Tour de Polonia: clasificaciones completas etapa 3

3ª etapa:
1 HUSHOVD Thor 42 BMC 05h 10′ 02”
2 RENSHAW Mark 93 BEL + 00′ 00”
3 VON HOFF Steele 106 GRS + 00′ 00”
4 BOLE Grega 152 VCD + 00′ 00”
5 VAN DER SANDE Tosh 164 LTB + 00′ 00”
6 HOWARD Leigh 134 OGE + 00′ 00”
7 GOŁAŚ Michał 13 OPQ + 00′ 00”
8 HUTAROVICH Yauheni 173 ALM + 00′ 00”
9 SWIFT Ben 34 SKY + 00′ 00”
10 MEZGEC Luka 144 ARG + 00′ 00”
11 DOCKER Mitchell 132 OGE + 00′ 00”
12 RATTO Daniele 63 CAN + 00′ 00”
13 PHINNEY Taylor 44 BMC + 00′ 00”
14 STYBAR Zdenek 15 OPQ + 00′ 00”
15 RIBLON Christophe 176 ALM + 00′ 00”
16 FRANCZAK Paweł 226 POL + 00′ 00”
17 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian 125 EUS + 00′ 00”
18 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon 122 EUS + 00′ 00”
19 SCHORN Daniel 195 TEN + 00′ 00”
20 VENTOSO Francisco José 115 MOV + 00′ 00”
21 SERGENT Jesse 86 RLT + 00′ 00”
22 WEENING Pieter 136 OGE + 00′ 00”
23 HONKISZ Adrian 216 CCC + 00′ 00”
24 MAJKA Rafał 55 TST + 00′ 00”
25 KISERLOVSKI Robert 83 RLT + 00′ 00”
26 NERZ Dominik 43 BMC + 00′ 00”
27 KANGERT Tanel 4 AST + 00′ 00”
28 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel 112 MOV + 00′ 00”
29 ROHREGGER Thomas 85 RLT + 00′ 00”
30 GUSEV Vladimir 73 KAT + 00′ 00”
31 DEKKER Thomas 101 GRS + 00′ 00”
32 HOWES Alex 103 GRS + 00′ 00”
33 VANOTTI Alessandro 6 AST + 00′ 00”
34 POZZOVIVO Domenico 175 ALM + 00′ 00”
35 DA SILVA Pires Bruno 51 TST + 00′ 00”
36 KRUIJSWIJK Steven 92 BEL + 00′ 00”
37 ZAUGG Oliver 54 TST + 00′ 00”
38 HERMANS Ben 82 RLT + 00′ 00”
39 BASSO Ivan 61 CAN + 00′ 00”
40 CAPECCHI Eros 111 MOV + 00′ 00”
41 BARGUIL Warren 141 ARG + 00′ 00”
42 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 31 SKY + 00′ 00”
43 SANTAROMITA Ivan 46 BMC + 00′ 00”
44 SORENSEN Chris Anker 52 TST + 00′ 00”
45 PETERSON Thomas 145 ARG + 00′ 00”
46 SALERNO Cristiano 64 CAN + 00′ 00”
47 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose 65 CAN + 00′ 00”
48 LINDEMAN Bert Jan 154 VCD + 00′ 00”
49 SORENSEN Nicki 53 TST + 00′ 00”
50 CIEŚLIK Paweł 222 POL + 00′ 00”
51 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan 206 COL + 00′ 00”
52 PREIDLER Georg 146 ARG + 00′ 00”
53 REBELLIN Davide 211 CCC + 00′ 00”
54 TIRALONGO Paolo 5 AST + 00′ 00”
55 CHERNETSKI Sergei 72 KAT + 00′ 00”
56 VAN SUMMEREN Johan 105 GRS + 00′ 00”
57 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz 151 VCD + 00′ 00”
58 SCHILLINGER Andreas 194 TEN + 00′ 00”
59 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 142 ARG + 00′ 00”
60 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz 121 EUS + 00′ 00”
61 PATERSKI Maciej 62 CAN + 00′ 00”
62 KRUOPIS Aidis 135 OGE + 00′ 00”
63 CANCELLARA Fabian 81 RLT + 00′ 00”
64 POPOVYCH Yaroslav 84 RLT + 00′ 00”
65 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon 94 BEL + 00′ 00”
66 DE GREEF Francis 162 LTB + 00′ 00”
67 LAMMERTINK Maurits 153 VCD + 00′ 00”
68 VOSS Paul 196 TEN + 00′ 00”
69 NIBALI Vincenzo 1 AST + 00′ 00”
70 DE WEERT Kevin 12 OPQ + 00′ 00”
71 VEIKKANEN Jussi 186 FDJ + 00′ 00”
72 BODNAR Łukasz 221 POL + 00′ 00”
73 VANDEWALLE Kristof 16 OPQ + 00′ 00”
74 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin 201 COL + 00′ 00”
75 URAN URAN Rigoberto 35 SKY + 00′ 00”
76 BRAMBILLA Gianluca 11 OPQ + 00′ 00”
77 VRECER Robert 126 EUS + 00′ 00”
78 PAUWELS Serge 14 OPQ + 00′ 00”
79 WURF Cameron 66 CAN + 00′ 00”
80 ELISSONDE Kenny 182 FDJ + 00′ 00”
81 PINEAU Cedric 185 FDJ + 00′ 00”
82 QUINTERO Carlos Julian 205 COL + 00′ 00”
83 MORENO BAZAN Javier 113 MOV + 00′ 00”
84 BAGDONAS Gediminas 171 ALM + 00′ 00”
85 NIEMIEC Przemysław 22 LAM + 00′ 00”
86 HAAS Nathan 102 GRS + 00′ 00”
87 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio 203 COL + 00′ 00”
88 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres 202 COL + 00′ 00”
89 ULISSI Diego 26 LAM + 00′ 00”
90 SZMYD Sylwester 114 MOV + 00′ 00”
91 BELKOV Maxim 71 KAT + 00′ 00”
92 MIHAYLOV Nikolay 213 CCC + 00′ 00”
93 AGNOLI Valerio 2 AST + 00′ 00”
94 MONTAGUTI Matteo 174 ALM + 00′ 00”
95 SPILAK Simon 76 KAT + 00′ 00”
96 VANENDERT Dennis 165 LTB + 00′ 00”
97 IGNATENKO Petr 74 KAT + 00′ 00”
98 CASAR Sandy 181 FDJ + 00′ 00”
99 MORAJKO Jacek 212 CCC + 00′ 00”
100 RATHE Jacob 104 GRS + 00′ 00”
101 WAGNER Robert 96 BEL + 00′ 00”
102 COURTEILLE Arnaud 184 FDJ + 00′ 00”
103 DUGGAN Timothy 56 TST + 00′ 21”
104 GRADEK Kamil 224 POL + 00′ 21”
105 PINOTTI Marco 45 BMC + 00′ 21”
106 WIGGINS Bradley 36 SKY + 00′ 21”
107 VALLS FERRI Rafael 156 VCD + 00′ 21”
108 KONIG Leopold 193 TEN + 00′ 21”
109 BENEDETTI Cesare 191 TEN + 00′ 21”
110 TACIAK Mateusz 215 CCC + 00′ 21”
111 FRANK Mathias 41 BMC + 00′ 21”
112 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel 75 KAT + 00′ 21”
113 DOMAGALSKI Karol 223 POL + 00′ 21”
114 BELLEMAKERS Dirk 161 LTB + 00′ 21”
115 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel 124 EUS + 00′ 28”
116 CLEMENT Stef 91 BEL + 00′ 35”
117 STORTONI Simone 25 LAM + 00′ 35”
118 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo 24 LAM + 00′ 35”
119 SCARPONI Michele 23 LAM + 00′ 35”
120 REYNES MIMO Vicente 163 LTB + 00′ 35”
121 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew 21 LAM + 00′ 35”
122 VISCONTI Giovanni 116 MOV + 00′ 35”
123 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo 204 COL + 00′ 35”
124 TANNER David 95 BEL + 00′ 35”
125 LADAGNOUS Matthieu 183 FDJ + 00′ 35”
126 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej 214 CCC + 00′ 46”
127 MESTRE Ricardo 123 EUS + 00′ 46”
128 DYACHENKO Alexandr 3 AST + 01′ 08”
129 HUZARSKI Bartosz 192 TEN + 01′ 19”
130 SELVAGGI Mirko 155 VCD + 01′ 42”
131 PATE Danny 32 SKY + 04′ 16”
132 VANENDERT Jelle 166 LTB + 04′ 35”
133 JI Cheng 143 ARG + 11′ 33”
134 MOURIS Jens 131 OGE + 11′ 33”

General

1 MAJKA Rafał TST 16h 14′ 45”
2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 04”
3 RIBLON Christophe ALM + 00′ 06”
4 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 07”
5 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS + 00′ 09”
6 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 09”
7 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 13”
8 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 13”
9 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 16”
10 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 00′ 18”
11 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 20”
12 HOWES Alex GRS + 00′ 48”
13 HERMANS Ben RLT + 01′ 14”
14 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 01′ 23”
15 KANGERT Tanel AST + 01′ 34”
16 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 01′ 50”
17 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 01′ 58”
18 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 02′ 16”
19 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 02′ 31”
20 NERZ Dominik BMC + 02′ 50”
21 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 02′ 58”
22 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 03′ 13”
23 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 04′ 58”
24 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 05′ 05”
25 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 05′ 33”
26 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 05′ 46”
27 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 06′ 26”
28 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 07′ 11”
29 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 07′ 33”
30 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 07′ 54”
31 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 09′ 34”
32 WURF Cameron CAN + 10′ 10”
33 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 10′ 20”
34 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD + 10′ 55”
35 VOSS Paul TEN + 11′ 15”
36 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV + 11′ 56”
37 VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD + 15′ 06”
38 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 16′ 24”
39 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 17′ 05”
40 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 17′ 46”
41 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 18′ 12”
42 VRECER Robert EUS + 18′ 58”
43 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 20′ 49”
44 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 20′ 51”
45 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 20′ 55”
46 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 21′ 03”
47 FRANK Mathias BMC + 22′ 50”
48 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 23′ 22”
49 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 23′ 43”
50 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 25′ 08”
51 PAUWELS Serge OPQ + 25′ 21”
52 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 25′ 42”
53 ULISSI Diego LAM + 25′ 45”
54 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 27′ 19”
55 KONIG Leopold TEN + 28′ 14”
56 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 28′ 17”
57 SPILAK Simon KAT + 29′ 51”
58 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 30′ 23”
59 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 31′ 26”
60 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 33′ 00”
61 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 33′ 54”
62 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 33′ 54”
63 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 34′ 02”
64 BOLE Grega VCD + 34′ 10”
65 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 34′ 57”
66 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 34′ 58”
67 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 35′ 42′
68 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 37′ 48”
69 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 37′ 48”
70 SORENSEN Nicki TST + 37′ 48”
71 MORAJKO Jacek CCC + 37’ 48”
72 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL + 37′ 48”
73 VANENDERT Dennis LTB + 39′ 15”
74 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 39′ 36”
75 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 39′ 45”
76 DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST + 39′ 46”
77 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 39′ 50”
78 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ + 39′ 50”
79 TANNER David BEL + 40′ 01”
80 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 43′ 08”
81 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 43′ 13”
82 RATTO Daniele CAN + 43′ 28”
83 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 43′ 29”
84 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 43′ 29”
85 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 43′ 29”
86 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN + 43′ 35”
87 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 43′ 50”
88 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 43′ 50”
89 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 44′ 44”
90 SWIFT Ben SKY + 45′ 06”
91 GRADEK Kamil POL + 46′ 01”
92 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 46′ 06”
93 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 47′ 23”
94 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL + 51′ 27”
95 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 53′ 49”
96 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 53′ 49”
97 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 54′ 31”
98 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 54′ 58”
99 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 55′ 22”
100 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 57′ 03”
101 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD + 59′ 29”
102 STORTONI Simone LAM + 59′ 59”
103 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 01h 01′ 23”
104 WAGNER Robert BEL + 01h 02′ 14”
105 BELKOV Maxim KAT + 01h 02′ 14”
106 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 01h 02′ 35”
107 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT + 01h 05′ 12”
108 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 01h 07′ 42”
109 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 01h 07′ 48”
110 VENTOSO Francisco José MOV + 01h 09′ 32”
111 RATHE Jacob GRS + 01h 09′ 44”
112 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 01h 10′ 19”
113 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 01h 11′ 17”
114 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 01h 15′ 22”
115 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 01h 17′ 59”
116 RENSHAW Mark BEL + 01h 18′ 03”
117 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 01h 18′ 05”
118 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 01h 18′ 06”
119 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 01h 18′ 09”
120 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 01h 18′ 09”
121 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 01h 18′ 09”
122 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 01h 18′ 09”
123 VANOTTI Alessandro AST + 01h 18′ 09”
124 KRUOPIS Aidis OGE + 01h 18′ 09”
125 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 01h 18′ 09”
126 HAAS Nathan GRS + 01h 18′ 09”
127 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 01h 18′ 09”
128 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 01h 18′ 09”
129 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 01h 18′ 19”
130 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 01h 18′ 44”
131 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 01h 18′ 46”
132 PATE Danny SKY + 01h 22′ 25”
133 MOURIS Jens OGE + 01h 29′ 51”
134 JI Cheng ARG + 01h 30′ 18”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: