Tour de Francia: clasificaciones completas, etapa 19

Etapa 19:
1 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR MOV 5:59:01
2 Andreas KLÖDEN GER RLT 48
3 Jan BAKELANTS BEL RLT +1:44
4 Alexandre GENIEZ FRA FDJ +1:52
5 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA ESP COF +1:55
6 Bart DE CLERCQ BEL LTB +1:58
7 Robert GESINK NED BEL +2:03
8 Alessandro DE MARCHI ITA CAN +2:05
9 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE ESP EUS +2:16
10 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA ESP MOV +2:44
11 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ ESP TST +2:46
12 Romain BARDET FRA ALM +2:48
13 Tom DUMOULIN NED ARG +3:56
14 Simon GESCHKE GER ARG +4:52
15 Amaël MOINARD FRA BMC +6:41
16 Pierre ROLLAND FRA EUC +6:41
17 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ COL LAM +8:15
18 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE ESP MOV +8:40
19 John GADRET FRA ALM +8:40
20 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST +8:40
21 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER ESP KAT +8:40
22 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS COL MOV +8:40
23 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO ESP TST +8:40
24 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TST +8:40
25 Christopher FROOME GBR SKY +8:40
26 Andrew TALANSKY USA GRS +8:40
27 Bauke MOLLEMA NED BEL +8:40
28 Maxime MONFORT BEL RLT +8:44
29 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP EUS +8:44
30 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ ESP EUS +8:44
31 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ +8:48
32 Richie PORTE AUS SKY +8:51
33 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ ESP KAT +8:57
34 Jerome COPPEL FRA COF +9:15
35 Wouter POELS NED VCD +10:10
36 Julien SIMON FRA SOJ +10:10
37 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL OPQ +10:10
38 Hubert DUPONT FRA ALM +10:10
39 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE +10:10
40 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL ESP COF +10:10
41 Laurens TEN DAM NED BEL +10:10
42 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL ESP MOV +10:13
43 Peter VELITS SVK OPQ +10:31
44 Yury TROFIMOV RUS KAT +10:34
45 Guillaume LEVARLET FRA COF +10:40
46 Davide MALACARNE ITA EUC +12:49
47 Cyril GAUTIER FRA EUC +13:16
48 Michael ROGERS AUS TST +13:18
49 Brice FEILLU FRA SOJ +13:37
50 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA FDJ +14:07
51 Tony GALLOPIN FRA RLT +14:07
52 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE ESP RLT +15:29
53 Andy SCHLECK LUX RLT +15:29
54 Sergey LAGUTIN UZB VCD +15:29
55 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA CRC MOV +19:05
56 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV +19:05
57 Thomas DANIELSON USA GRS +19:05
58 Romain SICARD FRA EUS +19:27
59 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC +19:27
60 Sylvain CHAVANEL FRA OPQ +20:38
61 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI ESP VCD +23:50
62 David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY +23:50
63 Marcus BURGHARDT GER BMC +23:50
64 Damiano CUNEGO ITA LAM +23:50
65 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA SOJ +23:50
66 Imanol ERVITI ESP MOV +23:50
67 Lars Petter NORDHAUG NOR BEL +23:50
68 Laurent DIDIER LUX RLT +23:50
69 Jens VOIGT GER RLT +23:50
70 Nicolas ROCHE IRL TST +23:50
71 Fabio SABATINI ITA CAN +27:19
72 Kristijan KOREN SLO CAN +27:19
73 Thomas DE GENDT BEL VCD +27:19
74 David VEILLEUX CAN EUC +27:19
75 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED VCD +27:19
76 Tony MARTIN GER OPQ +27:19
77 Alan MARANGONI ITA CAN +27:19
78 Koen DE KORT NED ARG +27:19
79 Moreno MOSER ITA CAN +27:19
80 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU ESP EUS +27:19
81 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES ESP COF +27:19
82 Simon GERRANS AUS OGE +27:19
83 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE ESP EUS +27:19
84 Brett LANCASTER AUS OGE +27:19
85 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC +27:19
86 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC +27:19
87 Ian STANNARD GBR SKY +27:19
88 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU ESP RLT +27:19
89 Matthew Harley GOSS AUS OGE +27:19
90 Ruben PEREZ MORENO ESP EUS +27:19
91 Eduard VORGANOV RUS KAT +27:19
92 Tejay VAN GARDEREN USA BMC +27:19
93 Murilo Antonio FISCHER BRA FDJ +27:19
94 Steve MORABITO SUI BMC +27:19
95 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC POL LAM +27:19
96 Manuele MORI ITA LAM +27:19
97 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE +27:19
98 Geraint THOMAS GBR SKY +27:19
99 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU BLR SKY +27:19
100 Adam HANSEN AUS LTB +27:19
101 Sébastien MINARD FRA ALM +27:19
102 Julien EL FARES FRA SOJ +27:19
103 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC +27:19
104 Peter SAGAN SVK CAN +27:19
105 Rudy MOLARD FRA COF +27:19
106 Maxime MEDEREL FRA SOJ +27:19
107 Maciej BODNAR POL CAN +27:19
108 Matteo TOSATTO ITA TST +27:19
109 Jonathan HIVERT FRA SOJ +27:19
110 Jerome COUSIN FRA EUC +27:19
111 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL +27:19
112 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA SOJ +27:32
113 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ +27:32
114 Kévin REZA FRA EUC +27:32
115 Peter KENNAUGH GBR SKY +27:32
116 Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM +27:36
117 Gatis SMUKULIS LAT KAT +27:37
118 Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE +29:14
119 Francesco GAVAZZI ITA AST +29:14
120 Elia FAVILLI ITA LAM +29:14
121 Cameron MEYER AUS OGE +29:14
122 Cyril LEMOINE FRA SOJ +29:14
123 Lars BOOM NED BEL +29:17
124 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTB +29:41
125 André GREIPEL GER LTB +29:41
126 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTB +29:41
127 Roy CURVERS NED ARG +29:41
128 Boy VAN POPPEL NED VCD +29:41
129 Daniel MARTIN IRL GRS +29:41
130 Jean Marc MARINO FRA SOJ +29:41
131 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI BLR KAT +29:52
132 Sep VANMARCKE BEL BEL +29:52
133 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC +29:52
134 Dmitriy MURAVYEV KAZ AST +30:27
135 David MILLAR GBR GRS +31:34
136 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN GRS +31:34
137 Rein TAARAMAE EST COF +33:30
138 Johannes FRÖHLINGER GER ARG +35:24
139 John DEGENKOLB GER ARG +35:24
140 Frederik WILLEMS BEL LTB +35:24
141 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTB +35:24
142 Jérôme PINEAU FRA OPQ +35:24
143 Niki TERPSTRA NED OPQ +35:24
144 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE ESP EUS +35:24
145 Albert TIMMER NED ARG +35:24
146 Marcel KITTEL GER ARG +35:24
147 Mark CAVENDISH GBR OPQ +35:24
148 Gert STEEGMANS BEL OPQ +35:24
149 Maarten WYNANTS BEL BEL +35:24
150 Yohann GENE FRA EUC +35:24
151 Enrico GASPAROTTO ITA AST +35:24
152 Brian VANDBORG DEN CAN +35:24
153 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT +35:24
154 Lieuwe WESTRA NED VCD +35:24
155 Cadel EVANS AUS BMC +35:24
156 Daniele BENNATI ITA TST +35:24
157 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO POR TST +35:24
158 Pavel BRUTT RUS KAT +35:24
159 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU GRS +35:24
160 Bram TANKINK NED BEL +35:24
161 Samuel DUMOULIN FRA ALM +35:24
162 Svein TUFT CAN OGE +35:24
163 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL ESP KAT +35:24
164 Stuart O’GRADY AUS OGE +35:24
165 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM +35:24
166 Biel KADRI FRA ALM +35:24
167 Christophe RIBLON FRA ALM +35:24
168 Matteo TRENTIN ITA OPQ +35:24
169 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ +35:24
170 Assan BAZAYEV KAZ AST +35:24
DNF Kris BOECKMANS BEL VCD
DNF Tom VEELERS NED ARG
DNF Jack BAUER NZL GRS
DNF Marcel SIEBERG GER LTB
DNF Christophe LE MEVEL FRA COF

General:
1 Christopher FROOME Great Britain SKY 77:10:00
2 Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO Spain TST +5:11
3 Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS Colombia MOV +5:32
4 Roman KREUZIGER Czech Republic TST +5:44
5 Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Spain KAT +5:58
6 Bauke MOLLEMA Netherlands BEL +8:58
7 Jakob FUGLSANG Denmark AST +9:33
8 Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA Spain COF +12:33
9 Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE Spain MOV +14:56
10 Michal KWIATKOWSKI Poland OPQ +16:08
11 Laurens TEN DAM Netherlands BEL +16:09
12 Andrew TALANSKY United States GRS +16:24
13 Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE Spain EUS +17:49
14 Michael ROGERS Australia TST +19:04
15 Maxime MONFORT Belgium RLT +20:00
16 Romain BARDET France ALM +24:53
17 Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ Spain KAT +30:22
18 Jan BAKELANTS Belgium RLT +33:12
19 Robert GESINK Netherlands BEL +37:11
20 Richie PORTE Australia SKY +37:53
21 Andy SCHLECK Luxembourg RLT +38:08
22 Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ Colombia LAM +40:40
23 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Spain EUS +42:13
24 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA Portugal MOV +42:16
25 Pierre ROLLAND France EUC +43:42
26 John GADRET France ALM +44:24
27 Peter VELITS Slovakia OPQ +48:30
28 Andreas KLÖDEN Germany RLT +50:55
29 Wouter POELS Netherlands VCD +51:26
30 Arnold JEANNESSON France FDJ +52:07
31 Sylvain CHAVANEL France OPQ +53:11
32 Daniel MARTIN Ireland GRS +55:23
33 Steve MORABITO Switzerland BMC +1:03:25
34 Cyril GAUTIER France EUC +1:04:31
35 Hubert DUPONT France ALM +1:08:21
36 Cadel EVANS Australia BMC +1:13:00
37 Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Spain RLT +1:16:10
38 Bart DE CLERCQ Belgium LTB +1:17:38
39 Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Spain EUS +1:20:52
40 Ruben PLAZA MOLINA Spain MOV +1:23:21
41 Tom DUMOULIN Netherlands ARG +1:23:43
42 Alexandre GENIEZ France FDJ +1:24:48
43 Christophe RIBLON France ALM +1:25:53
44 Tejay VAN GARDEREN United States BMC +1:26:01
45 Nicolas ROCHE Ireland TST +1:29:00
46 Jesus HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Spain TST +1:30:58
47 Eduard VORGANOV Russia KAT +1:31:40
48 Yury TROFIMOV Russia KAT +1:33:55
49 Maxime MEDEREL France SOJ +1:34:39
50 Amaël MOINARD France BMC +1:36:11
51 Alexis VUILLERMOZ France SOJ +1:36:41
52 Davide MALACARNE Italy EUC +1:36:44
53 Tony GALLOPIN France RLT +1:39:07
54 Laurent DIDIER Luxembourg RLT +1:41:15
55 Andrey AMADOR BAKKAZAKOVA Costa Rica MOV +1:41:45
56 Damiano CUNEGO Italy LAM +1:42:00
57 Przemyslaw NIEMIEC Poland LAM +1:42:50
58 Lars Petter NORDHAUG Norway BEL +1:43:38
59 Bram TANKINK Netherlands BEL +1:51:00
60 Philippe GILBERT Belgium BMC +1:51:32
61 Thomas DANIELSON United States GRS +1:52:02
62 Thomas VOECKLER France EUC +1:52:03
63 Arthur VICHOT France FDJ +1:53:25
64 Pierrick FEDRIGO France FDJ +1:53:51
65 Alessandro DE MARCHI Italy CAN +1:58:02
66 Jerome COPPEL France COF +1:58:21
67 Simon GESCHKE Germany ARG +2:00:06
68 Guillaume LEVARLET France COF +2:00:48
69 Ryder HESJEDAL Canada GRS +2:04:09
70 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Spain EUS +2:04:18
71 Adam HANSEN Australia LTB +2:06:01
72 Simon CLARKE Australia OGE +2:07:54
73 Jens VOIGT Germany RLT +2:08:49
74 Daryl IMPEY South Africa OGE +2:09:33
75 Manuele MORI Italy LAM +2:10:41
76 Sergey LAGUTIN Uzbekistan VCD +2:14:39
77 Michael ALBASINI Switzerland OGE +2:14:42
78 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Spain MOV +2:15:04
79 Peter KENNAUGH Great Britain SKY +2:15:40
80 Francesco GAVAZZI Italy AST +2:15:46
81 Simon GERRANS Australia OGE +2:17:22
82 Rudy MOLARD France COF +2:17:38
83 Julien EL FARES France SOJ +2:19:20
84 Peter SAGAN Slovakia CAN +2:20:09
85 Manuel QUINZIATO Italy BMC +2:21:47
86 Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE Spain EUS +2:26:28
87 Marcus BURGHARDT Germany BMC +2:27:27
88 Enrico GASPAROTTO Italy AST +2:27:38
89 Brent BOOKWALTER United States BMC +2:27:51
90 Matteo TOSATTO Italy TST +2:27:57
91 Julien SIMON France SOJ +2:30:32
92 Thomas DE GENDT Belgium VCD +2:30:35
93 Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI Spain VCD +2:30:49
94 Kanstantsin SIUTSOU Belarus SKY +2:31:35
95 Kristijan KOREN Slovenia CAN +2:34:05
96 Moreno MOSER Italy CAN +2:34:11
97 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Spain MOV +2:35:13
98 Luis Angel MATE MARDONES Spain COF +2:36:59
99 Rein TAARAMAE Estonia COF +2:37:12
100 Yukiya ARASHIRO Japan EUC +2:37:39
101 Anthony DELAPLACE France SOJ +2:37:58
102 Johnny HOOGERLAND Netherlands VCD +2:39:59
103 Brice FEILLU France SOJ +2:41:23
104 Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL Spain KAT +2:43:31
105 Lars BOOM Netherlands BEL +2:45:38
106 Alan MARANGONI Italy CAN +2:45:54
107 David MILLAR Great Britain GRS +2:46:06
108 Tony MARTIN Germany OPQ +2:46:20
109 Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU Spain RLT +2:46:29
110 Daniele BENNATI Italy TST +2:46:41
111 Cyril LEMOINE France SOJ +2:47:30
112 Jean Marc MARINO France SOJ +2:47:38
113 Lars Ytting BAK Denmark LTB +2:50:04
114 Maciej BODNAR Poland CAN +2:52:17
115 Pavel BRUTT Russia KAT +2:52:33
116 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS Lithuania GRS +2:53:54
117 John DEGENKOLB Germany ARG +2:57:43
118 Egoitz GARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Spain COF +2:59:20
119 Fabio SABATINI Italy CAN +2:59:48
120 Imanol ERVITI Spain MOV +3:01:58
121 Gatis SMUKULIS Latvia KAT +3:02:23
122 Elia FAVILLI Italy LAM +3:05:35
123 Biel KADRI France ALM +3:07:26
124 Romain SICARD France EUS +3:08:17
125 André GREIPEL Germany LTB +3:08:25
126 Sébastien MINARD France ALM +3:08:53
127 Jérémy ROY France FDJ +3:09:05
128 Maarten WYNANTS Belgium BEL +3:09:29
129 David VEILLEUX Canada EUC +3:10:33
130 Cameron MEYER Australia OGE +3:15:00
131 Davide CIMOLAI Italy LAM +3:16:15
132 David LOPEZ GARCIA Spain SKY +3:16:32
133 Murilo Antonio FISCHER Brazil FDJ +3:18:28
134 Matteo TRENTIN Italy OPQ +3:19:29
135 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Belarus KAT +3:19:46
136 Ian STANNARD Great Britain SKY +3:20:43
137 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Germany ARG +3:21:26
138 Kévin REZA France EUC +3:21:27
139 Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO Portugal TST +3:21:44
140 Koen DE KORT Netherlands ARG +3:23:47
141 Samuel DUMOULIN France ALM +3:24:10
142 Sep VANMARCKE Belgium BEL +3:24:15
143 Boy VAN POPPEL Netherlands VCD +3:24:29
144 Lieuwe WESTRA Netherlands VCD +3:24:30
145 Roy CURVERS Netherlands ARG +3:24:38
146 Alexander KRISTOFF Norway KAT +3:24:44
147 Niki TERPSTRA Netherlands OPQ +3:25:08
148 Geraint THOMAS Great Britain SKY +3:25:28
149 Mark CAVENDISH Great Britain OPQ +3:26:58
150 Ruben PEREZ MORENO Spain EUS +3:27:50
151 Thomas LEEZER Netherlands BEL +3:30:33
152 Matthew Harley GOSS Australia OGE +3:33:42
153 Gert STEEGMANS Belgium OPQ +3:33:58
154 Brett LANCASTER Australia OGE +3:36:27
155 Jérôme PINEAU France OPQ +3:36:29
156 Jurgen ROELANDTS Belgium LTB +3:36:44
157 Roberto FERRARI Italy LAM +3:36:53
158 Stuart O’GRADY Australia OGE +3:38:11
159 Greg HENDERSON New Zealand LTB +3:39:10
160 Yohann GENE France EUC +3:39:24
161 Jerome COUSIN France EUC +3:40:57
162 Albert TIMMER Netherlands ARG +3:40:59
163 Brian VANDBORG Denmark CAN +3:41:05
164 Juan Jose LOBATO DEL VALLE Spain EUS +3:42:18
165 Jonathan HIVERT France SOJ +3:44:39
166 Marcel KITTEL Germany ARG +3:45:02
167 Frederik WILLEMS Belgium LTB +3:47:18
168 Dmitriy MURAVYEV Kazakhstan AST +3:53:55
169 Assan BAZAYEV Kazakhstan AST +3:56:43
170 Svein TUFT Canada OGE +3:58:40

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: