANSKY GRS +2:48
13 Daniel MARTIN GRS +2:48
14 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE EUS +2:55
15 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ EUS +3:06
16 Michal KWIATKOWSKI OPQ +3:25
17 Jakob FUGLSANG AST +3:27
18 Jean-Christophe PERAUD ALM +3:29
19 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE RLT +3:30
20 Romain BARDET ALM +3:35
21 Andy SCHLECK RLT +4:00
22 Nicolas ROCHE TST +4:10
23 Cadel EVANS BMC +4:36
24 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KAT +4:36
25 Pierre ROLLAND EUC +4:57
26 John GADRET ALM +5:09
27 Andreas KLÖDEN RLT +5:26
28 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ LAM +6:20
29 Thibaut PINOT FDJ +6:39
30 Davide MALACARNE EUC +7:40
31 Daryl IMPEY OGE +7:42
32 Sylvain CHAVANEL OPQ +7:48
33 Maxime MONFORT RLT +7:55
34 Jan BAKELANTS RLT +8:15
35 Ryder HESJEDAL GRS +8:29
36 Eduard VORGANOV KAT +8:40
37 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA MOV +8:49
38 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ +9:11
39 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC LAM +9:19
40 Maxime MEDEREL SOJ +9:39
41 Wouter POELS VCD +9:45
42 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU EUS +9:53
43 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA COF +10:30
44 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC +12:38
45 Amaël MOINARD BMC +15:00
46 Damiano CUNEGO LAM +15:43
47 Alexis VUILLERMOZ SOJ +15:48
48 Steve MORABITO BMC +16:41
49 Robert GESINK BEL +16:50
50 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA MOV +17:35
51 Thomas DANIELSON GRS +18:01
52 Bram TANKINK BEL +18:21
53 Christophe RIBLON ALM +19:00
54 Tony GALLOPIN RLT +23:15
55 Manuele MORI LAM +23:29
56 Lars Petter NORDHAUG BEL +23:46
57 Peter VELITS OPQ +24:02
58 Julien EL FARES SOJ +24:32
59 Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ +25:03
60 Peter KENNAUGH SKY +27:01
61 Yury TROFIMOV KAT +27:43
62 Rein TAARAMAE COF +28:06
63 Cyril GAUTIER EUC +28:07
64 Arthur VICHOT FDJ +28:31
65 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY +28:57
66 Simon GERRANS OGE +28:59
67 Michael ALBASINI OGE +28:59
68 Philippe GILBERT BMC +29:25
69 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI VCD +29:27
70 Peter SAGAN CAN +29:38
71 Laurent DIDIER RLT +29:44
72 Francesco GAVAZZI AST +30:06
73 Hubert DUPONT ALM +30:29
74 Alessandro DE MARCHI CAN +31:39
75 Yukiya ARASHIRO EUC +32:51
76 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC +33:06
77 Tom DUMOULIN ARG +33:21
78 Pierrick FEDRIGO FDJ +34:00
79 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TST +34:31
80 Kristijan KOREN CAN +35:21
81 Enrico GASPAROTTO AST +37:24
82 Jens VOIGT RLT +37:42
83 Thomas VOECKLER EUC +37:53
84 Matteo TOSATTO TST +38:36
85 Simon GESCHKE ARG +38:46
86 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL KAT +38:50
87 Christophe LE MEVEL COF +39:22
88 Rudy MOLARD COF +40:01
89 Daniele BENNATI TST +40:06
90 David MILLAR GRS +40:11
91 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUS +41:29
92 Guillaume LEVARLET COF +42:37
93 Sergey LAGUTIN VCD +43:28
94 Adam HANSEN LTB +44:09
95 Vasil KIRYIENKA SKY +44:32
96 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC +44:49
97 Julien SIMON SOJ +45:02
98 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUS +45:26
99 Moreno MOSER CAN +45:46
100 Bart DE CLERCQ LTB +46:27
101 Simon CLARKE OGE +46:35
102 Jerome COPPEL COF +46:40
103 Elia FAVILLI LAM +47:00
104 Brice FEILLU SOJ +47:37
105 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU SKY +48:11
106 Jean Marc MARINO SOJ +49:16
107 Alan MARANGONI CAN +49:28
108 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS MOV +50:36
109 Cyril LEMOINE SOJ +50:45
110 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL MOV +51:10
111 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU RLT +51:52
112 Michael SCHÄR BMC +51:56
113 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE EUS +52:01
114 Maciej BODNAR CAN +52:56
115 Gatis SMUKULIS KAT +53:23
116 Pavel BRUTT KAT +53:38
117 John DEGENKOLB ARG +55:35
118 Tony MARTIN OPQ +55:37
119 Fabio SABATINI CAN +55:43
120 Davide CIMOLAI LAM +56:31
121 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS GRS +58:32
122 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO TST +58:52
123 Anthony DELAPLACE SOJ +1:00:01
124 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY +1:01:08
125 Jérémy ROY FDJ +1:01:09
126 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COF +1:01:23
127 Jonathan HIVERT SOJ +1:01:36
128 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC +1:02:19
129 Thomas DE GENDT VCD +1:02:38
130 Biel KADRI ALM +1:03:13
131 Lars Ytting BAK LTB +1:04:17
132 Maarten WYNANTS BEL +1:04:34
133 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS MOV +1:05:41
134 Lars BOOM BEL +1:05:43
135 Johnny HOOGERLAND VCD +1:07:06
136 Samuel DUMOULIN ALM +1:07:10
137 André GREIPEL LTB +1:08:22
138 David VEILLEUX EUC +1:09:20
139 Romain SICARD EUS +1:09:30
140 Alexander KRISTOFF KAT +1:10:15
141 Boy VAN POPPEL VCD +1:10:31
142 Gert STEEGMANS OPQ +1:11:04
143 Johannes FRÖHLINGER ARG +1:11:39
144 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL COF +1:11:44
145 Roy CURVERS ARG +1:11:49
146 Murilo Antonio FISCHER FDJ +1:12:43
147 Mark CAVENDISH OPQ +1:12:50
148 Ruben PEREZ MORENO EUS +1:13:05
149 Greg HENDERSON LTB +1:13:30
150 Roberto FERRARI LAM +1:13:37
151 Brian VANDBORG CAN +1:13:50
152 Danny VAN POPPEL VCD +1:14:05
153 Marcel SIEBERG LTB +1:14:05
154 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE EUS +1:14:14
155 Matteo TRENTIN OPQ +1:15:00
156 Niki TERPSTRA OPQ +1:16:44
157 Jérôme PINEAU OPQ +1:16:48
158 Kévin REZA EUC +1:16:59
159 Thomas LEEZER BEL +1:17:10
160 Rohan DENNIS GRS +1:17:34
161 Alexey LUTSENKO AST +1:17:39
162 Imanol ERVITI MOV +1:19:09
163 Jurgen ROELANDTS LTB +1:20:54
164 Brett LANCASTER OGE +1:21:01
165 Sébastien MINARD ALM +1:21:01
166 Jack BAUER GRS +1:21:59
167 Matthew Harley GOSS OGE +1:22:08
168 Ian STANNARD SKY +1:22:16
169 Cameron MEYER OGE +1:22:24
170 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI KAT +1:22:32
171 William BONNET FDJ +1:22:32
172 Albert TIMMER ARG +1:23:44
173 Frederik WILLEMS LTB +1:24:43
174 Marcel KITTEL ARG +1:24:44
175 Koen DE KORT ARG +1:25:30
176 Stuart O’GRADY OGE +1:25:31
177 Sep VANMARCKE BEL +1:25:37
178 Lieuwe WESTRA VCD +1:26:06
179 Svein TUFT OGE +1:26:33
180 Yohann GENE EUC +1:26:36
181 Jerome COUSIN EUC +1:28:08
182 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ TST +1:28:34
183 Kris BOECKMANS VCD +1:28:48
184 Assan BAZAYEV AST +1:28:49
185 Geraint THOMAS SKY +1:29:03
186 Dmitriy MURAVYEV AST +1:31:41
187 Tom VEELERS ARG +1:32:18