Tour de Flandes: resultados completos

Results powered by ProCyclingStats

Pos. Rider Team Time
1  CANCELLARA Fabian RadioShack – Leopard 6:06:01
2  SAGAN Peter Cannondale Pro Cycling Team 1:27
3  ROELANDTS Jurgen Lotto Belisol Team 1:29
4  KRISTOFF Alexander Katusha Team 1:39
5  LADAGNOUS Matthieu Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,,
6  HAUSSLER Heinrich IAM Cycling ,,
7  VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team ,,
8  TURGOT Sébastien Europcar ,,
9  DEGENKOLB John Team Argos – Shimano ,,
10  LANGEVELD Sebastian Orica GreenEDGE ,,
11  BOOM Lars Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
12  OSS Daniel BMC Racing Team ,,
13  CHAVANEL Sylvain Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
14  VANDENBERGH Stijn Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
15  GATTO Oscar Vini Fantini ,,
16  OFFREDO Yoann Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,,
17  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Sky Procycling ,,
18  LEUKEMANS Bjorn Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
19  JEROME Vincent Europcar ,,
20  VANSUMMEREN Johan Garmin – Sharp ,,
21  FLECHA Juan Antonio Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
22  BURGHARDT Marcus BMC Racing Team ,,
23  PAOLINI Luca Katusha Team 1:48
24  DEMARE Arnaud Equipe Cycliste FDJ 2:30
25  BRESCHEL Matti Team Saxo-Tinkoff 2:49
26  HINAULT Sébastien IAM Cycling ,,
27  DEBUSSCHERE Jens Lotto Belisol Team ,,
28  VOSS Paul Team NetApp – Endura ,,
29  VANMARCKE Sep Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
30  CHAINEL Steve AG2R La Mondiale ,,
31  VANTOMME Maxime Crelan-Euphony ,,
32  SCHAR Michael BMC Racing Team ,,
33  ELMIGER Martin IAM Cycling ,,
34  IGLINSKIY Maxim Astana Pro Team ,,
35  VOECKLER Thomas Europcar ,,
36  STYBAR Zdenek Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
37  KOREN Kristjan Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
38  BOZIC Borut Astana Pro Team ,,
39  MURAVYEV Dmitriy Astana Pro Team ,,
40  KWIATKOWSKI Michal Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
41  THOMAS Geraint Sky Procycling ,,
42  RAST Gregory RadioShack – Leopard ,,
43  WYNANTS Maarten Blanco Pro Cycling Team 4:56
44  POZZATO Filippo Lampre – Merida ,,
45  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Movistar Team 5:40
46  FARRAR Tyler Garmin – Sharp 5:56
47  HULSMANS Kevin Vini Fantini ,,
48  BANDIERA Marco IAM Cycling ,,
49  SABATINI Fabio Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
50  KEISSE Iljo Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
51  GREIPEL Andre Lotto Belisol Team ,,
52  TJALLINGII Maarten Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
53  JUODVALKIS Egidijus Crelan-Euphony ,,
54  MINARD Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale ,,
55  FLORENCIO Xavier Katusha Team ,,
56  WILLEMS Frederik Lotto Belisol Team ,,
57  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC Racing Team ,,
58  DEVOLDER Stijn RadioShack – Leopard ,,
59  AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Andrey Movistar Team ,,
60  CATTANEO Mattia Lampre – Merida 7:45
61  GODDAERT Kristof IAM Cycling 10:52
62  DOWNING Russell Team NetApp – Endura ,,
63  TOSATTO Matteo Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
64  DE VREESE Laurens Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
65  BODNAR Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
66  PONZI Simone Astana Pro Team ,,
67  GUSEV Vladimir Katusha Team ,,
68  BOLE Grega Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
69  SELVAGGI Mirko Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
70  LARSSON Gustav Erik IAM Cycling ,,
71  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
72  MAASKANT Martijn Garmin – Sharp ,,
73  COOKE Baden Orica GreenEDGE ,,
74  LODEWYCK Klaas BMC Racing Team ,,
75  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt Team Argos – Shimano ,,
76  SINKELDAM Ramon Team Argos – Shimano ,,
77  HOVELIJNCK Kurt Crelan-Euphony 13:35
78  VANLANDSCHOOT James Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
79  VAN ASBROECK Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
80  ARNDT Nikias Team Argos – Shimano ,,
81  CURVERS Roy Team Argos – Shimano ,,
82  SALOMEIN Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
83  BAUER Jack Garmin – Sharp ,,
84  BEPPU Fumiyuki Orica GreenEDGE ,,
85  BAK Lars Ytting Lotto Belisol Team ,,
86  KING Edward Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,,
87  VERRAES Benjamin Accent.jobs – Wanty ,,
88  KREDER Raymond Garmin – Sharp ,,
89  REYNES MIMO Vicente Lotto Belisol Team ,,
90  ERVITI OLLO Imanol Movistar Team ,,
91  OROZ UGALDE Juan José Euskaltel – Euskadi ,,
92  VEILLEUX David Europcar ,,
93  ROWE Luke Sky Procycling ,,
94  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RadioShack – Leopard ,,
95  DE KORT Koen Team Argos – Shimano ,,
96  WAGNER Robert Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
97  VAN EMDEN Jos Blanco Pro Cycling Team ,,
98  FISCHER Murilo Antonio Equipe Cycliste FDJ ,,
99  JACOBS Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
100  ISAYCHEV Vladimir Katusha Team ,,
101  SCHILLINGER Andreas Team NetApp – Endura ,,
102  LUND Anders Team Saxo-Tinkoff ,,
103  STANNARD Ian Sky Procycling ,,
104  HONDO Danilo RadioShack – Leopard ,,
105  THURAU Bjorn Europcar ,,
106  EICHLER Markus Team NetApp – Endura ,,
107  DOCKER Mitchell Orica GreenEDGE ,,
108  HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale ,,
109  VAN POPPEL Boy Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
110  KEUKELEIRE Jens Orica GreenEDGE ,,
111  KLIER Andreas Garmin – Sharp ,,
112  VAN HOECKE Gijs Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise ,,
113  TERPSTRA Niki Omega Pharma – Quick-Step ,,
114  KLEMME Dominik IAM Cycling ,,
115  BOECKMANS Kris Vacansoleil – DCM ,,
close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: