Tour de Francia:clasificaciones completas,etapa 16

Etapa 16

1. PORCOSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM 03h 52′ 45”
2. FRARIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 42”
3. FRAJEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR + 00′ 42”
4. FRACOPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00′ 42”
5. GERKLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 42”
6. NEDDUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 01′ 00”
7. ESPASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 01′ 01”
8. BELGILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 01′ 04”
9. AUSMEYER Cameron ORICA GREENEDGE + 01′ 04”
10. LTUNAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN – SHARP + 01′ 04”
11. SVKVELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01′ 04”
12. FRAGAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 01′ 04”
13. RUSTROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 01′ 04”
14. LUXDIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 01′ 04”
15. BELDE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01′ 09”
16. IRLROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 01′ 26”
17. FRAMARINO Jean Marc SOJASUN + 01′ 26”
18. ESPNAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01′ 26”
19. FRAVOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 01′ 26”
20. NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02′ 21”
21. FRAGALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 02′ 26”
22. ITAMORI Manuele LAMPRE – MERIDA + 03′ 34”
23. FRAKADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03′ 42”
24. SUIALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE + 03′ 42”
25. AUSHANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL + 03′ 42”
26. ITAQUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 05′ 27”
27. COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 11′ 08”
28. ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM + 11′ 08”
29. GBRFROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING + 11′ 08”
30. NEDMOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 11′ 08”
31. CZEKREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 11′ 08”
32. ESPCONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 11′ 08”
33. ESPVALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 11′ 08”
34. AUSPORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 11′ 08”
35. USATALANSKY Andrew GARMIN – SHARP + 12′ 08”
36. FRAPÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12′ 08”
37. BELMONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 12′ 08”
38. DENFUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM + 12′ 08”
39. NEDTEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 12′ 08”
40. AUSEVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 12′ 08”
41. SUIMORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 12′ 08”
42. FRABARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12′ 08”
43. IRLMARTIN Daniel GARMIN – SHARP + 12′ 08”
44. AUSROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 12′ 08”
45. FRACHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 12′ 47”
46. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 12′ 47”
47. FRAGADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12′ 47”
48. COLSERPA José LAMPRE – MERIDA + 12′ 47”
49. FRAMOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 12′ 47”
50. NEDGESINK Robert BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 12′ 47”
51. FRADUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 12′ 47”
52. NEDTANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 12′ 47”
53. ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 12′ 47”
54. FRAEL FARES Julien SOJASUN + 13′ 01”
55. FRAVUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN + 13′ 01”
56. BELBAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 13′ 01”
57. LUXSCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 13′ 01”
58. FRAROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 13′ 01”
59. NEDPOELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 13′ 01”
60. ESPMORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM + 13′ 01”
61. FRAMEDEREL Maxime SOJASUN + 13′ 01”
62. FRAVICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR + 15′ 10”
63. FRAGENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.FR + 15′ 10”
64. ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 15′ 10”
65. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 15′ 10”
66. NEDWESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 15′ 41”
67. ESPOROZ Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 15′ 41”
68. RUSVORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 15′ 41”
69. ESPROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 16′ 54”
70. POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE – MERIDA + 16′ 54”
71. ITAGASPAROTTO Enrico ASTANA PRO TEAM + 16′ 54”
72. BLRSIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 16′ 54”
73. CRCAMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 16′ 54”
74. ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David SKY PROCYCLING + 16′ 54”
75. FRALEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN + 17′ 59”
76. FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR + 18′ 28”
77. BELDE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL + 18′ 28”
78. GERGESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 19′ 16”
79. GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 19′ 16”
80. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 19′ 16”
81. FRAMINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 19′ 16”
82. FRADELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN + 19′ 16”
83. FRALEVARLET Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 19′ 16”
84. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 19′ 16”
85. SLOKOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE + 19′ 16”
86. FRAMOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 19′ 16”
87. ESPZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 19′ 16”
88. ESPFLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 19′ 16”
89. ESPERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 19′ 16”
90. FRADUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 19′ 16”
91. UZBLAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 19′ 16”
92. ITAGAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM + 19′ 16”
93. ESTTAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 19′ 16”
94. GBRMILLAR David GARMIN – SHARP + 20′ 57”
95. AUSO’GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE + 20′ 57”
96. BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM + 20′ 57”
97. ITATOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 20′ 57”
98. NORNORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 20′ 57”
99. AUSGERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 20′ 57”
100. USABOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 20′ 57”
101. CANVEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR + 20′ 57”
102. FRAREZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR + 20′ 57”
103. ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM + 20′ 57”
104. LATSMUKULIS Gatis KATUSHA TEAM + 20′ 57”
105. NEDVAN POPPEL Boy VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 20′ 57”
106. GERMARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 20′ 57”
107. ESPIRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 20′ 57”
108. DENBAK Lars Ytting LOTTO-BELISOL + 20′ 57”
109. ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 20′ 57”
110. ITACUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE – MERIDA + 20′ 57”
111. NZLHENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL + 20′ 57”
112. USADANIELSON Thomas GARMIN – SHARP + 20′ 57”
113. PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 20′ 57”
114. JPNARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 20′ 57”
115. FRACOUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR + 20′ 57”
116. NZLBAUER Jack GARMIN – SHARP + 20′ 57”
117. ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 20′ 57”
118. CANHESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN – SHARP + 20′ 57”
119. RUSBRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM + 20′ 57”
120. ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 20′ 57”
121. ESPCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM + 20′ 57”
122. FRASICARD Romain EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 20′ 57”
123. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE + 20′ 57”
124. BELROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 20′ 57”
125. FRAPINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 21′ 46”
126. GERVOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 21′ 46”
127. NEDDE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 21′ 46”
128. GERGREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL + 21′ 46”
129. GERBURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 21′ 46”
130. ITASABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE + 21′ 46”
131. ITAMARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE + 21′ 46”
132. GERSIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL + 21′ 46”
133. POLBODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE + 21′ 46”
134. NEDBOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 21′ 46”
135. NEDTIMMER Albert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 21′ 46”
136. ITAMOSER Moreno CANNONDALE + 21′ 46”
137. SVKSAGAN Peter CANNONDALE + 21′ 46”
138. GBRCAVENDISH Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 21′ 46”
139. ITAFAVILLI Elia LAMPRE – MERIDA + 21′ 46”
140. BELWILLEMS Frederik LOTTO-BELISOL + 21′ 46”
141. NEDCURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 21′ 46”
142. GERDEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 21′ 46”
143. NORKRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM + 21′ 46”
144. NEDVEELERS Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 21′ 46”
145. ESPANTON Igor EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 21′ 46”
146. ESPLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 21′ 46”
147. NEDLEEZER Thomas BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 21′ 46”
148. GERKITTEL Marcel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 21′ 46”
149. FRABONNET William FDJ.FR + 21′ 46”
150. FRASIMON Julien SOJASUN + 21′ 46”
151. ESPGARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 21′ 46”
152. BELSTEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 21′ 46”
153. BRAFISCHER Murilo Antoniobil FDJ.FR + 21′ 46”
154. ITABENNATI Daniele TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 21′ 46”
155. FRAROY Jérémy FDJ.FR + 21′ 46”
156. NEDTERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 21′ 46”
157. BELWYNANTS Maarten BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 21′ 46”
158. AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 21′ 46”
159. AUSCLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 21′ 46”
160. RSAIMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE + 21′ 46”
161. AUSGOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE + 21′ 46”
162. FRAGENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 21′ 46”
163. BELVANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 21′ 46”
164. KAZMURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 21′ 46”
165. DENVANDBORG Brian CANNONDALE + 21′ 46”
166. CANTUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE + 21′ 46”
167. KAZBAZAYEV Assan ASTANA PRO TEAM + 21′ 46”
168. FRAFEILLU Brice SOJASUN + 21′ 46”
169. KAZLUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 21′ 46”
170. GBRSTANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING + 21′ 46”
171. ITATRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 21′ 46”
172. GBRTHOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 21′ 46”
173. ITAMALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 21′ 46”
174. GBRKENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING + 21′ 46”
175. FRAHIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN + 21′ 46”
176. FRALE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 21′ 46”
177. ITAFERRARI Roberto LAMPRE – MERIDA + 21′ 46”
178. ITACIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE – MERIDA + 21′ 46”
179. BELBOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 22′ 01”

General

1. GBRFROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING 65h 15′ 36”
2. NEDMOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 04′ 14”
3. ESPCONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 04′ 25”
4. CZEKREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 04′ 28”
5. COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 05′ 47”
6. NEDTEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 05′ 54”
7. ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM + 07′ 11”
8. DENFUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM + 07′ 22”
9. FRAPÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 08′ 47”
10. IRLMARTIN Daniel GARMIN – SHARP + 09′ 28”
11. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 09′ 37”
12. AUSROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 10′ 54”
13. USATALANSKY Andrew GARMIN – SHARP + 13′ 32”
14. ESPNAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 13′ 54”
15. ESPVALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 14′ 42”
16. BELMONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 14′ 47”
17. AUSEVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 16′ 40”
18. ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 19′ 51”
19. LUXSCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 21′ 07”
20. PORCOSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 22′ 34”
21. ESPMORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM + 23′ 35”
22. FRABARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE + 24′ 50”
23. SUIMORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 29′ 45”
24. BELBAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 31′ 09”
25. FRACHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 32′ 05”
26. AUSPORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 32′ 53”
27. SVKVELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 34′ 20”
28. ESPANTON Igor EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 34′ 28”
29. GERKLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 34′ 29”
30. COLSERPA José LAMPRE – MERIDA + 34′ 41”
31. NEDGESINK Robert BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 35′ 07”
32. FRAROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 36′ 05”
33. FRAGADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE + 38′ 49”
34. IRLROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 40′ 12”
35. NEDPOELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 42′ 12”
36. FRAMEDEREL Maxime SOJASUN + 42′ 17”
37. FRAGAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 44′ 16”
38. ESPASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 44′ 55”
39. FRAJEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR + 45′ 45”
40. RUSVORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 47′ 28”
41. FRADUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 55′ 36”
42. ESPZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 55′ 36”
43. NEDTANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 56′ 31”
44. FRAVICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR + 59′ 07”
45. FRARIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 59′ 53”
46. RUSTROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 01h 01′ 04”
47. LUXDIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 01h 01′ 43”
48. BELGILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 01′ 58”
49. NEDDUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 01h 02′ 03”
50. ITAMALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 04′ 56”
51. CRCAMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 05′ 29”
52. FRAVUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN + 01h 05′ 40”
53. FRAGALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 01h 06′ 27”
54. POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE – MERIDA + 01h 07′ 05”
55. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 08′ 10”
56. ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 09′ 58”
57. FRAMOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 10′ 11”
58. ITACUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE – MERIDA + 01h 16′ 01”
59. BELDE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL + 01h 17′ 23”
60. ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 01h 17′ 47”
61. RSAIMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 18′ 23”
62. NORNORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 01h 18′ 50”
63. AUSHANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL + 01h 23′ 04”
64. ITAMORI Manuele LAMPRE – MERIDA + 01h 23′ 04”
65. AUSGERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 25′ 28”
66. SUIALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 25′ 43”
67. FRAGENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.FR + 01h 26′ 04”
68. ITAGAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 27′ 44”
69. USADANIELSON Thomas GARMIN – SHARP + 01h 28′ 05”
70. ITAGASPAROTTO Enrico ASTANA PRO TEAM + 01h 28′ 30”
71. FRAVOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 28′ 41”
72. CANHESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN – SHARP + 01h 28′ 54”
73. ITAQUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 29′ 30”
74. FRAMOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01h 29′ 41”
75. SVKSAGAN Peter CANNONDALE + 01h 32′ 04”
76. FRACOPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01h 32′ 19”
77. GERVOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 01h 34′ 56”
78. ESPOROZ Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 01h 34′ 58”
79. FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR + 01h 35′ 10”
80. GBRKENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING + 01h 37′ 10”
81. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 01h 37′ 14”
82. FRAEL FARES Julien SOJASUN + 01h 38′ 20”
83. AUSCLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 01h 39′ 18”
84. GERGESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 01h 40′ 17”
85. ITATOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 01h 40′ 29”
86. USABOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 41′ 53”
87. FRALE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01h 42′ 30”
88. UZBLAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01h 43′ 04”
89. ESTTAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01h 43′ 17”
90. ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM + 01h 43′ 33”
91. GERBURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 01h 43′ 41”
92. ESPROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 44′ 18”
93. ITABENNATI Daniele TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 01h 45′ 14”
94. BLRSIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 01h 46′ 45”
95. BELDE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01h 47′ 43”
96. JPNARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 01h 48′ 28”
97. ESPFLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01h 48′ 46”
98. FRALEVARLET Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01h 48′ 54”
99. SLOKOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE + 01h 49′ 02”
100. LTUNAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN – SHARP + 01h 50′ 50”
101. ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 01h 51′ 31”
102. GBRMILLAR David GARMIN – SHARP + 01h 52′ 02”
103. RUSBRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM + 01h 53′ 01”
104. FRAMARINO Jean Marc SOJASUN + 01h 53′ 33”
105. FRALEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN + 01h 55′ 01”
106. FRADELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN + 01h 55′ 43”
107. NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 01h 57′ 21”
108. GERMARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 01h 58′ 10”
109. ESPCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM + 01h 58′ 26”
110. ITAMARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE + 01h 58′ 51”
111. ESPIRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 01h 59′ 14”
112. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE + 01h 59′ 46”
113. POLBODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE + 02h 00′ 41”
114. DENBAK Lars Ytting LOTTO-BELISOL + 02h 01′ 14”
115. FRASIMON Julien SOJASUN + 02h 01′ 43”
116. GERDEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 02′ 28”
117. FRAFEILLU Brice SOJASUN + 02h 03′ 34”
118. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 02h 03′ 40”
119. FRAKADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02h 09′ 05”
120. BELWYNANTS Maarten BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 02h 09′ 15”
121. ITASABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE + 02h 10′ 35”
122. LATSMUKULIS Gatis KATUSHA TEAM + 02h 12′ 24”
123. ITAFAVILLI Elia LAMPRE – MERIDA + 02h 12′ 31”
124. NEDBOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 02h 12′ 45”
125. ITAMOSER Moreno CANNONDALE + 02h 14′ 23”
126. GERGREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL + 02h 14′ 42”
127. ITATRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02h 18′ 00”
128. ESPERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 02h 18′ 07”
129. GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 20′ 14”
130. FRAROY Jérémy FDJ.FR + 02h 20′ 21”
131. AUSMEYER Cameron ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 20′ 51”
132. ITACIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE – MERIDA + 02h 22′ 57”
133. PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 02h 22′ 58”
134. FRADUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02h 23′ 02”
135. KAZLUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 23′ 27”
136. GERSIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL + 02h 23′ 37”
137. CANVEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 23′ 44”
138. NEDTERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02h 24′ 05”
139. NORKRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM + 02h 24′ 32”
140. FRAMINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 02h 24′ 54”
141. BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM + 02h 25′ 36”
142. ESPGARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 02h 25′ 42”
143. GBRCAVENDISH Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02h 26′ 14”
144. NEDCURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 30′ 29”
145. BRAFISCHER Murilo Antoniobil FDJ.FR + 02h 31′ 19”
146. ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David SKY PROCYCLING + 02h 31′ 30”
147. GBRSTANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING + 02h 31′ 44”
148. FRASICARD Romain EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 02h 32′ 30”
149. NZLBAUER Jack GARMIN – SHARP + 02h 32′ 49”
150. NEDWESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02h 33′ 45”
151. BELVANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 02h 33′ 58”
152. BELSTEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02h 34′ 08”
153. NEDVAN POPPEL Boy VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02h 35′ 19”
154. FRAREZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 35′ 38”
155. NEDDE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 36′ 10”
156. FRABONNET William FDJ.FR + 02h 36′ 58”
157. ITAFERRARI Roberto LAMPRE – MERIDA + 02h 37′ 11”
158. ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 02h 37′ 37”
159. FRAPINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 02h 38′ 02”
160. ESPLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 02h 38′ 45”
161. NZLHENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL + 02h 39′ 10”
162. NEDLEEZER Thomas BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 02h 39′ 18”
163. GBRTHOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 02h 39′ 43”
164. AUSO’GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 41′ 01”
165. DENVANDBORG Brian CANNONDALE + 02h 41′ 26”
166. AUSGOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 42′ 54”
167. BELROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 02h 43′ 08”
168. FRAGENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 44′ 19”
169. AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 45′ 30”
170. NEDTIMMER Albert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 45′ 51”
171. BELWILLEMS Frederik LOTTO-BELISOL + 02h 46′ 44”
172. GERKITTEL Marcel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 47′ 36”
173. FRACOUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR + 02h 54′ 44”
174. NEDVEELERS Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 02h 54′ 49”
175. FRAHIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN + 02h 55′ 12”
176. BELBOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 02h 55′ 13”
177. KAZBAZAYEV Assan ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 55′ 48”
178. KAZMURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 02h 56′ 40”
179. CANTUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE + 02h 57′ 30”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: