1 |
GERRANS Simon |
Orica GreenEDGE |
4:06:33 |
2 |
VELITS Peter |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
3 |
VICIOSO ARCOS Ángel |
Katusha Team |
,, |
4 |
GAVAZZI Francesco |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
5 |
FUGLSANG Jakob |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
6 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
7 |
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
8 |
PORTE Richie |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
9 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander |
Movistar Team |
,, |
10 |
WEENING Pieter |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
11 |
VAN GARDEREN Tejay |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
12 |
BAGOT Yoann |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
13 |
HERRADA LOPEZ Jose |
Movistar Team |
,, |
14 |
SPILAK Simon |
Katusha Team |
,, |
15 |
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto |
Movistar Team |
,, |
16 |
DYACHENKO Alexandr |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
17 |
KREUZIGER Roman |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
18 |
SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
0:05 |
19 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
20 |
CLARKE Simon |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
21 |
PINEAU Jérome |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
22 |
TALANSKY Andrew |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
23 |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
24 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
25 |
KLöDEN Andréas |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
26 |
PIETROPOLLI Daniele |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
27 |
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
28 |
DANIELSON Thomas |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
29 |
CUNEGO Damiano |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
30 |
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
31 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
32 |
LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto |
Katusha Team |
,, |
33 |
NERZ Dominik |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
34 |
POELS Wout |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
35 |
STETINA Peter |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
36 |
TEN DAM Laurens |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
37 |
CARUSO Giampaolo |
Katusha Team |
,, |
38 |
PERAUD Jean-christophe |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
39 |
LE MEVEL Christophe |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
0:12 |
40 |
ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
41 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
42 |
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano |
|
,, |
43 |
VALLS FERRI Rafael |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
44 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
Movistar Team |
,, |
45 |
TANKINK Bram |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
46 |
ULISSI Diego |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
47 |
INTXAUSTI Benat |
Movistar Team |
0:16 |
48 |
BARGUIL Warren |
Team Argos – Shimano |
0:19 |
49 |
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
50 |
BRAJKOVIč Janez |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
51 |
BUSCHE Matthew |
RadioShack – Leopard |
0:21 |
52 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
53 |
ROGERS Michael |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
54 |
BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
55 |
MOINARD Amaël |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
56 |
COPPEL Jérome |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
57 |
VORGANOV Eduard |
Katusha Team |
,, |
58 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
59 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
60 |
MORI Manuele |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
61 |
PINOT Thibaut |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
62 |
SERRY Pieter |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
63 |
KANGERT Tanel |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
64 |
GASPAROTTO Enrico |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
65 |
VALENTIN Tristan |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
66 |
MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
67 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
68 |
TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
69 |
VELASCO MURILLO Ivan |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
70 |
LONGHO BORGHINI Paolo |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
71 |
MORENO BAZAN Javier |
Movistar Team |
,, |
72 |
MADRAZO RUIZ Angel |
Movistar Team |
,, |
73 |
STORTONI Simone |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
74 |
GADRET John |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
75 |
MARTIN Tony |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
0:28 |
76 |
VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
0:37 |
77 |
SULZBERGER Wesley |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
78 |
DE GENDT Thomas |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
0:53 |
79 |
RUJANO GUILLEN José Humberto |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
80 |
SCHLECK Andy |
RadioShack – Leopard |
1:01 |
81 |
ANDONOV PETROV Danail |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
82 |
DE WEERT Kevin |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
83 |
VANDEWALLE Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
84 |
KREDER Michel |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
85 |
KIRYIENKA Vasil |
Sky Procycling |
1:05 |
86 |
PREIDLER Georg |
Team Argos – Shimano |
1:12 |
87 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
1:22 |
88 |
RUIJGH Rob |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
2:27 |
89 |
MARTENS Paul |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
90 |
VANENDERT Dennis |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
91 |
LIGTHART Pim |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
92 |
VANDEWALLE Kristof |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
,, |
93 |
MONFORT Maxime |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
94 |
CANUTI Federico |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
2:40 |
95 |
GRETSCH Patrick |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
96 |
MEIER Christian |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
97 |
KOLOBNEV Alexandr |
Katusha Team |
,, |
98 |
CHEREL Mikael |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
99 |
ROY Jérémy |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
100 |
CHERNETSKIY Sergey |
Katusha Team |
,, |
101 |
FERRARI Fabricio |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
2:52 |
102 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
103 |
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
104 |
GENIEZ Alexandre |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
105 |
SORENSEN Chris Anker |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
3:09 |
106 |
VANDBORG Brian |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
107 |
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose |
Movistar Team |
3:28 |
108 |
TXURRUKA Amets |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
109 |
MALORI Adriano |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
110 |
RATTO Daniele |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
111 |
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier |
Sky Procycling |
,, |
112 |
TAARAMäE Rein |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
3:47 |
113 |
DOMBROWSKI Joe |
Sky Procycling |
4:08 |
114 |
WEGMANN Fabian |
Garmin – Sharp |
4:58 |
115 |
VOIGT Jens |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
116 |
KOHLER Martin |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
117 |
HOWES Alex |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
118 |
FERNANDEZ DE LARREA Koldo |
Garmin – Sharp |
,, |
119 |
TANNER David |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
120 |
IGNATENKO Petr |
Katusha Team |
,, |
121 |
NOVIKOV Nikita |
Vacansoleil – DCM |
,, |
122 |
LUTSENKO Aleksey |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
123 |
BARDET Romain |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
124 |
KADRI Blel |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
125 |
MONTAGUTI Matteo |
AG2R La Mondiale |
,, |
126 |
GESCHKE Simon |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
127 |
BELLEMAKERS Dirk |
Lotto Belisol Team |
5:10 |
128 |
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen |
Lotto Belisol Team |
5:13 |
129 |
PEREZ MORENO Ruben |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
6:07 |
130 |
SICARD Romain |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
,, |
131 |
GARATE Juan Manuel |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
7:19 |
132 |
LANDA MEANA Mikel |
Euskaltel – Euskadi |
7:21 |
133 |
FROHLINGER Johannes |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
134 |
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
135 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
,, |
136 |
ALBASINI Michael |
Orica GreenEDGE |
8:54 |
137 |
MATTHEWS Michael |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
138 |
IMPEY Daryl |
Orica GreenEDGE |
,, |
139 |
VICHOT Arthur |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
140 |
CASAR Sandy |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
141 |
HUPOND Thierry |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
142 |
VEIKKANEN Jussi |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
143 |
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
,, |
144 |
BONO Matteo |
Lampre – Merida |
,, |
145 |
NORDHAUG Lars Petter |
Blanco Pro Cycling Team |
,, |
146 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
147 |
BOOKWALTER Brent |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
148 |
VANENDERT Jelle |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
149 |
CUMMINGS Stephen |
BMC Racing Team |
,, |
150 |
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel |
Cofidis Solutions Crédits |
10:50 |
151 |
DIDIER Laurent |
RadioShack – Leopard |
,, |
152 |
BULGAC Brian |
Lotto Belisol Team |
,, |
153 |
HERNáNDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesús |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
154 |
ZAUGG Oliver |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
155 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
Team Saxo-Tinkoff |
,, |
156 |
RIBLON Christophe |
AG2R La Mondiale |
13:09 |
157 |
KAISEN Olivier |
Lotto Belisol Team |
13:22 |
158 |
PETERSON Tom |
Team Argos – Shimano |
,, |
159 |
SAGAN Juraj |
|
,, |
160 |
MANGEL Laurent |
Equipe Cycliste FDJ |
,, |
161 |
SILIN Egor |
Astana Pro Team |
,, |
DNF |
DEVENYNS Dries |
Omega Pharma – Quick-Step |
– |
DNF |
AGOSTINI Stefano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
KOCH Michel |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |
DNF |
SALERNO Cristiano |
Cannondale Pro Cycling Team |
– |