Tour de Francia:clasificaciones completas,etapa 3

Etapa 3

1. AUSGERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE 03h 41′ 24”
2. SVKSAGAN Peter CANNONDALE + 00′ 00”
3. ESPROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 00”
4. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00′ 00”
5. BELGILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 00”
6. ESPFLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00′ 00”
7. ITAGAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 00”
8. FRABOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 00”
9. FRASIMON Julien SOJASUN + 00′ 00”
10. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 00”
11. NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING + 00′ 00”
12. FRABARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 00”
13. AUSEVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 00”
14. UZBLAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00′ 00”
15. ITAFAVILLI Elia LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 00”
16. ITAMORI Manuele LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 00”
17. GERGESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 00′ 00”
18. ITAMALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 00′ 00”
19. BELBAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 00”
20. SVKVELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00′ 00”
21. RUSVORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 00′ 00”
22. RSAIMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE + 00′ 00”
23. IRLROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 00”
24. SUIMORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 00”
25. BELVAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 00′ 00”
26. FRACHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00′ 00”
27. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 00”
28. GBRFROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING + 00′ 00”
29. GBRMILLAR David GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 00”
30. ITACUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 00”
31. CANHESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 00”
32. FRAPÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 00”
33. FRALEVARLET Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00′ 00”
34. AUSROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 00”
35. ESPASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 00”
36. CZEKREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 00”
37. FRAEL FARES Julien SOJASUN + 00′ 00”
38. SLOBRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 00”
39. AUSHANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL + 00′ 00”
40. DENFUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 00”
41. USABOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 00”
42. SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 00”
43. FRAMOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 00”
44. NEDMOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 00”
45. ESPANTON Igor EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 00”
46. USAVANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 00”
47. ESPVALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 00”
48. NEDPOELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00′ 00”
49. NEDTANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 00”
50. AUSPORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 00′ 00”
51. ESPCONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 00”
52. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE + 00′ 00”
53. SUISCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 00”
54. GERKLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 00”
55. ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM + 00′ 00”
56. LUXSCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 00”
57. ESPZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 00”
58. USATALANSKY Andrew GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 00”
59. PORCOSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 00”
60. NEDTEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 00”
61. BELMONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 00”
62. FRAGADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 00”
63. FRALE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00′ 00”
64. COLSERPA José LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 00”
65. ESPNAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00′ 00”
66. AUSCLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 00′ 00”
67. ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 00”
68. AUSMEYER Cameron ORICA GREENEDGE + 00′ 00”
69. IRLMARTIN Daniel GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 00”
70. FRAFEILLU Brice SOJASUN + 00′ 00”
71. POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 00”
72. NORNORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 00”
73. COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 00”
74. BELDE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL + 00′ 00”
75. ESPMORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM + 00′ 00”
76. FRAJEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR + 00′ 00”
77. CRCAMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 00”
78. FRAPINOT Thibaut FDJ.FR + 00′ 00”
79. FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR + 00′ 00”
80. FRAMEDEREL Maxime SOJASUN + 00′ 00”
81. FRAROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 00′ 00”
82. FRACOPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00′ 00”
83. USADANIELSON Thomas GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 00”
84. SLOKOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE + 00′ 00”
85. SUIALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE + 00′ 00”
86. FRAGENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.FR + 00′ 00”
87. FRALEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN + 00′ 00”
88. GERMARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00′ 00”
89. FRAVOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 00′ 00”
90. NEDDUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 00′ 17”
91. FRAVUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN + 02′ 29”
92. JPNARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 02′ 29”
93. FRAROY Jérémy FDJ.FR + 03′ 40”
94. FRAMOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03′ 40”
95. ITAGASPAROTTO Enrico ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03′ 40”
96. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 03′ 40”
97. RUSBRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM + 03′ 40”
98. ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 03′ 40”
99. FRADUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03′ 40”
100. ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David SKY PROCYCLING + 03′ 40”
101. FRADELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN + 03′ 40”
102. FRARIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03′ 40”
103. NEDBOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 03′ 40”
104. FRAMARINO Jean Marc SOJASUN + 03′ 40”
105. NEDVAN POPPEL Boy VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 05′ 02”
106. ITAMARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE + 05′ 02”
107. FRADUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 05′ 02”
108. DENBAK Lars Ytting LOTTO-BELISOL + 05′ 02”
109. RUSTROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 05′ 02”
110. CANVEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR + 05′ 02”
111. FRAGAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 05′ 02”
112. FRAGALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 05′ 02”
113. BELDE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 06′ 13”
114. AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 06′ 13”
115. NORKRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM + 06′ 13”
116. BLRSIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 06′ 13”
117. BELWYNANTS Maarten BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 06′ 13”
118. LUXDIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 06′ 13”
119. ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM + 06′ 13”
120. ESTTAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 06′ 13”
121. BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili SKY PROCYCLING + 08′ 26”
122. ESPERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 08′ 26”
123. ITASABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE + 08′ 26”
124. ITABENNATI Daniele TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 08′ 26”
125. AUSDENNIS Rohan GARMIN – SHARP + 08′ 26”
126. ESPNOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 08′ 26”
127. ESPGUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM + 08′ 26”
128. BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM + 08′ 26”
129. ITATOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 08′ 26”
130. NZLBAUER Jack GARMIN – SHARP + 08′ 26”
131. NEDCURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 08′ 26”
132. GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 08′ 26”
133. FRABONNET William FDJ.FR + 08′ 26”
134. FRAMINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 08′ 26”
135. FRAKADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 08′ 26”
136. NEDWESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 08′ 26”
137. ITATRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 08′ 26”
138. ITAQUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 08′ 26”
139. FRACOUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR + 08′ 26”
140. FRAGENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 08′ 26”
141. ESPOROZ Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 08′ 26”
142. ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 08′ 26”
143. ESPGARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 08′ 26”
144. PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 08′ 26”
145. ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 08′ 26”
146. ESPLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 08′ 26”
147. FRAREZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR + 08′ 26”
148. LTUNAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN – SHARP + 08′ 26”
149. FRASICARD Romain EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 08′ 26”
150. CANTUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE + 08′ 26”
151. AUSO’GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE + 08′ 26”
152. AUSGOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE + 08′ 26”
153. BRAFISCHER Murilo Antoniobil FDJ.FR + 08′ 26”
154. BELWILLEMS Frederik LOTTO-BELISOL + 08′ 26”
155. NEDGESINK Robert BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 08′ 26”
156. GBRSTANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING + 08′ 26”
157. NEDLEEZER Thomas BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 08′ 26”
158. GERDEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 08′ 26”
159. GERVOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 08′ 26”
160. GERGREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL + 09′ 15”
161. BELROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 09′ 15”
162. NEDTERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 09′ 15”
163. BELSTEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 09′ 15”
164. DENVANDBORG Brian CANNONDALE + 09′ 15”
165. NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 09′ 15”
166. GBRCAVENDISH Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 09′ 15”
167. ESPIRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 09′ 15”
168. USAKING Edward CANNONDALE + 09′ 15”
169. NEDVAN POPPEL Danny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 09′ 15”
170. GERBURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 09′ 15”
171. POLBODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE + 09′ 15”
172. ITAMOSER Moreno CANNONDALE + 09′ 15”
173. ITAMALORI Adriano LAMPRE – MERIDA + 09′ 15”
174. ITACIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE – MERIDA + 09′ 15”
175. ITABONO Matteo LAMPRE – MERIDA + 09′ 15”
176. ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 09′ 15”
177. GBRTHOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 09′ 15”
178. ESPCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM + 09′ 15”
179. NZLHENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL + 09′ 15”
180. NEDDE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 09′ 15”
181. GBRKENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING + 09′ 15”
182. FRAPINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 09′ 15”
183. NEDTIMMER Albert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 09′ 15”
184. GERSIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL + 09′ 15”
185. FRAHIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN + 09′ 15”
186. GERKITTEL Marcel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 09′ 15”
187. FRAVICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR + 09′ 15”
188. KAZMURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 09′ 15”
189. KAZBAZAYEV Assan ASTANA PRO TEAM + 09′ 15”
190. LATSMUKULIS Gatis KATUSHA TEAM + 09′ 15”
191. KAZLUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 09′ 15”
192. BELVANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 09′ 15”
193. BELBOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 09′ 15”
194. ITAFERRARI Roberto LAMPRE – MERIDA + 09′ 15”
195. FRABOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.FR + 16′ 44”
196. NEDVEELERS Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 16′ 44”

General

1. BELBAKELANTS Jan RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 12h 21′ 27”
2. FRASIMON Julien SOJASUN + 00′ 01”
3. AUSGERRANS Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 00′ 01”
4. POLKWIATKOWSKI Michal OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00′ 01”
5. NORBOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY PROCYCLING + 00′ 01”
6. RSAIMPEY Daryl ORICA GREENEDGE + 00′ 01”
7. GBRMILLAR David GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 01”
8. UZBLAGUTIN Sergey VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00′ 01”
9. AUSEVANS Cadel BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 01”
10. FRABARDET Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 01”
11. IRLROCHE Nicolas TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 01”
12. BELVAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 00′ 01”
13. FRACHAVANEL Sylvain OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 00′ 01”
14. FRAPÉRAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 01”
15. GBRFROOME Christopher SKY PROCYCLING + 00′ 01”
16. ITACUNEGO Damiano LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 01”
17. RUSVORGANOV Eduard KATUSHA TEAM + 00′ 01”
18. CZEKREUZIGER Roman TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 01”
19. ESPVALVERDE Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 01”
20. DENFUGLSANG Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 01”
21. ESPASTARLOZA Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 01”
22. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 01”
23. AUSHANSEN Adam LOTTO-BELISOL + 00′ 01”
24. AUSPORTE Richie SKY PROCYCLING + 00′ 01”
25. ITAGAVAZZI Francesco ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 01”
26. CANHESJEDAL Ryder GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 01”
27. NEDPOELS Wouter VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00′ 01”
28. ESPRODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquin KATUSHA TEAM + 00′ 01”
29. SVKSAGAN Peter CANNONDALE + 00′ 01”
30. USAVANDE VELDE Christian GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 01”
31. BELGILBERT Philippe BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 01”
32. ESPANTON Igor EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 01”
33. COLQUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 01”
34. FRABOUET Maxime AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 01”
35. SUIALBASINI Michael ORICA GREENEDGE + 00′ 01”
36. NEDMOLLEMA Bauke BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 01”
37. BELMONFORT Maxime RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 01”
38. USAVAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 01”
39. ESPZUBELDIA Haimar RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 01”
40. ITAFAVILLI Elia LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 01”
41. FRAJEANNESSON Arnold FDJ.FR + 00′ 01”
42. FRAPINOT Thibaut FDJ.FR + 00′ 01”
43. ITAMALACARNE Davide TEAM EUROPCAR + 00′ 01”
44. ESPFLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 00′ 01”
45. LUXSCHLECK Andy RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 01”
46. POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 01”
47. ESPNIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 00′ 01”
48. AUSROGERS Michael TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 01”
49. CRCAMADOR Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 01”
50. NORNORDHAUG Lars-Peter BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 01”
51. SWEKESSIAKOFF Fredrik ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 01”
52. COLSERPA José LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 01”
53. USATALANSKY Andrew GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 01”
54. PORCOSTA Rui Alberto MOVISTAR TEAM + 00′ 01”
55. FRAROLLAND Pierre TEAM EUROPCAR + 00′ 01”
56. NEDTANKINK Bram BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 01”
57. NEDTEN DAM Laurens BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 00′ 01”
58. ESPMORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KATUSHA TEAM + 00′ 01”
59. IRLMARTIN Daniel GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 01”
60. ESPCONTADOR Alberto TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 00′ 01”
61. ITAMORI Manuele LAMPRE – MERIDA + 00′ 01”
62. FRAGADRET John AG2R LA MONDIALE + 00′ 01”
63. FRAFEILLU Brice SOJASUN + 00′ 01”
64. SLOBRAJKOVIC Janez ASTANA PRO TEAM + 00′ 01”
65. FRAGENIEZ Alexandre FDJ.FR + 00′ 01”
66. FRAVOECKLER Thomas TEAM EUROPCAR + 00′ 01”
67. FRAMEDEREL Maxime SOJASUN + 00′ 01”
68. FRAMOINARD Amaël BMC RACING TEAM + 00′ 01”
69. USADANIELSON Thomas GARMIN – SHARP + 00′ 01”
70. FRALE MEVEL Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00′ 01”
71. GERKLÖDEN Andreas RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 00′ 01”
72. ESPNAVARRO Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 00′ 01”
73. ITADE MARCHI Alessandro CANNONDALE + 01′ 24”
74. JPNARASHIRO Yukiya TEAM EUROPCAR + 02′ 30”
75. FRAVUILLERMOZ Alexis SOJASUN + 02′ 30”
76. FRARIBLON Christophe AG2R LA MONDIALE + 03′ 41”
77. ESPIZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 03′ 41”
78. FRAMARINO Jean Marc SOJASUN + 03′ 41”
79. FRAMOLARD Rudy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 03′ 41”
80. ITAGASPAROTTO Enrico ASTANA PRO TEAM + 03′ 41”
81. FRADELAPLACE Anthony SOJASUN + 03′ 41”
82. SUISCHÄR Michael BMC RACING TEAM + 04′ 07”
83. FRAFEDRIGO Pierrick FDJ.FR + 04′ 07”
84. SUIMORABITO Steve BMC RACING TEAM + 04′ 07”
85. FRAGAUTIER Cyril TEAM EUROPCAR + 05′ 03”
86. RUSTROFIMOV Yury KATUSHA TEAM + 05′ 03”
87. FRAGALLOPIN Tony RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 05′ 03”
88. FRALEMOINE Cyril SOJASUN + 05′ 39”
89. USABOOKWALTER Brent BMC RACING TEAM + 05′ 39”
90. FRAEL FARES Julien SOJASUN + 05′ 39”
91. SLOKOREN Kristijan CANNONDALE + 05′ 39”
92. ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KATUSHA TEAM + 06′ 14”
93. ESPPLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM + 07′ 47”
94. ITABENNATI Daniele TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 08′ 27”
95. ITATOSATTO Matteo TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 08′ 27”
96. NEDGESINK Robert BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 08′ 27”
97. FRAHIVERT Jonathan SOJASUN + 09′ 16”
98. FRAVICHOT Arthur FDJ.FR + 09′ 16”
99. GBRKENNAUGH Peter SKY PROCYCLING + 09′ 16”
100. ITACIMOLAI Davide LAMPRE – MERIDA + 09′ 16”
101. ITAMOSER Moreno CANNONDALE + 09′ 16”
102. RUSBRUTT Pavel KATUSHA TEAM + 09′ 19”
103. LUXDIDIER Laurent RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 11′ 52”
104. ESTTAARAMÄE Rein COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 11′ 52”
105. ESPROJAS José Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM + 12′ 44”
106. FRALEVARLET Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 12′ 44”
107. BELDE CLERCQ Bart LOTTO-BELISOL + 12′ 44”
108. FRACOPPEL Jérôme COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 12′ 44”
109. NEDDUMOULIN Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 13′ 01”
110. ESPCASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOVISTAR TEAM + 13′ 22”
111. ESPIRIZAR Markel RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 13′ 22”
112. BLRKIRYIENKA Vasili SKY PROCYCLING + 14′ 05”
113. ITAQUINZIATO Manuel BMC RACING TEAM + 14′ 05”
114. GERVOIGT Jens RADIOSHACK LEOPARD + 14′ 05”
115. PORPAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 14′ 05”
116. ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 14′ 05”
117. CANVEILLEUX David TEAM EUROPCAR + 14′ 08”
118. LATSMUKULIS Gatis KATUSHA TEAM + 14′ 54”
119. ITABONO Matteo LAMPRE – MERIDA + 14′ 54”
120. FRAKADRI Blel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 17′ 01”
121. AUSDENNIS Rohan GARMIN – SHARP + 17′ 32”
122. GERGESCHKE Simon TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 17′ 35”
123. SVKVELITS Peter OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 17′ 35”
124. AUSCLARKE Simon ORICA GREENEDGE + 17′ 35”
125. AUSMEYER Cameron ORICA GREENEDGE + 17′ 35”
126. GERMARTIN Tony OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 17′ 35”
127. NEDVAN POPPEL Boy VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 17′ 46”
128. ITAMARANGONI Alan CANNONDALE + 17′ 46”
129. FRADUPONT Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE + 17′ 46”
130. DENBAK Lars Ytting LOTTO-BELISOL + 17′ 46”
131. POLBODNAR Maciej CANNONDALE + 18′ 21”
132. BELWYNANTS Maarten BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 18′ 57”
133. ESPGUTIERREZ José Ivan MOVISTAR TEAM + 21′ 10”
134. ESPOROZ Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 21′ 10”
135. GERDEGENKOLB John TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 21′ 10”
136. ESPGARCIA ECHEGUIBEL Egoitz COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 21′ 10”
137. ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS + 21′ 10”
138. FRADUMOULIN Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE + 21′ 15”
139. ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David SKY PROCYCLING + 21′ 15”
140. NEDBOOM Lars BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 21′ 15”
141. FRAROY Jérémy FDJ.FR + 21′ 15”
142. BELVANMARCKE Sep BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 21′ 59”
143. GERBURGHARDT Marcus BMC RACING TEAM + 21′ 59”
144. DENVANDBORG Brian CANNONDALE + 21′ 59”
145. GERGREIPEL André LOTTO-BELISOL + 21′ 59”
146. KAZLUTSENKO Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM + 21′ 59”
147. NORKRISTOFF Alexander KATUSHA TEAM + 23′ 48”
148. BLRSIUTSOU Kanstantsin SKY PROCYCLING + 23′ 48”
149. AUSLANCASTER Brett Daniel ORICA GREENEDGE + 23′ 48”
150. BELDE GENDT Thomas VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 23′ 48”
151. ITATRENTIN Matteo OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 26′ 01”
152. FRASICARD Romain EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 26′ 01”
153. BLRKUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KATUSHA TEAM + 26′ 01”
154. NEDWESTRA Lieuwe VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 26′ 01”
155. ESPNOVAL GONZALEZ Benjamin TEAM SAXO-TINKOFF + 26′ 01”
156. NEDCURVERS Roy TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 26′ 01”
157. GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 26′ 01”
158. AUSO’GRADY Stuart ORICA GREENEDGE + 26′ 01”
159. FRABONNET William FDJ.FR + 26′ 01”
160. ESPLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 26′ 01”
161. FRAGENE Yohann TEAM EUROPCAR + 26′ 01”
162. ITASABATINI Fabio CANNONDALE + 26′ 01”
163. FRAREZA Kévin TEAM EUROPCAR + 26′ 01”
164. NZLBAUER Jack GARMIN – SHARP + 26′ 01”
165. ESPERVITI Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM + 26′ 01”
166. LTUNAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas GARMIN – SHARP + 26′ 01”
167. AUSGOSS Matthew Harley ORICA GREENEDGE + 26′ 01”
168. NEDLEEZER Thomas BELKIN PRO CYCLING + 26′ 01”
169. FRAMINARD Sébastien AG2R LA MONDIALE + 26′ 01”
170. CANTUFT Svein ORICA GREENEDGE + 26′ 01”
171. BELWILLEMS Frederik LOTTO-BELISOL + 26′ 01”
172. FRACOUSIN Jérome TEAM EUROPCAR + 26′ 01”
173. GBRSTANNARD Ian SKY PROCYCLING + 26′ 01”
174. BRAFISCHER Murilo Antoniobil FDJ.FR + 26′ 01”
175. NZLHENDERSON Gregory LOTTO-BELISOL + 26′ 50”
176. NEDVAN POPPEL Danny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 26′ 50”
177. BELROELANDTS Jurgen LOTTO-BELISOL + 26′ 50”
178. GERKITTEL Marcel TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 26′ 50”
179. ESPPEREZ MORENO Ruben EUSKALTEL – EUSKADI + 26′ 50”
180. GERSIEBERG Marcel LOTTO-BELISOL + 26′ 50”
181. BELBOECKMANS Kris VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 26′ 50”
182. NEDTERPSTRA Niki OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 26′ 50”
183. NEDDE KORT Koen TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 26′ 50”
184. GBRCAVENDISH Mark OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 26′ 50”
185. NEDTIMMER Albert TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 26′ 50”
186. ITAMALORI Adriano LAMPRE – MERIDA + 26′ 50”
187. NEDHOOGERLAND Johnny VACANSOLEIL-DCM + 26′ 50”
188. BELSTEEGMANS Gert OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 26′ 50”
189. USAKING Edward CANNONDALE + 26′ 50”
190. KAZBAZAYEV Assan ASTANA PRO TEAM + 26′ 50”
191. FRAPINEAU Jérôme OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP + 26′ 50”
192. ITAFERRARI Roberto LAMPRE – MERIDA + 26′ 50”
193. KAZMURAVYEV Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM + 26′ 50”
194. GBRTHOMAS Geraint SKY PROCYCLING + 26′ 50”
195. NEDVEELERS Tom TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO + 34′ 19”
196. FRABOUHANNI Nacer FDJ.FR + 34′ 19”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: