Tour de Suiza:clasificaciones completas, etapa 6

Video: http://www.youtube.com/watch?feature=player_embedded&v=9Jx033O5Hn0

Etapa 6:
1 Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard 4:23:53 
2 Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling 0:00:25
3 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team 0:00:25
4 Bert GRABSCH Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:00:28
5 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 0:10:43
6 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
7 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ 0:10:43
8 Ben SWIFT Sky Procycling 0:10:43
9 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 0:10:43
10 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:10:43
11 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:10:43
12 Cyril LEMOINE Sojasun 0:10:43
13 Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
14 Boy VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:10:43
15 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:10:43
16 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 0:10:43
17 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:10:43
18 Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
19 Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
20 Bauke MOLLEMA Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:43
21 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 0:10:43
22 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 0:10:43
23 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 0:10:43
24 Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
25 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 0:10:43
26 Bernhard EISEL Sky Procycling 0:10:43
27 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 0:10:43
28 Rui Alberto COSTA Movistar Team 0:10:43
29 Sébastien MINARD AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:43
30 Serge PAUWELS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:10:43
31 Tyler FARRAR Garmin-Sharp 0:10:43
32 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
33 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:10:43
34 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:10:43
35 Edward KING Cannondale 0:10:43
36 William BONNET FDJ 0:10:43
37 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:43
38 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
39 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack Leopard 0:10:43
40 Olivier ZAUGG Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
41 Alexandr DYACHENKO Astana Pro Team 0:10:43
42 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:43
43 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
44 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 0:10:43
45 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 0:10:43
46 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 0:10:43
47 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 0:10:43
48 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 0:10:43
49 Daniel MARTIN Garmin-Sharp 0:10:43
50 Cameron MEYER Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
51 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling 0:10:43
52 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:10:43
53 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 0:10:43
54 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:10:43
55 Diego ULISSI Lampre-Merida 0:10:43
56 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:43
57 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:43
58 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
59 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 0:10:43
60 Maxime BOUET AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:43
61 Francis DE GREEF Lotto-Belisol Team 0:10:43
62 Thomas LÖVKVIST IAM Cycling 0:10:43
63 Luca WACKERMANN Lampre-Merida 0:10:43
64 Georg PREIDLER Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
65 Thomas LEEZER Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:43
66 Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
67 Juan José OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:43
68 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
69 Anthony DELAPLACE Sojasun 0:10:43
70 Grega BOLE Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:10:43
71 Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team 0:10:43
72 Eduard VORGANOV Katusha Team 0:10:43
73 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team 0:10:43
74 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale 0:10:43
75 Andrey KASHECHKIN Astana Pro Team 0:10:43
76 Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling 0:10:43
77 Lars-Petter NORDHAUG Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:43
78 Evgeny PETROV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
79 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 0:10:43
80 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Cannondale 0:10:43
81 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 0:10:43
82 Michel KOCH Cannondale 0:10:43
83 Wesley KREDER Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:10:43
84 Wilco KELDERMAN Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:43
85 Manuele MORI Lampre-Merida 0:10:43
86 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
87 Yannick TALABARDON Sojasun 0:10:43
88 Jens VOIGT Radioshack Leopard 0:10:43
89 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:43
90 Jorge AZANZA SOTO Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:43
91 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 0:10:43
92 Luis-Leon SANCHEZ GIL Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:43
93 Stefano AGOSTINI Cannondale 0:10:43
94 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 0:10:43
95 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team 0:10:43
96 Vladimir KARPETS Movistar Team 0:10:43
97 Adrián SÁEZ DE ARREGI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:43
98 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE Sky Procycling 0:10:43
99 Stuart O’GRADY Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
100 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:10:43
101 Simon SPILAK Katusha Team 0:10:43
102 Andy SCHLECK Radioshack Leopard 0:10:43
103 Gabriel RASCH Sky Procycling 0:10:43
104 Michael MORKOV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:10:43
105 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 0:10:43
106 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:10:43
107 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:10:43
108 Jérémy ROY FDJ 0:10:43
109 Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team 0:10:43
110 Davide VIGANO Lampre-Merida 0:10:43
111 Simone STORTONI Lampre-Merida 0:10:43
112 Robert VRECER Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:43
113 Vladimir ISAICHEV Katusha Team 0:10:43
114 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
115 David MILLAR Garmin-Sharp 0:10:43
116 Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
117 Maxime MEDEREL Sojasun 0:10:43
118 Luke ROWE Sky Procycling 0:10:43
119 Sam BEWLEY Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
120 Hayden ROULSTON Radioshack Leopard 0:10:43
121 Kristof VANDEWALLE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:10:43
122 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling 0:10:43
123 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Katusha Team 0:10:43
124 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin-Sharp 0:10:43
125 Baden COOKE Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
126 Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling 0:10:43
127 Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 0:10:43
128 Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling 0:10:43
129 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:10:43
130 Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team 0:10:43
131 Julien SIMON Sojasun 0:10:43
132 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Sky Procycling 0:10:43
133 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 0:10:43
134 Stijn DEVOLDER Radioshack Leopard 0:10:43
135 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:10:43
136 Stefan DENIFL IAM Cycling 0:10:43
137 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 0:10:43
138 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack Leopard 0:10:43
139 Thomas PETERSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:43
140 Joshua EDMONDSON Sky Procycling 0:10:43
141 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:43
142 Sep VANMARCKE Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:10:43
143 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:10:43
144 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:43
145 Jean-Marc MARINO Sojasun 0:11:15
146 Michele SCARPONI Lampre-Merida 0:11:15
147 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 0:11:22
148 Gatis SMUKULIS Katusha Team 0:11:24
149 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack Leopard 0:11:33
150 Domenico POZZOVIVO AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:43
151 Olivier KAISEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:15:37
152 Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team 0:15:37
153 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 0:15:37
154 Mark RENSHAW Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:15:37
155 Ricardo MESTRE Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:15:37
156 Alex RASMUSSEN Garmin-Sharp 0:15:37
157 Arman KAMYSHEV Astana Pro Team 0:15:37
Heinrich HAUSSLER IAM Cycling Abandon
Mirko SELVAGGI Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team Abandon
Lloyd MONDORY AG2R La Mondiale Abandon
Jens DEBUSSCHERE Lotto-Belisol Team Non Partant

General: 
1 Mathias FRANK BMC Racing Team 20:31:06
2 Roman KREUZIGER Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:00:23
3 Rui Alberto COSTA Movistar Team 0:00:35
4 Thibaut PINOT FDJ 0:00:57
5 Bauke MOLLEMA Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:01:08
6 Daniel MARTIN Garmin-Sharp 0:01:23
7 Tanel KANGERT Astana Pro Team 0:01:26
8 Jean Christophe PERAUD AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:28
9 Tejay VAN GARDEREN BMC Racing Team 0:01:39
10 Cameron MEYER Orica GreenEDGE 0:01:42
11 Simon SPILAK Katusha Team 0:01:50
12 Alexandr DYACHENKO Astana Pro Team 0:01:59
13 Janez BRAJKOVIC Astana Pro Team 0:02:24
14 Diego ULISSI Lampre-Merida 0:02:25
15 Domenico POZZOVIVO AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:29
16 Johann TSCHOPP IAM Cycling 0:02:38
17 Maxime BOUET AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:40
18 Sébastien REICHENBACH IAM Cycling 0:02:41
19 Nicolas ROCHE Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:02:44
20 Maxime MONFORT Radioshack Leopard 0:03:00
