Dauphiné: clasificaciones completas etapa 6

1 141 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 03:24:13
2 175 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:00
3 37 Kevin SEELDRAYERS ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:01
4 38 * Egor SILIN ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:01
5 2 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:46
6 155 Gianni MEERSMAN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:46
7 33 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:46
8 77 Wesley SULZBERGER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:46
9 205 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:00:46
10 152 * Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:00:46
11 68 Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:47
12 164 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 00:00:47
13 82 * Sergey CHERNETSKIY KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:47
14 94 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:47
15 144 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:47
16 46 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:47
17 113 * Rohan DENNIS GARMIN – SHARP 00:00:47
18 55 * Tom Jelte SLAGTER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:47
19 111 * Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN – SHARP 00:00:47
20 11 Alberto CONTADOR TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:48
21 1 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:48
22 65 Ben HERMANS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:48
23 71 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:00:48
24 16 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:49
25 93 Christophe LE MEVEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:49
26 97 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:49
27 95 * Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:00:49
28 101 Samuel SANCHEZ EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:00:49
29 44 * Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:00:50
30 52 Stef CLEMENT BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:50
31 31 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:00:50
32 25 Jurgen VAN DE WALLE LOTTO-BELISOL 00:00:50
33 102 Mikel ASTARLOZA EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:00:50
34 121 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:00:50
35 134 * Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 00:00:51
36 51 Laurens TEN DAM BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:51
37 191 * Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:00:51
38 123 Kristijan DURASEK LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:00:51
39 211 Leopold KONIG TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:00:51
40 171 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 00:00:51
41 181 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:00:51
42 84 Petr IGNATENKO KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:52
43 61 Haimar ZUBELDIA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:52
44 53 Juan Manuel GARATE BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:52
45 105 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:00:52
46 13 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:00:52
47 62 Matthew BUSCHE RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:00:53
48 147 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:53
49 87 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:53
50 107 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:00:53
51 81 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:53
52 88 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 00:00:54
53 56 Bram TANKINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:00:55
54 8 Geraint THOMAS SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:55
55 3 * Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 00:00:55
56 215 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:05:34
57 54 * Marc GOOS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:05:34
58 133 * Kenny ELISSONDE FDJ 00:05:34
59 204 * Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:05:34
60 132 * Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 00:05:34
61 35 * Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:05:34
62 63 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:05:34
63 136 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 00:05:34
64 24 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 00:05:34
65 184 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:05:35
66 173 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 00:05:35
67 106 Egoi MARTINEZ EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:05:35
68 206 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:05:36
69 73 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:05:36
70 26 * Dennis VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL 00:05:36
71 91 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:05:37
72 23 Sander CORDEEL LOTTO-BELISOL 00:05:37
73 151 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:05:37
74 28 * Tim WELLENS LOTTO-BELISOL 00:05:37
75 154 Tony MARTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:05:37
76 18 Nicki SORENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:05:37
77 148 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 00:05:38
78 135 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 00:05:38
79 163 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 00:05:38
80 128 José SERPA LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:05:39
81 137 * Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ 00:07:47
82 112 Jack BAUER GARMIN – SHARP 00:09:46
83 116 * Alex HOWES GARMIN – SHARP 00:09:46
84 118 * Jacob RATHE GARMIN – SHARP 00:09:46
85 157 * Pieter SERRY OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:09:47
86 74 Mitchell DOCKER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:09:47
87 75 * Michael MATTHEWS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:09:47
88 41 Thor HUSHOVD BMC RACING TEAM 00:09:48
89 5 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY PROCYCLING 00:09:48
90 212 Jan BARTA TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:09:48
91 78 * Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ORICA GREENEDGE 00:09:48
92 47 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM 00:09:49
93 143 Anthony CHARTEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:12:13
94 42 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 00:12:13
95 138 * Arthur VICHOT FDJ 00:12:13
96 177 Sylvester SZMYD MOVISTAR TEAM 00:12:13
97 122 Matteo BONO LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:12:14
98 34 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:12:50
99 183 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:13:49
100 7 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 00:13:49
101 192 * Nikias ARNDT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:13:49
102 161 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 00:13:49
103 168 * Elia VIVIANI CANNONDALE 00:13:49
104 162 Federico CANUTI CANNONDALE 00:13:50
105 166 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA CANNONDALE 00:13:50
106 36 Dmitriy MURAVYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:13:50
107 187 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:13:50
108 64 * Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:13:50
109 145 Perrig QUEMENEUR TEAM EUROPCAR 00:13:50
110 142 * Natnael BERHANE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:13:50
111 66 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:13:51
112 203 Sebastien DURET BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:13:51
113 207 * Vegard Stake LAENGEN BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:13:51
114 108 * Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:13:51
115 174 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:13:52
116 194 * Thomas DAMUSEAU TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:13:52
117 115 Koldo FERNANDEZ GARMIN – SHARP 00:13:52
118 114 Caleb FAIRLY GARMIN – SHARP 00:13:52
119 12 Timothy DUGGAN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:13:52
120 117 Michel KREDER GARMIN – SHARP 00:13:52
121 92 Yoann BAGOT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:13:53
122 202 Jean-Marc BIDEAU BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:13:53
123 158 Martin VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:15:51
124 67 * Benjamin KING RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:15:51
125 213 * David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:15:51
126 98 Tristan VALENTIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:15:51
127 48 * Lawrence WARBASSE BMC RACING TEAM 00:15:51
128 218 Alexander WETTERHALL TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:15:52
129 72 Fumiyuki BEPPU ORICA GREENEDGE 00:15:52
130 167 Brian VANDBORG CANNONDALE 00:15:52
131 165 Maciej PATERSKI CANNONDALE 00:15:52
132 4 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 00:15:53
133 85 Mikhail IGNATYEV KATUSHA TEAM 00:15:53
134 216 Andreas SCHILLINGER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:15:53
135 146 * Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 00:15:53
136 186 * Bertjan LINDEMAN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:15:53
137 43 * Yannick EIJSSEN BMC RACING TEAM 00:15:54
138 58 Robert WAGNER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:15:54
139 201 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:15:54
140 153 Nikolas MAES OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:15:54
141 208 * Eduardo SEPULVEDA BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:15:55
142 127 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:15:55
143 83 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM 00:15:55
144 125 * Massimo GRAZIATO LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:15:55
145 14 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:15:55
146 126 * Andrea Francesco PALINI LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:15:56
147 103 * Peio BILBAO EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:15:56
148 193 William CLARKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:15:56
149 76 * Travis MEYER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:15:56
150 32 Assan BAZAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:15:56
151 104 * Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:15:56
152 185 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:15:57
153 182 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:15:57
154 172 Eros CAPECCHI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:15:57
155 178 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:15:58
156 214 Bartosz HUZARSKI TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:15:58
157 217 Paul VOSS TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:15:58
158 156 Frantisek RABON OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:15:59

General

1 1 Christopher FROOME SKY PROCYCLING 19:33:45
2 113 * Rohan DENNIS GARMIN – SHARP 00:00:53
3 16 Michael ROGERS TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:01:38
4 88 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ KATUSHA TEAM 00:01:53
5 97 Rein TAARAMAE COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:01:53
6 152 * Michal KWIATKOWSKI OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:01:56
7 211 Leopold KONIG TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:02:19
8 31 Jakob FUGLSANG ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:02:22
9 52 Stef CLEMENT BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:02:34
10 11 Alberto CONTADOR TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:02:49
11 171 Alejandro VALVERDE MOVISTAR TEAM 00:02:50
12 51 Laurens TEN DAM BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:03:15
13 61 Haimar ZUBELDIA RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:03:28
14 37 Kevin SEELDRAYERS ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:03:29
15 65 Ben HERMANS RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:03:37
16 134 * Alexandre GENIEZ FDJ 00:03:44
17 62 Matthew BUSCHE RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:03:51
18 101 Samuel SANCHEZ EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:04:02
19 175 José HERRADA LOPEZ MOVISTAR TEAM 00:05:12
20 141 Thomas VOECKLER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:05:24
21 191 * Warren BARGUIL TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:05:36
22 8 Geraint THOMAS SKY PROCYCLING 00:05:37
23 164 Kristijan KOREN CANNONDALE 00:05:42
24 44 * Dominik NERZ BMC RACING TEAM 00:07:00
25 147 Pierre ROLLAND TEAM EUROPCAR 00:07:26
26 24 Bart DE CLERCQ LOTTO-BELISOL 00:08:16
27 93 Christophe LE MEVEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:08:17
28 107 Mikel NIEVE ITURRALDE EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:08:29
29 81 Joaquim RODRIGUEZ OLIVER KATUSHA TEAM 00:08:30
30 68 Thomas ROHREGGER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:08:41
31 105 Gorka IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:09:01
32 55 * Tom Jelte SLAGTER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:09:09
33 33 Francesco GAVAZZI ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:09:35
34 2 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN SKY PROCYCLING 00:09:43
35 38 * Egor SILIN ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:10:03
36 148 David VEILLEUX TEAM EUROPCAR 00:10:07
37 206 Florian GUILLOU BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:11:18
38 77 Wesley SULZBERGER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:11:25
39 56 Bram TANKINK BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:11:33
40 121 Damiano CUNEGO LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:11:45
41 3 * Peter KENNAUGH SKY PROCYCLING 00:12:34
42 28 * Tim WELLENS LOTTO-BELISOL 00:13:09
43 47 Ivan SANTAROMITA BMC RACING TEAM 00:14:16
44 91 Jérôme COPPEL COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:14:25
45 13 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:15:51
46 34 Andriy GRIVKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:17:06
47 157 * Pieter SERRY OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:17:38
48 155 Gianni MEERSMAN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:17:44
49 82 * Sergey CHERNETSKIY KATUSHA TEAM 00:18:00
50 144 Cyril GAUTIER TEAM EUROPCAR 00:18:05
51 63 Laurent DIDIER RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:18:50
52 94 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:19:07
53 184 Johnny HOOGERLAND VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:19:11
54 102 Mikel ASTARLOZA EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:19:42
55 133 * Kenny ELISSONDE FDJ 00:19:55
56 64 * Tony GALLOPIN RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:20:15
57 163 Alessandro DE MARCHI CANNONDALE 00:20:49
58 151 Sylvain CHAVANEL OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:20:50
59 172 Eros CAPECCHI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:21:16
60 5 David LOPEZ GARCIA SKY PROCYCLING 00:22:00
61 87 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL KATUSHA TEAM 00:22:15
62 106 Egoi MARTINEZ EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:22:52
63 25 Jurgen VAN DE WALLE LOTTO-BELISOL 00:23:42
64 205 Arnaud GERARD BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:23:56
65 207 * Vegard Stake LAENGEN BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:24:19
66 135 Anthony GESLIN FDJ 00:24:27
67 166 Cayetano José SARMIENTO TUNARROSA CANNONDALE 00:24:47
68 203 Sebastien DURET BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:24:57
69 78 * Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT ORICA GREENEDGE 00:25:21
70 111 * Andrew TALANSKY GARMIN – SHARP 00:25:22
71 181 Thomas DE GENDT VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:26:24
72 95 * Rudy MOLARD COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:26:33
73 136 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FDJ 00:27:45
74 42 Brent BOOKWALTER BMC RACING TEAM 00:28:07
75 213 * David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:28:19
76 46 Manuel QUINZIATO BMC RACING TEAM 00:29:01
77 215 José PIMENTA COSTA MENDES TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:29:49
78 84 Petr IGNATENKO KATUSHA TEAM 00:30:04
79 154 Tony MARTIN OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:30:56
80 183 Juan Antonio FLECHA VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:31:36
81 187 Wouter POELS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:32:16
82 177 Sylvester SZMYD MOVISTAR TEAM 00:32:44
83 71 Simon GERRANS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:33:32
84 208 * Eduardo SEPULVEDA BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:35:05
85 161 Maciej BODNAR CANNONDALE 00:35:16
86 185 Sergey LAGUTIN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:35:23
87 103 * Peio BILBAO EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:35:27
88 123 Kristijan DURASEK LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:35:37
89 92 Yoann BAGOT COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:36:33
90 204 * Armindo FONSECA BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:36:39
91 53 Juan Manuel GARATE BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:37:06
92 174 Imanol ERVITI MOVISTAR TEAM 00:37:40
93 26 * Dennis VANENDERT LOTTO-BELISOL 00:37:47
94 173 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO MOVISTAR TEAM 00:38:36
95 73 Simon CLARKE ORICA GREENEDGE 00:38:43
96 54 * Marc GOOS BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 00:39:11
97 138 * Arthur VICHOT FDJ 00:39:17
98 194 * Thomas DAMUSEAU TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 00:39:27
99 217 Paul VOSS TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:40:42
100 35 * Alexey LUTSENKO ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:41:04
101 128 José SERPA LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:41:13
102 32 Assan BAZAYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 00:42:20
103 66 Markel IRIZAR RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:42:35
104 186 * Bertjan LINDEMAN VACANSOLEIL-DCM 00:43:00
105 122 Matteo BONO LAMPRE – MERIDA 00:44:10
106 201 Florian VACHON BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:44:19
107 18 Nicki SORENSEN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 00:45:16
108 202 Jean-Marc BIDEAU BRETAGNE – SECHE ENVIRONNEMENT 00:45:34
109 212 Jan BARTA TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:45:50
110 108 * Romain SICARD EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:46:19
111 75 * Michael MATTHEWS ORICA GREENEDGE 00:47:10
112 167 Brian VANDBORG CANNONDALE 00:47:15
113 132 * Nacer BOUHANNI FDJ 00:47:35
114 156 Frantisek RABON OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:47:43
115 214 Bartosz HUZARSKI TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 00:47:59
116 142 * Natnael BERHANE TEAM EUROPCAR 00:49:41
117 114 Caleb FAIRLY GARMIN – SHARP 00:49:46
118 168 * Elia VIVIANI CANNONDALE 00:50:10
119 23 Sander CORDEEL LOTTO-BELISOL 00:50:13
120 67 * Benjamin KING RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 00:52:18
121 76 * Travis MEYER ORICA GREENEDGE 00:52:26
122 146 * Kévin REZA TEAM EUROPCAR 00:53:12
123 153 Nikolas MAES OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:53:19
124 41 Thor HUSHOVD BMC RACING TEAM 00:53:57
125 117 Michel KREDER GARMIN – SHARP 00:54:03
126 104 * Ricardo GARCIA AMBROA EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI 00:54:29
127 137 * Geoffrey SOUPE FDJ 00:54:32
128 83 Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE KATUSHA TEAM 00:54:49
129 116 * Alex HOWES GARMIN – SHARP 00:54:51
130 4 Vasili KIRYIENKA SKY PROCYCLING 00:55:14
131 145 Perrig QUEMENEUR TEAM EUROPCAR 00:55:50
132 143 Anthony CHARTEAU TEAM EUROPCAR 00:56:04
133 178 Eloy TERUEL ROVIRA MOVISTAR TEAM 00:56:09
134 158 Martin VELITS OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP 00:57:42
135 7 Ian STANNARD SKY PROCYCLING 00:57:44
136 112 Jack BAUER GARMIN – SHARP 00:58:18
137 118 * Jacob RATHE GARMIN – SHARP 00:58:22
138 162 Federico CANUTI CANNONDALE 00:58:35
139 98 Tristan VALENTIN COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 00:58:35
140 85 Mikhail IGNATYEV KATUSHA TEAM 01:00:01
141 182 Kris BOECKMANS VACANSOLEIL-DCM 01:00:05
142 36 Dmitriy MURAVYEV ASTANA PRO TEAM 01:00:51
143 74 Mitchell DOCKER ORICA GREENEDGE 01:01:21
144 165 Maciej PATERSKI CANNONDALE 01:02:18
145 14 Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:02:56
146 216 Andreas SCHILLINGER TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 01:03:19
147 72 Fumiyuki BEPPU ORICA GREENEDGE 01:03:21
148 193 William CLARKE TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:03:46
149 192 * Nikias ARNDT TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 01:04:16
150 115 Koldo FERNANDEZ GARMIN – SHARP 01:04:41
151 12 Timothy DUGGAN TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF 01:07:09
152 218 Alexander WETTERHALL TEAM NETAPP-ENDURA 01:07:23
153 58 Robert WAGNER BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 01:07:41
154 127 Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE LAMPRE – MERIDA 01:08:01
155 126 * Andrea Francesco PALINI LAMPRE – MERIDA 01:10:44
156 125 * Massimo GRAZIATO LAMPRE – MERIDA 01:10:44
157 48 * Lawrence WARBASSE BMC RACING TEAM 01:13:58
158 43 * Yannick EIJSSEN BMC RACING TEAM 01:16:16

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: