Tour de Polonia: clasificaciones completas, etapa 5

Etapa 5
1 HUSHOVD Thor BMC – 10s 03h 54′ 40”
2 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ – 6s + 00′ 00”
3 RATTO Daniele CAN – 4s + 00′ 00”
4 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 00′ 00”
5 TANNER David BEL + 00′ 00”
6 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 00”
7 ULISSI Diego LAM + 00′ 00”
8 RIBLON Christophe ALM + 00′ 00”
9 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 00′ 00”
10 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 00′ 00”
11 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 00′ 00”
12 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 00”
13 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS – 10s + 00′ 00”
14 MAJKA Rafał TST + 00′ 00”
15 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 00”
16 HERMANS Ben RLT + 00′ 00”
17 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 00′ 00”
18 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 00′ 00”
19 HOWES Alex GRS + 00′ 00”
20 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 00”
21 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 00′ 00”
22 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 00′ 00”
23 KANGERT Tanel AST + 00′ 00”
24 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 00′ 00”
25 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 00”
26 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 00′ 00”
27 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 00”
28 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 00′ 00”
29 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 00′ 00”
30 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 00′ 00”
31 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 00”
32 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 00′ 00”
33 NERZ Dominik BMC + 00′ 00”
34 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 00′ 00”
35 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 00′ 00”
36 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 00′ 00”
37 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 00′ 00”
38 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 00′ 14”
39 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 00′ 14”
40 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 00′ 14”
41 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 00′ 14”
42 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 00′ 14”
43 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 00′ 14”
44 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 00′ 14”
45 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 00′ 14”
46 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 00′ 14”
47 WURF Cameron CAN + 00′ 14”
48 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 00′ 14”
49 BOLE Grega VCD + 00′ 14”
50 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 00′ 20”
51 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 00′ 22”
52 VENTOSO Francisco José MOV + 00′ 22”
53 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD + 00′ 24”
54 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 00′ 32”
55 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 00′ 32”
56 VOSS Paul TEN + 00′ 35”
57 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 00′ 35”
58 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 00′ 35”
59 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 00′ 35”
60 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 00′ 42”
61 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 00′ 47”
62 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 00′ 55”
63 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 01′ 13”
64 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 01′ 39”
65 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 02′ 34”
66 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 02′ 53”
67 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 03′ 19”
68 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 03′ 19”
69 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 03′ 19”
70 SPILAK Simon KAT + 03′ 19”
71 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 03′ 19”
72 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 03′ 46”
73 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 05′ 15”
74 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 05′ 40”
75 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 05′ 40”
76 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 05′ 40”
77 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 05′ 40”
78 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 05′ 40”
79 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 05′ 40”
80 VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD + 05′ 40”
81 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 05′ 40”
82 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 05′ 40”
83 KONIG Leopold TEN + 05′ 44”
84 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 05′ 46”
85 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 05′ 46”
86 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 06′ 12”
87 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 08′ 40”
88 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 08′ 40”
89 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 08′ 44”
90 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD – 30s + 08′ 44”
91 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN + 08′ 44”
92 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 08′ 44”
93 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 08′ 44”
94 VRECER Robert EUS + 08′ 44”
95 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC – 1s + 08′ 44”
96 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 08′ 44”
97 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 08′ 44”
98 FRANK Mathias BMC + 08′ 44”
99 VANENDERT Dennis LTB + 08′ 44”
100 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 08′ 48”
101 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT + 08′ 48”
102 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV – 2s + 08′ 48”
103 DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST + 08′ 48”
104 SORENSEN Nicki TST + 08′ 48”
105 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 08′ 48”
106 RATHE Jacob GRS + 08′ 48”
107 SWIFT Ben SKY + 11′ 27”
108 PATE Danny SKY + 11′ 27”
109 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 11′ 27”
110 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 11′ 27”
111 GRADEK Kamil POL + 11′ 27”
112 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 11′ 27”
113 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 11′ 27”
114 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL – 23s + 14′ 54”
115 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 14′ 54”
116 KRUOPIS Aidis OGE + 14′ 54”
117 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 14′ 54”
118 HAAS Nathan GRS + 14′ 54”
119 RENSHAW Mark BEL + 14′ 54”
120 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 14′ 54”
121 WAGNER Robert BEL + 14′ 54”
122 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL + 14′ 54”
123 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 14′ 54”
124 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 14′ 54”
125 MORAJKO Jacek CCC + 14′ 54”
126 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 14′ 54”
127 BELKOV Maxim KAT + 14′ 54”
128 STORTONI Simone LAM + 14′ 54”
129 JI Cheng ARG + 14′ 54”
130 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 14′ 54”
MOURIS Jens OGE DNF
VANOTTI Alessandro AST DNF
PAUWELS Serge OPQ DNF
QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL DNF

General

1 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS 25h 49′ 41”
2 MAJKA Rafał TST + 00′ 01”
3 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 05”
4 RIBLON Christophe ALM + 00′ 07”
5 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 08”
6 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 10”
7 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 14”
8 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 14”
9 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 17”
10 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 00′ 19”
11 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 21”
12 HOWES Alex GRS + 00′ 49”
13 HERMANS Ben RLT + 01′ 15”
14 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 01′ 24”
15 KANGERT Tanel AST + 01′ 35”
16 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 01′ 51”
17 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 01′ 59”
18 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 02′ 17”
19 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 02′ 32”
20 NERZ Dominik BMC + 02′ 51”
21 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 03′ 13”
22 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 03′ 14”
23 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 05′ 13”
24 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 05′ 20”
25 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 05′ 34”
26 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 05′ 47”
27 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 07′ 26”
28 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 08′ 21”
29 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 10′ 10”
30 WURF Cameron CAN + 10′ 25”
31 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 10′ 53”
32 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 11′ 14”
33 VOSS Paul TEN + 11′ 51”
34 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 12′ 07”
35 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 16′ 25”
36 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 18′ 07”
37 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 18′ 45”
38 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD + 19′ 10”
39 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV + 20′ 43”
40 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 21′ 04”
41 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 21′ 04”
42 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 21′ 10”
43 VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD + 21′ 48”
44 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 22′ 46”
45 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 23′ 02”
46 ULISSI Diego LAM + 25′ 46”
47 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 26′ 16”
48 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 26′ 25”
49 VRECER Robert EUS + 27′ 43”
50 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 28′ 55”
51 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 29′ 24”
52 FRANK Mathias BMC + 31′ 35”
53 SPILAK Simon KAT + 33′ 11”
54 KONIG Leopold TEN + 33′ 59”
55 BOLE Grega VCD + 34′ 25”
56 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 34′ 46”
57 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 35′ 43”
58 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 36′ 04”
59 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 37′ 06”
60 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 39′ 08”
61 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 39′ 43”
62 TANNER David BEL + 40′ 02”
63 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ + 40′ 08”
64 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 40′ 19”
65 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 40′ 38”
66 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 41′ 44”
67 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 41′ 51”
68 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 42′ 20”
69 RATTO Daniele CAN + 43′ 25”
70 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 43′ 30”
71 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 43′ 43”
72 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 43′ 44”
73 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 44′ 57”
74 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 46′ 29”
75 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 46′ 33”
76 SORENSEN Nicki TST + 46′ 37”
77 VANENDERT Dennis LTB + 48′ 00”
78 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 48′ 31”
79 DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST + 48′ 35”
80 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 48′ 55”
81 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 49′ 26”
82 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 51′ 23”
83 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 52′ 33”
84 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN + 53′ 21”
85 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 53′ 50”
86 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 54′ 43”
87 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 54′ 45”
88 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 54′ 54”
89 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 56′ 08”
90 SWIFT Ben SKY + 56′ 34”
91 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 58′ 24”
92 MORAJKO Jacek CCC + 58′ 29”
93 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 58′ 42”
94 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL + 59′ 07”
95 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD + 59′ 54”
96 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 01h 02′ 13”
97 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 01h 02′ 37”
98 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 01h 02′ 50”
99 GRADEK Kamil POL + 01h 04′ 41”
100 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 01h 05′ 07”
101 VENTOSO Francisco José MOV + 01h 09′ 55”
102 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 01h 13′ 23”
103 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 01h 13′ 29”
104 STORTONI Simone LAM + 01h 14′ 54”
105 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT + 01h 15′ 12”
106 WAGNER Robert BEL + 01h 17′ 09”
107 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 01h 17′ 30”
108 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 01h 17′ 50”
109 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 01h 18′ 10”
110 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 01h 18′ 10”
111 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 01h 18′ 20”
112 BELKOV Maxim KAT + 01h 18′ 20”
113 RATHE Jacob GRS + 01h 18′ 33”
114 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 01h 19′ 01”
115 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 01h 21′ 59”
116 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 01h 22′ 45”
117 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 01h 23′ 15”
118 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 01h 24′ 22”
119 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 01h 25′ 14”
120 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 01h 26′ 50”
121 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 01h 29′ 34”
122 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 01h 30′ 08”
123 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 01h 32′ 54”
124 RENSHAW Mark BEL + 01h 32′ 58”
125 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 01h 33′ 00”
126 KRUOPIS Aidis OGE + 01h 33′ 04”
127 PATE Danny SKY + 01h 33′ 53”
128 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 01h 39′ 26”
129 HAAS Nathan GRS + 01h 43′ 18”
130 JI Cheng ARG + 01h 46′ 19”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: