Tour de Polonia: clasificaciones completas

Etapa 2
1 RIBLON Christophe ALM – 20s 06h 03′ 40”
2 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT – 36s + 01′ 02”
3 PREIDLER Georg ARG – 4s + 01′ 18”
4 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 01′ 35”
5 MAJKA Rafał TST + 01′ 35”
6 WEENING Pieter OGE + 01′ 38”
7 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 01′ 40”
8 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS + 01′ 40”
9 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 01′ 44”
10 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 01′ 44”
11 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 01′ 47”
12 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 01′ 47”
13 BASSO Ivan CAN + 01′ 51”
14 KANGERT Tanel AST + 02′ 12”
15 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 02′ 19”
16 HOWES Alex GRS + 02′ 19”
17 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 02′ 40”
18 HERMANS Ben RLT + 02′ 45”
19 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 02′ 52”
20 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 02′ 52”
21 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 03′ 06”
22 NERZ Dominik BMC + 03′ 14”
23 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 03′ 21”
24 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 04′ 09”
25 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 04′ 09”
26 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 04′ 44”
27 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 05′ 19”
28 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD + 05′ 39”
29 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 05′ 39”
30 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 05′ 48”
31 BOLE Grega VCD + 06′ 27”
32 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 06′ 42”
33 VOSS Paul TEN + 07′ 18”
34 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 07′ 32”
35 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 07′ 32”
36 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 07′ 34”
37 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 07′ 34”
38 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 08′ 42”
39 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 09′ 11”
40 WURF Cameron CAN + 09′ 44”
41 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 09′ 55”
42 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 09′ 55”
43 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 09′ 55”
44 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV – 5s + 09′ 55”
45 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 10′ 19”
46 VRECER Robert EUS + 11′ 16”
47 GRADEK Kamil POL + 11′ 43”
48 VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD + 15′ 23”
49 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 15′ 40”
50 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 15′ 40”
51 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 15′ 40”
52 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 15′ 40”
53 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 15′ 40”
54 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 17′ 57”
55 PAUWELS Serge OPQ – 4s + 18′ 07”
56 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 18′ 07”
57 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 18′ 46”
58 FRANK Mathias BMC + 21′ 05”
59 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 23′ 29”
60 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 23′ 44”
61 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 23′ 44”
62 ULISSI Diego LAM + 27′ 26”
63 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 27′ 26”
64 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 27′ 26”
65 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 27′ 26”
66 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 27′ 26”
67 MORAJKO Jacek CCC + 28′ 17”
68 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 28′ 17”
69 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 28′ 17”
70 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 28′ 17”
71 WAGNER Robert BEL + 28′ 17”
72 KONIG Leopold TEN + 28′ 17”
73 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ + 28′ 17”
74 SORENSEN Nicki TST + 28′ 17”
75 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 28′ 17”
76 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 28′ 17”
77 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 28′ 17”
78 VANENDERT Dennis LTB + 28′ 17”
79 CASAR Sandy FDJ – 1s + 28′ 17”
80 TANNER David BEL + 28′ 17”
81 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 28′ 17”
82 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 28′ 17”
83 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 28′ 17”
84 DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST + 28′ 17”
85 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 28′ 17”
86 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN – 38s + 28′ 17”
87 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 28′ 17”
88 RATTO Daniele CAN + 28′ 17”
89 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 28′ 17”
90 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 28′ 17”
91 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 28′ 17”
92 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 28′ 17”
93 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL + 28′ 17”
94 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL + 28′ 17”
95 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 28′ 17”
96 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 28′ 17”
97 SPILAK Simon KAT + 29′ 13”
98 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT + 30′ 54”
99 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 30′ 54”
100 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 30′ 54”
101 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 32′ 11”
102 BELKOV Maxim KAT + 32′ 11”
103 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 33′ 20”
104 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 33′ 51”
105 VENTOSO Francisco José MOV + 35′ 35”
106 SWIFT Ben SKY + 37′ 24”
107 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 44′ 12”
108 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 44′ 12”
109 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 44′ 12”
110 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 44′ 12”
111 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 44′ 12”
112 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 44′ 12”
113 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 44′ 12”
114 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD + 44′ 12”
115 KRUOPIS Aidis OGE + 44′ 12”
116 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 44′ 12”
117 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 44′ 12”
118 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 44′ 12”
119 VANOTTI Alessandro AST + 44′ 12”
120 HAAS Nathan GRS + 44′ 12”
121 STORTONI Simone LAM + 44′ 12”
122 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 44′ 12”
123 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 44′ 12”
124 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 44′ 12”
125 PATE Danny SKY + 44′ 12”
126 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 44′ 12”
127 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 44′ 12”
128 RENSHAW Mark BEL + 44′ 12”
129 RATHE Jacob GRS + 44′ 12”
130 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 44′ 12”
131 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 44′ 12”
132 MOURIS Jens OGE + 44′ 21”
133 JI Cheng ARG + 44′ 48”
134 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 44′ 51”

General

1 MAJKA Rafał TST 11h 04′ 43”
2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 04”
3 RIBLON Christophe ALM + 00′ 06”
4 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 07”
5 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS + 00′ 09”
6 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 09”
7 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 13”
8 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 13”
9 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 16”
10 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 00′ 18”
11 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 20”
12 HOWES Alex GRS + 00′ 48”
13 HERMANS Ben RLT + 01′ 14”
14 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 01′ 23”
15 KANGERT Tanel AST + 01′ 34”
16 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 01′ 50”
17 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 01′ 58”
18 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 02′ 16”
19 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 02′ 31”
20 NERZ Dominik BMC + 02′ 50”
21 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 02′ 58”
22 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 03′ 13”
23 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 04′ 58”
24 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 05′ 05”
25 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 05′ 33”
26 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 05′ 46”
27 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 06′ 26”
28 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 07′ 11”
29 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 07′ 33”
30 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 07′ 54”
31 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 09′ 34”
32 WURF Cameron CAN + 10′ 10”
33 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 10′ 20”
34 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD + 10′ 55”
35 VOSS Paul TEN + 11′ 15”
36 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV + 11′ 56”
37 VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD + 14′ 45”
38 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 16′ 24”
39 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 17′ 05”
40 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 17′ 37”
41 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 17′ 46”
42 VRECER Robert EUS + 18′ 58”
43 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 20′ 28”
44 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 20′ 51”
45 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 20′ 55”
46 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 21′ 03”
47 FRANK Mathias BMC + 22′ 29”
48 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 23′ 22”
49 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 23′ 22”
50 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 25′ 07”
51 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 25′ 08”
52 PAUWELS Serge OPQ + 25′ 21”
53 ULISSI Diego LAM + 25′ 45”
54 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 27′ 19”
55 KONIG Leopold TEN + 27′ 53”
56 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 28′ 17”
57 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 29′ 19”
58 SPILAK Simon KAT + 29′ 51”
59 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 30′ 23”
60 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 31′ 26”
61 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 33′ 00”
62 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 33′ 09”
63 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 33′ 27′
64 BOLE Grega VCD + 34′ 10”
65 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 34′ 57”
66 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 34’ 58”
67 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 35′ 42”
68 MORAJKO Jacek CCC + 37′ 48”
69 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 37′ 48”
70 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 37′ 48”
71 SORENSEN Nicki TST + 37′ 48”
72 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL + 37′ 48”
73 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ + 39′ 15”
74 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 39′ 15”
75 VANENDERT Dennis LTB + 39′ 15”
76 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 39′ 15”
77 TANNER David BEL + 39′ 26”
78 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 39′ 45”
79 DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST + 39′ 46”
80 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN + 42′ 16”
81 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 42′ 38”
82 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 43′ 08”
83 RATTO Daniele CAN + 43′ 28”
84 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 43′ 29”
85 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 43′ 29”
86 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 43′ 29”
87 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 43′ 29”
88 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 43′ 29”
89 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 44′ 16”
90 SWIFT Ben SKY + 45′ 06”
91 GRADEK Kamil POL + 45′ 40”
92 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 46′ 06”
93 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 47′ 23”
94 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL + 51′ 27”
95 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 53′ 49”
96 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 53′ 49”
97 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 54′ 31”
98 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 54′ 58”
99 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 55′ 22”
100 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 56′ 30”
101 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD + 57′ 47”
102 STORTONI Simone LAM + 59′ 24”
103 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 01h 01′ 23”
104 WAGNER Robert BEL + 01h 02′ 14”
105 BELKOV Maxim KAT + 01h 02′ 14”
106 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 01h 02′ 14”
107 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT + 01h 04′ 51”
108 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 01h 07′ 21”
109 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 01h 07′ 48”
110 VENTOSO Francisco José MOV + 01h 09′ 32”
111 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 01h 09′ 44”
112 RATHE Jacob GRS + 01h 09′ 44”
113 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 01h 11′ 17”
114 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 01h 15′ 22”
115 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 01h 18′ 06”
116 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 01h 18′ 09”
117 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 01h 18′ 09”
118 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 01h 18′ 09”
119 KRUOPIS Aidis OGE + 01h 18′ 09”
120 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 01h 18′ 09”
121 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 01h 18′ 09”
122 HAAS Nathan GRS + 01h 18′ 09”
123 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 01h 18′ 09”
124 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 01h 18′ 09”
125 VANOTTI Alessandro AST + 01h 18′ 09”
126 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 01h 18′ 09”
127 RENSHAW Mark BEL + 01h 18′ 09”
128 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 01h 18′ 09”
129 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 01h 18′ 09”
130 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 01h 18′ 09”
131 PATE Danny SKY + 01h 18′ 09”
132 MOURIS Jens OGE + 01h 18′ 18”
133 JI Cheng ARG + 01h 18′ 45”
134 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 01h 18′ 46”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: