Tour de Suiza:clasificaciones completas, etapa 5

Video:http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vMoVoGKQgXQ

Etapa 5:
1 25 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 04:08:29
2 108 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 00:00:00
3 161 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ 00:00:00
4 122 Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:00:00
5 194 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM Cycling 00:00:00
6 134 Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:00
7 92 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 00:00:00
8 54 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
9 177 Boy VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
10 135 Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:00 
11 85 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
12 148 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto-Belisol Team 00:00:00
13 71 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
14 48 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:00
15 201 Julien SIMON Sojasun 00:00:00
16 6 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 00:00:00
17 64 David MILLAR Garmin-Sharp 00:00:00
18 101 Stefano AGOSTINI Cannondale 00:00:00
19 78 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
20 182 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos-Shimano 00:00:00
21 94 Manuele MORI Lampre-Merida 00:00:00
22 114 Bauke MOLLEMA Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
23 73 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
24 121 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:00:00
25 151 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:00:00
26 166 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 00:00:00
27 126 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:00:00
28 15 Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling 00:00:00
29 37 Andy SCHLECK Radioshack Leopard 00:00:00
30 156 Adrián SÁEZ DE ARREGI Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:00:00
31 51 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
32 91 Diego ULISSI Lampre-Merida 00:00:00
33 171 Grega BOLE Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
34 34 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack Leopard 00:00:00
35 1 Rui Alberto COSTA Movistar Team 00:00:00
36 137 Cameron MEYER Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:00
37 81 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
38 82 Maxime BOUET AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
39 152 Jorge AZANTA SOTO Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:00:00
40 205 Jean-Marc MARINO Sojasun 00:00:00
41 187 Georg PREIDLER Team Argos-Shimano 00:00:00
42 115 Lars-Petter NORDHAUG Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
43 56 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
44 157 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:00:00
45 35 Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard 00:00:00
46 87 Domenico POZZOVIVO AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
47 112 Wilco KELDERMAN Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
48 195 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling 00:00:00
49 74 Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
50 23 Vladimir ISAICHEV Katusha Team 00:00:00
51 22 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 00:00:00
52 164 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 00:00:00
53 52 Alexandr DYACHENKO Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
54 27 Eduard VORGANOV Katusha Team 00:00:00
55 3 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 00:00:00
56 208 Yannick TALABARDON Sojasun 00:00:00
57 63 Daniel MARTIN Garmin-Sharp 00:00:00
58 83 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:00
59 57 Andrey KASHECHKIN Astana Pro Team 00:00:00
60 197 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling 00:00:00
61 2 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team 00:00:00
62 184 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos-Shimano 00:00:00
63 21 Simon SPILAK Katusha Team 00:00:00
64 155 Juan José OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:00:00
65 143 Francis DE GREEF Lotto-Belisol Team 00:00:00
66 191 Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling 00:00:00
67 36 Hayden ROULSTON Radioshack Leopard 00:00:00
68 117 Luis-Leon SANCHEZ GIL Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
69 4 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 00:00:00
70 202 Anthony DELAPLACE Sojasun 00:00:00
71 77 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
72 203 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 00:00:00
73 111 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:00:00
74 163 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 00:00:00
75 45 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:00
76 12 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Sky Procycling 00:00:00
77 72 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
78 178 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 00:00:00
79 207 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 00:00:00
80 196 Thomas LÖVKVIST IAM Cycling 00:00:00
81 47 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:00
82 42 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:00
83 46 Kristof VANDEWALLE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:00
84 181 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos-Shimano 00:00:00
85 76 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 00:00:00
86 11 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE Sky Procycling 00:00:00
87 13 Joshua EDMONDSON Sky Procycling 00:00:26
88 96 Michele SCARPONI Lampre-Merida 00:00:30
89 193 Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling 00:00:30
90 128 Olivier ZAUGG Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:00:30
91 24 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team 00:00:30
92 26 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Katusha Team 00:00:30
93 185 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos-Shimano 00:00:30
94 206 Maxime MEDEREL Sojasun 00:00:30
95 167 Jérémy ROY FDJ 00:00:30
96 75 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 00:00:30
97 86 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R La Mondiale 00:00:30
98 183 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Argos-Shimano 00:00:30
99 168 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 00:00:39
100 107 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 00:00:39
101 153 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:00:41
102 58 Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team 00:00:43
103 17 Luke ROWE Sky Procycling 00:00:43
104 41 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:00:43
105 28 Gatis SMUKULIS Katusha Team 00:00:46
106 97 Davide VIGANO Lampre-Merida 00:00:46
107 102 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 00:00:46
108 33 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack Leopard 00:00:46
109 14 Bernhard EISEL Sky Procycling 00:00:46
110 118 Sep VANMARCKE Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:00:46
111 176 Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 00:00:46
112 53 Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team 00:00:46
113 113 Thomas LEEZER Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:00:46
114 16 Gabriel RASCH Sky Procycling 00:00:46
115 138 Stuart O’GRADY Orica GreenEDGE 00:00:53
116 198 Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling 00:00:53
117 192 Stefan DENIFL IAM Cycling 00:00:53
118 103 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Cannondale 00:01:17
119 162 William BONNET FDJ 00:01:19
120 133 Baden COOKE Orica GreenEDGE 00:01:27
121 131 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 00:01:27
122 123 Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:01:46
123 127 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:02:32
124 31 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack Leopard 00:02:32
125 124 Michael MORKOV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:02:32
126 125 Evgeny PETROV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 00:02:32
127 67 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin-Sharp 00:03:31
128 62 Tyler FARRAR Garmin-Sharp 00:03:31
129 43 Bert GRABSCH Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:03:31
130 158 Robert VRECER Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:06:35
131 38 Jens VOIGT Radioshack Leopard 00:06:35
132 55 Arman KAMYSHEV Astana Pro Team 00:06:35
133 98 Luca WACKERMANN Lampre-Merida 00:06:35
134 174 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 00:08:51
135 172 Wesley KREDER Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 00:08:51
136 154 Ricardo MESTRE Euskaltel – Euskadi 00:08:51
137 84 Sébastien MINARD AG2R La Mondiale 00:08:51
138 136 Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEDGE 00:08:51
139 204 Cyril LEMOINE Sojasun 00:08:51
140 146 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 00:08:51
141 32 Stijn DEVOLDER Radioshack Leopard 00:08:51
142 44 Serge PAUWELS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 00:08:51
143 105 Michel KOCH Cannondale 00:08:51
144 65 Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 00:08:51
145 95 Simone STORTONI Lampre-Merida 00:08:51
146 5 Vladimir KARPETS Movistar Team 00:08:51
147 7 Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team 00:08:51
148 165 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 00:08:51
149 88 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La Mondiale 00:08:51
150 18 Ben SWIFT Sky Procycling 00:08:51
151 132 Sam BEWLEY Orica GreenEDGE 00:10:06
152 66 Alex RASMUSSEN Garmin-Sharp 00:10:06
153 106 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale 00:10:06
154 104 Edward KING Cannondale 00:10:06
155 116 Mark RENSHAW Blanco Pro Cycling Team 00:10:06
156 186 Thomas PETERSON Team Argos-Shimano 00:10:06
157 173 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 00:10:06
158 144 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 00:11:28
159 142 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto-Belisol Team 00:11:28
160 145 Olivier KAISEN Lotto-Belisol Team 00:11:28
161 188 Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Argos-Shimano 00:11:28
8 Giovanni VISCONTI Movistar Team Abandon
141 Brian BULGAC Lotto-Belisol Team Non Partant

General:
1 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 15:56:30
2 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:23
3 Rui Alberto COSTA Movistar Team 0:00:35
4 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 0:00:57
5 Bauke MOLLEMA Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:08
6 Daniel MARTIN Garmin-Sharp 0:01:23
7 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 0:01:26
8 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:28
9 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 0:01:39
10 Cameron MEYER Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:42
11 Simon SPILAK Katusha Team 0:01:50
12 Alexandr DYACHENKO Astana Pro Team 0:01:59
13 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 0:02:24
14 Diego ULISSI Lampre-Merida 0:02:25
15 Domenico POZZOVIVO AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:29
16 Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling 0:02:38
17 Maxime BOUET AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:40
18 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling 0:02:41
19 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:02:44
20 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack Leopard 0:03:00
21 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:04
22 Wilco KELDERMAN Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:04:45
23 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:04:50
24 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team 0:04:54
25 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:56
26 Thomas LÖVKVIST IAM Cycling 0:04:58
27 Lars-Petter NORDHAUG Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:05:38
28 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 0:05:40
29 Luis-Leon SANCHEZ GIL Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:06:29
30 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 0:06:38
31 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 0:07:49
32 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:50
33 Michele SCARPONI Lampre-Merida 0:07:54
34 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 0:07:59
35 Francis DE GREEF Lotto-Belisol Team 0:08:31
36 Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling 0:08:47
37 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 0:08:57
38 Eduard VORGANOV Katusha Team 0:09:06
39 Joshua EDMONDSON Sky Procycling 0:09:21
40 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 0:10:55
41 Georg PREIDLER Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:59
42 Julien SIMON Sojasun 0:11:01
43 Grega BOLE Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:11:04
44 Olivier ZAUGG Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:11:16
45 Maxime MEDEREL Sojasun 0:11:18
46 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 0:11:19
47 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos-Shimano 0:11:35
48 Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:11:47
49 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:11:51
50 Andrey KASHECHKIN Astana Pro Team 0:11:57
51 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:12:06
52 Stefano AGOSTINI Cannondale 0:13:52
53 Jérémy ROY FDJ 0:14:08
54 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:14:21
55 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Argos-Shimano 0:14:43
56 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Sky Procycling 0:15:28
57 Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM Cycling 0:16:20
58 Juan José OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:16:46
59 Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEDGE 0:17:02
60 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:18:04
61 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin-Sharp 0:18:21
62 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team 0:19:34
63 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos-Shimano 0:20:22
64 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:23
65 Kristof VANDEWALLE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:20:40
66 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 0:20:44
67 Andy SCHLECK Radioshack Leopard 0:21:14
68 Jorge AZANTA SOTO Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:21:27
69 Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling 0:21:41
70 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:21:53
71 Hayden ROULSTON Radioshack Leopard 0:22:29
72 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos-Shimano 0:22:38
73 Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team 0:22:39
74 Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:22:52
75 Manuele MORI Lampre-Merida 0:22:57
76 Gabriel RASCH Sky Procycling 0:22:59
77 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 0:23:13
78 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 0:23:34
79 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:23:36
80 Michel KOCH Cannondale 0:24:41
81 Gatis SMUKULIS Katusha Team 0:25:23
82 Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard 0:25:32
83 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 0:25:51
84 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La Mondiale 0:26:01
85 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:26:37
86 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:27:08
87 Evgeny PETROV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:27:27
88 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack Leopard 0:27:32
89 Stefan DENIFL IAM Cycling 0:27:35
90 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling 0:27:44
91 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 0:27:46
92 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team 0:27:55
93 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 0:28:22
94 Simone STORTONI Lampre-Merida 0:28:23
95 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:28:26
96 Jean-Marc MARINO Sojasun 0:28:36
97 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Katusha Team 0:28:50
98 Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling 0:28:53
99 Jens VOIGT Radioshack Leopard 0:29:00
100 Thomas PETERSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:29:09
101 Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team 0:29:10
102 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:29:18
103 Sébastien MINARD AG2R La Mondiale 0:29:28
104 Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La Mondiale 0:29:29
105 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 0:29:57
106 Adrián SÁEZ DE ARREGI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:30:29
107 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos-Shimano 0:30:38
108 Yannick TALABARDON Sojasun 0:30:41
109 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE Sky Procycling 0:30:57
110 Boy VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:30:59
111 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:31:05
112 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:31:22
113 Michael MORKOV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:31:23
114 William BONNET FDJ 0:31:35
115 Vladimir ISAICHEV Katusha Team 0:31:42
116 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 0:32:09
117 Anthony DELAPLACE Sojasun 0:32:17
118 Bert GRABSCH Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:32:21
119 Luke ROWE Sky Procycling 0:32:44
120 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Cannondale 0:32:54
121 Stijn DEVOLDER Radioshack Leopard 0:33:31
122 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ 0:33:44
123 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:33:47
124 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 0:34:14
125 David MILLAR Garmin-Sharp 0:34:24
126 Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 0:34:32
127 Sep VANMARCKE Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:34:36
128 Davide VIGANO Lampre-Merida 0:34:50
129 Thomas LEEZER Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:34:58
130 Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team 0:35:12
131 Serge PAUWELS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:35:26
132 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack Leopard 0:35:49
133 Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:35:50
134 Bernhard EISEL Sky Procycling 0:36:01
135 Robert VRECER Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:36:03
136 Ricardo MESTRE Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:37:05
137 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 0:37:12
138 Tyler FARRAR Garmin-Sharp 0:37:34
139 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale 0:38:14
140 Edward KING Cannondale 0:38:37
141 Baden COOKE Orica GreenEDGE 0:38:48
142 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:39:47
143 Stuart O’GRADY Orica GreenEDGE 0:39:53
144 Cyril LEMOINE Sojasun 0:40:12
145 Wesley KREDER Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:41:02
146 Vladimir KARPETS Movistar Team 0:41:23
147 Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 0:41:37
148 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 0:42:43
149 Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:43:08
150 Luca WACKERMANN Lampre-Merida 0:44:05
151 Arman KAMYSHEV Astana Pro Team 0:44:09
152 Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Argos-Shimano 0:45:25
153 Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team 0:46:14
154 Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:46:15
155 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 0:46:25
156 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:46:29
157 Alex RASMUSSEN Garmin-Sharp 0:47:00
158 Sam BEWLEY Orica GreenEDGE 0:47:37
159 Mark RENSHAW Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:49:46
160 Olivier KAISEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:52:25
161 Ben SWIFT Sky Procycling 0:53:44

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: