Tour de Polonia:clasificaciones completas, etapa 4

Etapa 4

1 PHINNEY Taylor BMC – 10s 05h 40′ 17”
2 VON HOFF Steele GRS – 6s + 00′ 00”
3 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM – 4s + 00′ 00”
4 KRUOPIS Aidis OGE + 00′ 00”
5 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 00′ 00”
6 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 00′ 00”
7 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 00′ 00”
8 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 00′ 00”
9 RATTO Daniele CAN + 00′ 00”
10 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 00′ 00”
11 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 00′ 00”
12 SWIFT Ben SKY + 00′ 00”
13 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 00′ 00”
14 BOLE Grega VCD + 00′ 00”
15 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 00′ 00”
16 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 00′ 00”
17 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 00′ 00”
18 VENTOSO Francisco José MOV + 00′ 00”
19 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV + 00′ 00”
20 RENSHAW Mark BEL + 00′ 00”
21 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 00′ 00”
22 NERZ Dominik BMC + 00′ 00”
23 KANGERT Tanel AST + 00′ 00”
24 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 00′ 00”
25 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 00′ 00”
26 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD + 00′ 00”
27 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 00”
28 RIBLON Christophe ALM + 00′ 00”
29 HERMANS Ben RLT + 00′ 00”
30 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 00′ 00”
31 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 00′ 00”
32 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 00”
33 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 00′ 00”
34 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 00”
35 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS + 00′ 00”
36 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 00′ 00”
37 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 00′ 00”
38 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 00′ 00”
39 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 00′ 00”
40 MAJKA Rafał TST + 00′ 00”
41 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 00′ 00”
42 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 00′ 00”
43 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 00′ 00”
44 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 00”
45 HOWES Alex GRS + 00′ 00”
46 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 00′ 00”
47 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 00′ 00”
48 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 00′ 00”
49 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 00′ 00”
50 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 00”
51 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 00′ 00”
52 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 00′ 00”
53 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 00′ 00”
54 PAUWELS Serge OPQ + 00′ 00”
55 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 00”
56 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 00′ 00”
57 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 00′ 00”
58 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 00′ 00”
59 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 00′ 00”
60 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 00′ 00”
61 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 00′ 00”
62 SORENSEN Nicki TST + 00′ 00”
63 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 00′ 00”
64 DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST + 00′ 00”
65 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 00′ 00”
66 KONIG Leopold TEN + 00′ 00”
67 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 00′ 00”
68 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 00′ 00”
69 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 00′ 00”
70 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 00′ 00”
71 WAGNER Robert BEL + 00′ 00”
72 VANENDERT Dennis LTB + 00′ 00”
73 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 00′ 00”
74 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 00′ 00”
75 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD + 00′ 00”
76 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 00′ 00”
77 FRANK Mathias BMC + 00′ 00”
78 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 00′ 00”
79 VOSS Paul TEN + 00′ 00”
80 WURF Cameron CAN + 00′ 00”
81 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 00′ 00”
82 TANNER David BEL + 00′ 00”
83 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 00′ 00”
84 VANOTTI Alessandro AST + 00′ 00”
85 ULISSI Diego LAM + 00′ 00”
86 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 00′ 00”
87 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 00′ 00”
88 PATE Danny SKY + 00′ 00”
89 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 00′ 00”
90 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 00′ 00”
91 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 00′ 00”
92 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 00′ 00”
93 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 00′ 00”
94 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 00′ 00”
95 RATHE Jacob GRS + 00′ 00”
96 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 00′ 00”
97 VRECER Robert EUS + 00′ 00”
98 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 00′ 00”
99 SPILAK Simon KAT + 00′ 00”
100 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 00′ 00”
101 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 00′ 00”
102 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 00′ 00”
103 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 00′ 00”
104 STORTONI Simone LAM + 00′ 00”
105 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 00′ 00”
106 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 00′ 00”
107 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL + 00′ 00”
108 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 00′ 00”
109 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 00′ 00”
110 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 00′ 00”
111 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 00′ 31”
112 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 00′ 31”
113 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 00′ 31”
114 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 00′ 31”
115 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN + 00′ 31”
116 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ – 21s + 00′ 44”
117 VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD + 01′ 01”
118 JI Cheng ARG + 01′ 06”
119 BELKOV Maxim KAT + 01′ 11”
120 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT + 01′ 11”
121 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 01′ 34”
122 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 01′ 34”
123 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 00”
124 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 03′ 00”
125 MOURIS Jens OGE + 04′ 41”
126 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 06′ 24”
127 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB – 2s + 06′ 24”
128 MORAJKO Jacek CCC – 38s + 06′ 24”
129 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN – 2s + 06′ 24”
130 FRANCZAK Paweł POL – 2s + 06′ 24”
131 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 06′ 24”
132 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL + 06′ 24”
133 GRADEK Kamil POL – 13s + 07′ 25”
134 HAAS Nathan GRS + 10′ 14”

General

1 MAJKA Rafał TST 21h 55′ 02”
2 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 04”
3 RIBLON Christophe ALM + 00′ 06”
4 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 07”
5 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS + 00′ 09”
6 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 09”
7 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 13”
8 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 13”
9 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 16”
10 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 00′ 18”
11 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 20”
12 HOWES Alex GRS + 00′ 48”
13 HERMANS Ben RLT + 01′ 14”
14 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 01′ 23”
15 KANGERT Tanel AST + 01′ 34”
16 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 01′ 50”
17 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 01′ 58”
18 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 02′ 16”
19 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 02′ 31”
20 NERZ Dominik BMC + 02′ 50”
21 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 02′ 58”
22 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 03′ 13”
23 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 04′ 58”
24 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 05′ 05”
25 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 05′ 33”
26 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 05′ 46”
27 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 06′ 26”
28 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 07′ 11”
29 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 07′ 33”
30 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 07′ 54”
31 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 09′ 34”
32 WURF Cameron CAN + 10′ 10”
33 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 10′ 20”
34 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD + 10′ 55”
35 VOSS Paul TEN + 11′ 15”
36 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV + 11′ 56”
37 VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD + 16′ 07”
38 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 16′ 24”
39 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 17′ 05”
40 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 17′ 46”
41 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 18′ 12”
42 VRECER Robert EUS + 18′ 58”
43 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 20′ 49”
44 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 20′ 55”
45 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 21′ 03”
46 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 21′ 22”
47 FRANK Mathias BMC + 22′ 50”
48 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 23′ 22”
49 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 23′ 43”
50 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 25′ 08”
51 PAUWELS Serge OPQ + 25′ 21”
52 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 25′ 42”
53 ULISSI Diego LAM + 25′ 45”
54 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 27′ 19”
55 KONIG Leopold TEN + 28′ 14”
56 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 28′ 17”
57 SPILAK Simon KAT + 29′ 51”
58 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 30′ 23”
59 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 31′ 26”
60 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 33′ 00”
61 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 34′ 02”
62 BOLE Grega VCD + 34′ 10”
63 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 34′ 57”
64 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 34′ 58”
65 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 35′ 28”
66 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 35′ 42”
67 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 37′ 48”
68 SORENSEN Nicki TST + 37′ 48”
69 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 37′ 48”
70 VANENDERT Dennis LTB + 39′ 15”
71 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 39′ 45”
72 DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST + 39′ 46”
73 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 39′ 50”
74 TANNER David BEL + 40′ 01”
75 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ + 40′ 13”
76 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 40′ 18”
77 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 43′ 08”
78 RATTO Daniele CAN + 43′ 28”
79 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 43′ 29”
80 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 43′ 29”
81 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 43′ 29”
82 MORAJKO Jacek CCC + 43′ 34”
83 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 43′ 44”
84 DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL + 44′ 12”
85 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 44′ 21”
86 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN + 44′ 36”
87 SWIFT Ben SKY + 45′ 06”
88 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 45′ 58”
89 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 46′ 06”
90 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 47′ 23”
91 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 50′ 12”
92 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 51′ 08”
93 QUINTERO Carlos Julian COL + 51′ 27”
94 GRADEK Kamil POL + 53′ 13”
95 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 53′ 49”
96 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 53′ 49”
97 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 54′ 31”
98 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 55′ 22”
99 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 56′ 32”
100 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 57′ 03”
101 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD + 59′ 29”
102 STORTONI Simone LAM + 59′ 59”
103 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 01h 01′ 23”
104 WAGNER Robert BEL + 01h 02′ 14”
105 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 01h 02′ 35”
106 BELKOV Maxim KAT + 01h 03′ 25”
107 VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT + 01h 06′ 23”
108 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 01h 07′ 42”
109 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 01h 07′ 48”
110 VENTOSO Francisco José MOV + 01h 09′ 32”
111 RATHE Jacob GRS + 01h 09′ 44”
112 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 01h 10′ 19”
113 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 01h 11′ 17”
114 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 01h 15′ 22”
115 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 01h 17′ 59”
116 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 01h 17′ 59”
117 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 01h 17′ 59”
118 RENSHAW Mark BEL + 01h 18′ 03”
119 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 01h 18′ 05”
120 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 01h 18′ 06”
121 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 01h 18′ 09”
122 KRUOPIS Aidis OGE + 01h 18′ 09”
123 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 01h 18′ 09”
124 VANOTTI Alessandro AST + 01h 18′ 09”
125 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 01h 18′ 09”
126 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 01h 18′ 19”
127 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 01h 18′ 40”
128 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 01h 18′ 46”
129 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 01h 21′ 44”
130 PATE Danny SKY + 01h 22′ 25”
131 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 01h 24′ 31”
132 HAAS Nathan GRS + 01h 28′ 23”
133 JI Cheng ARG + 01h 31′ 24”
134 MOURIS Jens OGE + 01h 34′ 32”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: