1 |
CANCELLARA Fabian |
RadioShack – Leopard |
5:08:28 |
2 |
SAGAN Peter |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
1:04 |
3 |
OSS Daniel |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
4 |
THOMAS Geraint |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
5 |
LANGEVELD Sebastian |
Orica GreenEDGE |
1:08 |
6 |
CHAVANEL Sylvain |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
7 |
BOONEN Tom |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
2:15 |
8 |
PAOLINI Luca |
Katusha Team |
,, |
9 |
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
10 |
TURGOT Sébastien |
Europcar |
,, |
11 |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
12 |
IGLINSKIY Maxim |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
13 |
OFFREDO Yoann |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
14 |
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin |
Movistar Team |
,, |
15 |
BOLE Grega |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
16 |
SCHAR Michael |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
17 |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
Movistar Team |
,, |
18 |
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
19 |
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
20 |
KOREN Kristjan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
21 |
RAST Gregory |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
22 |
LADAGNOUS Matthieu |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
23 |
STANNARD Ian |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
24 |
VAN AVERMAET Greg |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
25 |
SELVAGGI Mirko |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
26 |
POZZATO Filippo |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
27 |
ELMIGER Martin |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
28 |
HAYMAN Mathew |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
29 |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
30 |
GRIVKO Andriy |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
31 |
VANDENBERGH Stijn |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
32 |
LARSSON Gustav Erik |
IAM Cycling |
,, |
33 |
VANSUMMEREN Johan |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
34 |
AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
Movistar Team |
,, |
35 |
FLECHA Juan Antonio |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
36 |
EISEL Bernhard |
Sky Procycling |
2:27 |
37 |
BANDIERA Marco |
IAM Cycling |
2:35 |
38 |
MURAVYEV Dmitriy |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
39 |
BOUCHER David |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
3:00 |
40 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
4:05 |
41 |
JEROME Vincent |
Europcar |
4:28 |
42 |
MEZGEC Luka |
Team Argos – Shimano |
5:11 |
43 |
JACOBS Pieter |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
44 |
FARRAR Tyler |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
45 |
SIJMENS Nico |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
46 |
PHINNEY Taylor |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
47 |
VANTOMME Maxime |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
48 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
49 |
TJALLINGII Maarten |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
50 |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
51 |
VANMARCKE Sep |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
52 |
BRESCHEL Matti |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
53 |
GUSEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
,, |
54 |
FLORENCIO Xavier |
Katusha Team |
,, |
55 |
SABATINI Fabio |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
56 |
GHYSELINCK Jan |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
57 |
MINARD Sébastien |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
58 |
WYNANTS Maarten |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
59 |
VEILLEUX David |
Europcar |
,, |
60 |
ROELANDTS Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
61 |
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
62 |
BODNAR Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
63 |
LABBE Arnaud |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
64 |
TSATEVITCH Alexey |
Katusha Team |
9:01 |
65 |
DEGENKOLB John |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
66 |
VIVIANI Elia |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
9:46 |
67 |
FOUCHARD Julien |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
68 |
POPOVYCH Yaroslav |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
69 |
SIEBERG Marcel |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
70 |
ROWE Luke |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
71 |
BAK Lars Ytting |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
72 |
HONDO Danilo |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
73 |
O’GRADY Stuart |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
74 |
BONNET William |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
75 |
COUSIN Jérôme |
Europcar |
,, |
76 |
KLIER Andreas |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
77 |
RASCH Gabriel |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
78 |
HOVELIJNCK Kurt |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
79 |
WILLEMS Frederik |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
80 |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
81 |
DEBUSSCHERE Jens |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
82 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
83 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
Orica GreenEDGE |
12:15 |
84 |
LUND Anders |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
12:16 |
85 |
VAITKUS Tomas |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
86 |
TOSATTO Matteo |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
87 |
CHAINEL Steve |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
88 |
GAUDIN Damien |
Europcar |
,, |
89 |
BARLE Florent |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
90 |
DE VREESE Laurens |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
,, |
91 |
LEUKEMANS Bjorn |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
92 |
PETIT Adrien |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
93 |
GRAZIATO Massimo |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
94 |
DEVILLERS Gilles |
Crelan-Euphony |
12:41 |
95 |
SYS Klaas |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
96 |
BARBE Koen |
Crelan-Euphony |
,, |
97 |
HOULE Hugo |
AG2R La Mondiale |
12:46 |
98 |
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
DNF |
VIGANO Davide |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
PALINI Andrea |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
MOURIS Jens |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
ARNDT Nikias |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
PETACCHI Alessandro |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
DOWSETT Alex |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
SANZ UNZUE Enrique |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
Movistar Team |
– |
DNF |
KRUOPIS Aidis |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
DE BACKER Bert |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
MOL Wouter |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
FAVILLI Elia |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
DE KORT Koen |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Janse |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
SINKELDAM Ramon |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
Team Argos – Shimano |
– |
DNF |
BENNATI Daniele |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
KUMP Marko |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
MøRKøV Michael |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
– |
DNF |
KREDER Wesley |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
TERPSTRA Niki |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
– |
DNF |
DURBRIDGE Luke |
Orica GreenEDGE |
– |
DNF |
LAMPAERT Yves |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
DE TROYER Tim |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
JANS Roy |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
VERRAES Benjamin |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
SCHEIRLINCKX Staf |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
VAN DIJK Stefan |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
VANLANDSCHOOT James |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
CLAEYS Kevin |
Crelan-Euphony |
– |
DNF |
DELFOSSE Sebastien |
Crelan-Euphony |
– |
DNF |
LIETAER Eliot |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
NEIRYNCK Stijn |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
VEUCHELEN Frederik |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
– |
DNF |
NAPOLITANO Danilo |
Accent.jobs – Wanty |
– |
DNF |
VAN HECKE Preben |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
SALOMEIN Jarl |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
JOEAAR Gert |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
– |
DNF |
GODDAERT Kristof |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
HOLLENSTEIN Reto |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
LANG Pirmin |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
KLEMME Dominik |
IAM Cycling |
– |
DNF |
GENE Yohann |
Europcar |
– |
DNF |
DECLERCQ Tim |
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise |
– |
DNF |
GRUZDEV Dmitriy |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
LAMOISSON Morgan |
Europcar |
– |
DNF |
MAASKANT Martijn |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
CATTANEO Mattia |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
CIMOLAI Davide |
Lampre – Merida |
– |
DNF |
SELIG Rüdiger |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
ISAYCHEV Vladimir |
Katusha Team |
– |
DNF |
ROSSELER Sebastien |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
NUYENS Nick |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
SOUPE Geoffrey |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
ROLLIN Dominique |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
LE BON Johan |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
– |
DNF |
RADOCHLA Steffen |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
TAMOURIDIS Ioannis |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
SEREBRYAKOV Alexander |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
SAEZ DE ARREGI Adrian |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
BRAVO Garikoitz |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMIENTA Peio |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
– |
DNF |
MILLAR David |
Garmin – Sharp |
– |
DNF |
MARANGONI Alan |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
KING Edward |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
IGLINSKIY Valentin |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
BOZIC Borut |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
DA DALTO Mauro |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
TANNER David |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
RENSHAW Mark |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
VAN EMDEN Jos |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
FLENS Rick |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
BOOM Lars |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
BAZAYEV Assan |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
GUARNIERI Jacopo |
Astana Pro Team |
– |
DNF |
BAGDONAS Gediminas |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
DEHAES Kenny |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
REYNES MIMO Vicente |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
VAN DER SANDE Tosh |
Lotto Belisol Team |
– |
DNF |
SERGENT Jesse |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNF |
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNF |
LODEWYCK Klaas |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
HUSHOVD Thor |
BMC Racing Team |
– |
DNF |
KEISSE Iljo |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
– |
DNF |
APPOLLONIO Davide |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNF |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
Sky Procycling |
– |
DNS |
MONDORY Lloyd |
AG2R La Mondiale |
– |
DNS |
GALLOPIN Tony |
RadioShack – Leopard |
– |
DNS |
THURAU Bjorn |
Europcar |
– |
DNS |
JUODVALKIS Egidijus |
Crelan-Euphony |
– |