Tour de Utah: clasificaciones completas, etapa 4

Etapa 4:
1 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 1:10:17
2 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 0
3 Jasper STUYVEN BEL BLS 0
4 Alessandro BAZZANA ITA UHC 0
5 Jesse ANTHONY USA OPM 0
6 Kiel REIJNEN USA UHC 0
7 Gregory OBANDO BRENES CRC CSS 0
8 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL JSH 0
9 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS 0
10 Lachlan David MORTON AUS GRS 0
11 Lucas EUSER USA UHC 0
12 Michel KOCH GER CAN 0
13 Alex DINIZ CORREIA BRA FUN 0
14 George BENNETT NZL RLT 0
15 Christopher HORNER USA RLT 0
16 Benjamin DAY AUS UHC 0
17 Peter STETINA USA GRS 0
18 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ ESP 5HR 0
19 Benjamin KING USA RLT 0
20 Matthew BUSCHE USA RLT 0
21 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS 0
22 Tiago MACHADO POR RLT 0
23 Philip DEIGNAN IRL UHC 0
24 Tanner PUTT USA BLS 0
25 Yannick EIJSSEN BEL BMC 11
26 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 11
27 Serghei TVETCOV MDA JBC 11
28 Gavin MANNION USA BLS 11
29 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY ETH MTN 11
30 Joey ROSSKOPF USA HSD 11
31 Carter JONES USA BPC 11
32 Luis ROMERO AMARAN CUB JSH 11
33 Taylor SHELDON USA 5HR 11
34 Chris BUTLER USA CSS 11
35 Juraj SAGAN SVK CAN 11
36 Chad HAGA USA OPM 11
37 Stefano AGOSTINI ITA CAN 11
38 Edward KING USA CAN 11
39 Robin CARPENTER USA HSD 11
40 Matt COOKE USA JSH 11
41 Tyler WREN USA JSH 21
42 Lawrence WARBASSE USA BMC 21
43 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG RSA MTN 24
44 Andzs FLAKSIS LAT BLS 27
45 Julien TARAMARCAZ SUI BMC 29
46 Jeffry LOUDER USA UHC 29
47 Jakub NOVAK CZE BMC 31
48 James DRISCOLL USA JSH 31
49 Meran RUSSAN ERI MTN 36
50 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 38
51 Andy BAKER USA HSD 40
52 Matthias KRIZEK AUT CAN 40
53 Nariyuki MASUDA JPN CAN 40
54 Connor OLEARY USA BLS 40
55 Robert SWEETING USA 5HR 46
56 Ryan ROTH CAN CSS 55
57 Max JENKINS USA 5HR 55
58 Luis Enrique DAVILA MEX JBC 58
59 Baden COOKE AUS OGE +1:04
60 Sam BEWLEY NZL OGE +1:04
61 Tyler MAGNER USA HSD +1:06
62 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS BRA FUN +1:12
63 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA POR RLT +1:12
64 Alex HAGMAN USA JBC +1:12
65 James STEMPER USA 5HR +1:12
66 Joseph LEWIS AUS HSD +1:12
67 Gang XU CHN CSS +1:15
68 David WILLIAMS USA 5HR +1:15
69 Joseph SCHMALZ USA HSD +1:15
70 Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES COL 5HR +1:15
71 Chad BEYER USA CSS +1:22
72 Ryota NISHIZONO JPN CSS +1:22
73 Jeremy DURRIN USA OPM +1:22
74 Martin WESEMANN RSA MTN +1:25
75 Phillip GAIMON USA BPC +1:27
76 Nathan BROWN USA BLS +1:27
77 Nathan WILSON USA BLS +1:27
78 Emerson ORONTE USA JBC +1:27
79 Tiago FIORILLI BRA FUN +1:32
80 Marsh COOPER CAN OPM +1:32
81 Christian VANDEVELDE USA GRS +1:33
82 Juan José HAEDO ARG JSH +1:33
83 Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY USA BPC +1:39
84 Christopher JONES USA UHC +1:39
85 Alexander CANDELARIO USA OPM +1:39
86 Rohan DENNIS AUS GRS +1:45
87 Lawson CRADDOCK USA BLS +1:53
88 Michael FRIEDMAN USA OPM +1:53
89 Ian BURNETT USA JBC +1:53
90 Hayden ROULSTON NZL RLT +1:55
91 Jason MCCARTNEY USA BPC +1:55
92 Jeremy VENNELL NZL BPC +1:55
93 Carson MILLER USA JSH +1:55
94 Morgan SCHMITT USA JBC +1:55
95 Christopher BALDWIN USA BPC +1:55
96 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC +1:55
97 Jens VOIGT GER RLT +1:55
98 David ZABRISKIE USA GRS +1:55
99 Magno Prado NAZARET BRA FUN +1:55
100 Michael TORCKLER NZL BPC +1:55
101 Stephen CUMMINGS GBR BMC +1:55
102 Craig LEWIS USA CSS +1:55
103 Fred RODRIGUEZ USA JBC +1:55
104 Oscar CLARK USA HSD +1:55
105 Wesley SULZBERGER AUS OGE +2:05
106 Damien HOWSON AUS OGE +2:09
107 Tommy NANKERVIS AUS BPC +2:09
108 Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ URU FUN +2:22
109 Eric YOUNG USA OPM +2:26
OTL Ruben COMPANIONI CUB JSH +10:29

General:
1 Lachlan David MORTON Australia GRS 14:59:24
2 Greg VAN AVERMAET Belgium BMC 26
3 Lucas EUSER United States UHC 40
4 Tiago MACHADO Portugal RLT 43
5 Gregory OBANDO BRENES Costa Rica CSS 44
6 Christopher HORNER United States RLT 44
7 Benjamin KING United States RLT 44
8 Benjamin DAY Australia UHC 44
9 Matthew BUSCHE United States RLT 44
10 Peter STETINA United States GRS 44
11 Thomas DANIELSON United States GRS 44
12 Philip DEIGNAN Ireland UHC 44
13 George BENNETT New Zealand RLT 44
14 Michael SCHÄR Switzerland BMC 55
15 Carter JONES United States BPC 55
16 Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY Ethiopia MTN 55
17 Chris BUTLER United States CSS 55
18 Javier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE Colombia JSH +1:19
19 Rohan DENNIS Australia GRS +2:29
20 Matt COOKE United States JSH +2:44
21 Kiel REIJNEN United States UHC +3:01
22 Chad HAGA United States OPM +3:12
23 Francisco MANCEBO PEREZ Spain 5HR +3:30
24 Alex DINIZ CORREIA Brazil FUN +3:32
25 Joey ROSSKOPF United States HSD +3:44
26 Stefano AGOSTINI Italy CAN +3:45
27 Gavin MANNION United States BLS +3:45
28 Yannick EIJSSEN Belgium BMC +3:45
29 Tyler WREN United States JSH +3:55
30 Jeffry LOUDER United States UHC +4:03
31 Luis Enrique DAVILA Mexico JBC +4:55
32 Wesley SULZBERGER Australia OGE +5:39
33 Jacques JANSE VAN RENSBURG South Africa MTN +7:07
34 Robin CARPENTER United States HSD +7:17
35 Alex HAGMAN United States JBC +7:55
36 Marsh COOPER Canada OPM +8:15
37 Jakub NOVAK Czech Republic BMC +8:58
38 Serghei TVETCOV Moldova JBC +10:33
39 Taylor SHELDON United States 5HR +10:33
40 Phillip GAIMON United States BPC +10:36
41 Max JENKINS United States 5HR +11:16
42 Chad BEYER United States CSS +11:44
43 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada GRS +11:54
44 Craig LEWIS United States CSS +12:15
45 Morgan SCHMITT United States JBC +12:17
46 Stephen CUMMINGS Great Britain BMC +12:17
47 Magno Prado NAZARET Brazil FUN +13:06
48 Jasper STUYVEN Belgium BLS +13:20
49 Michel KOCH Germany CAN +13:28
50 Alessandro BAZZANA Italy UHC +13:28
51 Tanner PUTT United States BLS +13:28
52 Luis ROMERO AMARAN Cuba JSH +13:39
53 Edward KING United States CAN +13:39
54 Michael TORCKLER New Zealand BPC +13:44
55 Lawrence WARBASSE United States BMC +13:49
56 Andzs FLAKSIS Latvia BLS +13:55
57 Connor OLEARY United States BLS +14:08
58 Nariyuki MASUDA Japan CAN +14:08
59 Andrès Miguel DIAZ CORRALES Colombia 5HR +14:43
60 Nathan WILSON United States BLS +14:55
61 Tiago FIORILLI Brazil FUN +15:00
62 Christian VANDEVELDE United States GRS +15:01
63 Christopher JONES United States UHC +15:01
64 Christopher BALDWIN United States BPC +15:22
65 Jens VOIGT Germany RLT +15:33
66 Michael MATTHEWS Australia OGE +16:02
67 Tyler MAGNER United States HSD +17:05
68 Jesse ANTHONY United States OPM +17:37
69 James STEMPER United States 5HR +17:40
70 Julien TARAMARCAZ Switzerland BMC +18:03
71 Joseph SCHMALZ United States HSD +18:52
72 David ZABRISKIE United States GRS +19:00
73 Baden COOKE Australia OGE +19:24
74 Oscar CLARK United States HSD +19:32
75 Nathan BROWN United States BLS +19:55
76 Sam BEWLEY New Zealand OGE +19:59
77 Ryan ROTH Canada CSS +22:03
78 Ryota NISHIZONO Japan CSS +22:33
79 Emerson ORONTE United States JBC +22:38
80 James DRISCOLL United States JSH +22:40
81 Lawson CRADDOCK United States BLS +23:04
82 Jonathan CLARKE Australia UHC +23:06
83 Juraj SAGAN Slovakia CAN +23:13
84 Hayden ROULSTON New Zealand RLT +23:41
85 Matthias KRIZEK Austria CAN +23:42
86 Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS Brazil FUN +24:14
87 Damien HOWSON Australia OGE +24:45
88 Meran RUSSAN Eritrea MTN +24:48
89 Joseph LEWIS Australia HSD +24:58
90 Robert SWEETING United States 5HR +24:58
91 Alexander CANDELARIO United States OPM +25:51
92 Martin WESEMANN South Africa MTN +25:52
93 Fred RODRIGUEZ United States JBC +26:07
94 Jeremy VENNELL New Zealand BPC +26:07
95 Jeremy DURRIN United States OPM +26:12
96 Jonathan Patrick MC CARTY United States BPC +26:39
97 David WILLIAMS United States 5HR +27:02
98 Michael FRIEDMAN United States OPM +27:17
99 Ian BURNETT United States JBC +29:44
100 Jason MCCARTNEY United States BPC +29:46
101 Kristian SBARAGLI Italy MTN +30:00
102 Gang XU China CSS +30:06
103 Andy BAKER United States HSD +30:10
104 Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Portugal RLT +34:32
105 Tommy NANKERVIS Australia BPC +36:10
106 Eric YOUNG United States OPM +36:20
107 Ramiro CABRERA GONZALEZ Uruguay FUN +41:26
108 Juan José HAEDO Argentina JSH +48:28
109 Carson MILLER United States JSH +48:50