1 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
6:35:21 |
2 |
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro |
Movistar Team |
0:22 |
3 |
GERRANS Simon |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
4 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
5 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
6 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
7 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
8 |
WEENING Pieter |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
9 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
10 |
MOLLEMA Bauke |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
11 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
Katusha Team |
,, |
12 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
13 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
14 |
SøRENSEN Nicki |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
15 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
16 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
17 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
Astana Pro Team |
0:25 |
18 |
GESCHKE Simon |
Team Argos – Shimano |
0:36 |
19 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
Katusha Team |
,, |
20 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
21 |
MORENO FERNANDéZ Daniel |
Katusha Team |
,, |
22 |
VAUGRENARD Benoit |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
23 |
BERARD Julien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
24 |
ARASHIRO Yukiya |
Team Europcar |
,, |
25 |
ULISSI Diego |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
26 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
27 |
VOSS Paul |
Team NetApp – Endura |
0:46 |
28 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
29 |
HERMANS Ben |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
30 |
MARTENS Paul |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
31 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
32 |
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
33 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
34 |
VELITS Peter |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
0:57 |
35 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
36 |
SAGAN Peter |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
37 |
PONZI Simone |
Astana Pro Team |
1:07 |
38 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
39 |
GALLOPIN Tony |
RadioShack – Leopard |
1:11 |
40 |
MORI Manuele |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
41 |
CHEREL Mikael |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
42 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
Movistar Team |
,, |
43 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
44 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
45 |
PINEAU Jérome |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
46 |
CLARKE Simon |
Orica GreenEDGE |
1:31 |
47 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
48 |
BARDET Romain |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
49 |
ASTARLOZA Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
50 |
ELMIGER Martin |
IAM Cycling |
1:44 |
51 |
IMPEY Daryl |
Orica GreenEDGE |
1:48 |
52 |
TANNER David |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
53 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
54 |
MARCATO Marco |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
2:13 |
55 |
ALBASINI Michael |
Orica GreenEDGE |
2:16 |
56 |
BURGHARDT Marcus |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
57 |
SERRY Pieter |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
5:01 |
58 |
JACOBS Pieter |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
5:27 |
59 |
MOINARD Amaël |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
60 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
61 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
Movistar Team |
,, |
62 |
DUMOULIN Tom |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
63 |
MONFORT Maxime |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
64 |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
65 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
66 |
CARUSO Damiano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
67 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
68 |
VICHOT Arthur |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
6:29 |
69 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
70 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
71 |
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
72 |
RUIJGH Rob |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
73 |
KROON Karsten |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
74 |
KREDER Michel |
Garmin – Sharp |
6:34 |
75 |
HAAS Nathan |
Garmin – Sharp |
9:12 |
76 |
PARISIEN Francois |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
77 |
LIGTHART Pim |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
78 |
BRANDLE Matthias |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
79 |
DENIFL Stefan |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
80 |
JEROME Vincent |
Team Europcar |
,, |
81 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
Team NetApp – Endura |
,, |
82 |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
83 |
JUODVALKIS Egidijus |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
84 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
85 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
86 |
DEKKER Thomas |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
87 |
CURVERS Roy |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
88 |
LAMMERTINK Maurits |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
89 |
MEERSMAN Gianni |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
90 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
91 |
BONNET William |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
92 |
TANKINK Bram |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
93 |
TIMMER Albert |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
94 |
VANSUMMEREN Johan |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
95 |
ARMEE Sander |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
96 |
EDMONDSON Joshua |
Sky Procycling |
13:15 |
97 |
DEVILLERS Gilles |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
98 |
VOGONDY Nicolas |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
13:19 |
DNF |
DE KORT Koen |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
HUZARSKI Bartosz |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
KOHLER Martin |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
BILLE Gaetan |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
CAETHOVEN Steven |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
BULGAC Brian |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
VANDEWALLE Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
VANENDERT Dennis |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
ERVITI OLLO Imanol |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
DE TROYER Tim |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
HABEAUX Gregory |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
ROUTLEY Will |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
VAN DIJK Stefan |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
VAN GOOLEN Jurgen |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
HONIG Reinier |
Crelan-Euphony |
– |
DNF |
CLAEYS Kevin |
Crelan-Euphony |
– |
DNF |
PREMONT Christophe |
Crelan-Euphony |
– |
DNF |
SYS Klaas |
Crelan-Euphony |
– |
DNF |
BANDIERA Marco |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
LANG Pirmin |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
GODDAERT Kristof |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
LIETAER Eliot |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
DOWNING Russell |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
THWAITES Scott |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
SCHORN Daniel |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
WETTERHALL Alexander |
Team NetApp – Endura |
– |
DNF |
HUREL Tony |
Team Europcar |
– |
DNF |
MALACARNE Davide |
Team Europcar |
– |
DNF |
REZA Kevin |
Team Europcar |
– |
DNF |
THURAU Bjorn |
Team Europcar |
– |
DNF |
TULIK Angelo |
Team Europcar |
– |
DNF |
VOECKLER Thomas |
Team Europcar |
– |
DNF |
DE VREESE Laurens |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
VANDOUSSELAERE Sven |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
LUTSENKO Aleksey |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
CHAINEL Steve |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
KADRI Blel |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
HELVEN Sander |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
NOCENTINI Rinaldo |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
LODEWYCK Klaas |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
OSS Daniel |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
SCHAR Michael |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
AGOSTINI Stefano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
KOCH Michel |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
MOSER Moreno |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
RATTO Daniele |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
MINGUEZ Miguel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
MCCARTHY Jay |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
HOWES Alex |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
MARTIN Daniel |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
KING Benjamin |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNF |
ROHREGGER Thomas |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNF |
SCHLECK Andy |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNF |
KUMP Marko |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan |
Sky Procycling |
– |
DNF |
ROCHE Nicolas |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
URAN Rigoberto |
Sky Procycling |
– |
DNF |
BONO Matteo |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
VORGANOV Eduard |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
Sky Procycling |
– |
DNF |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
Sky Procycling |
– |
DNF |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
MEIER Christian |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
TERPSTRA Niki |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
– |
DNF |
MATTHEWS Michael |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
VELITS Martin |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
– |
DNF |
LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
BELLEMAKERS Dirk |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
Sky Procycling |
– |
DNF |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
SPILAK Simon |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
BOUHANNI Nacer |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
BOUCHER David |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
ROLLIN Dominique |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
SICARD Romain |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
CIMOLAI Davide |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
STORTONI Simone |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
BOOM Lars |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
– |