21 Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:03:04
22 Wilco KELDERMAN Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:04:45
23 Peter VELITS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:04:50
24 Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Movistar Team 0:04:54
25 Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:04:56
26 Thomas LÖVKVIST IAM Cycling 0:04:58
27 Lars-Petter NORDHAUG Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:05:38
28 Vladimir GUSEV Katusha Team 0:05:40
29 Luis-Leon SANCHEZ GIL Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:06:29
30 Amael MOINARD BMC Racing Team 0:06:38
31 Moreno MOSER Cannondale 0:07:49
32 Mikael CHÉREL AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:50
33 Michael ALBASINI Orica GreenEDGE 0:07:59
34 Michele SCARPONI Lampre-Merida 0:08:26
35 Francis DE GREEF Lotto-Belisol Team 0:08:31
36 Marcel WYSS IAM Cycling 0:08:47
37 Brice FEILLU Sojasun 0:08:57
38 Eduard VORGANOV Katusha Team 0:09:06
39 Joshua EDMONDSON Sky Procycling 0:09:21
40 Peter SAGAN Cannondale 0:10:55
41 Georg PREIDLER Team Argos-Shimano 0:10:59
42 Julien SIMON Sojasun 0:11:01
43 Grega BOLE Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:11:04
44 Olivier ZAUGG Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:11:16
45 Maxime MEDEREL Sojasun 0:11:18
46 Philippe GILBERT BMC Racing Team 0:11:19
47 Simon GESCHKE Team Argos-Shimano 0:11:35
48 Matti BRESCHEL Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:11:47
49 Kevin DE WEERT Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:11:51
50 Andrey KASHECHKIN Astana Pro Team 0:11:57
51 Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:12:06
52 Stefano AGOSTINI Cannondale 0:13:52
53 Jérémy ROY FDJ 0:14:08
54 Steven KRUIJSWIJK Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:14:21
55 Johannes FRÖHLINGER Team Argos-Shimano 0:14:43
56 Gregory RAST Radioshack Leopard 0:14:49
57 Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI Sky Procycling 0:15:28
58 Juan José OROZ UGALDE Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:16:46
59 Daryl IMPEY Orica GreenEDGE 0:17:02
60 Alexandr KOLOBNEV Katusha Team 0:17:37
61 Arnold JEANNESSON FDJ 0:18:04
62 Johan VAN SUMMEREN Garmin-Sharp 0:18:21
63 Mathew HAYMAN Sky Procycling 0:18:35
64 Marcus BURGHARDT BMC Racing Team 0:19:34
65 Tom DUMOULIN Team Argos-Shimano 0:20:22
66 Matteo MONTAGUTI AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:23
67 Kristof VANDEWALLE Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:20:40
68 Rémi PAURIOL Sojasun 0:20:44
69 Andy SCHLECK Radioshack Leopard 0:21:14
70 Jorge AZANZA SOTO Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:21:27
71 Martin ELMIGER IAM Cycling 0:21:41
72 Matteo TOSATTO Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:21:53
73 Bert GRABSCH Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:22:06
74 Hayden ROULSTON Radioshack Leopard 0:22:29
75 Patrick GRETSCH Team Argos-Shimano 0:22:38
76 Manuele MORI Lampre-Merida 0:22:57
77 Gabriel RASCH Sky Procycling 0:22:59
78 Damiano CARUSO Cannondale 0:23:13
79 Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL Movistar Team 0:23:34
80 Frederik VEUCHELEN Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:23:36
81 Michel KOCH Cannondale 0:24:41
82 Jesus HERRADA LOPEZ Movistar Team 0:25:51
83 Christophe RIBLON AG2R La Mondiale 0:26:01
84 Gatis SMUKULIS Katusha Team 0:26:04
85 Tom BOONEN Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:26:37
86 Niki TERPSTRA Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:27:08
87 Evgeny PETROV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:27:27
88 Andreas KLÖDEN Radioshack Leopard 0:27:32
89 Martin KOHLER BMC Racing Team 0:27:33
90 Stefan DENIFL IAM Cycling 0:27:35
91 Reto HOLLENSTEIN IAM Cycling 0:27:44
92 José Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Movistar Team 0:27:46
93 Michael SCHÄR BMC Racing Team 0:28:22
94 Simone STORTONI Lampre-Merida 0:28:23
95 Yoann OFFREDO FDJ 0:28:26
96 Aliaksandr KUCHYNSKI Katusha Team 0:28:50
97 Jens VOIGT Radioshack Leopard 0:29:00
98 Jean-Marc MARINO Sojasun 0:29:08
99 Thomas PETERSON Team Argos-Shimano 0:29:09
100 Enrico GASPAROTTO Astana Pro Team 0:29:10
101 Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:29:18
102 Sébastien MINARD AG2R La Mondiale 0:29:28
103 Benoît VAUGRENARD FDJ 0:29:57
104 Adrián SÁEZ DE ARREGI Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:30:29
105 John DEGENKOLB Team Argos-Shimano 0:30:38
106 Yannick TALABARDON Sojasun 0:30:41
107 Jonathan TIERNAN-LOCKE Sky Procycling 0:30:57
108 Boy VAN POPPEL Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:30:59
109 Tomasz MARCZYNSKI Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:31:05
110 Tosh VAN DER SANDE Lotto-Belisol Team 0:31:22
111 Michael MORKOV Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:31:23
112 William BONNET FDJ 0:31:35
113 Vladimir ISAICHEV Katusha Team 0:31:42
114 Greg VAN AVERMAET BMC Racing Team 0:32:09
115 Anthony DELAPLACE Sojasun 0:32:17
116 Luke ROWE Sky Procycling 0:32:44
117 Lucas Sebastian HAEDO Cannondale 0:32:54
118 Stijn DEVOLDER Radioshack Leopard 0:33:31
119 Arnaud DEMARE FDJ 0:33:44
120 Alexander KRISTOFF Katusha Team 0:33:47
121 Davide CIMOLAI Lampre-Merida 0:34:14
122 David MILLAR Garmin-Sharp 0:34:24
123 Matthew Harley GOSS Orica GreenEDGE 0:34:32
124 Sep VANMARCKE Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:34:36
125 Davide VIGANO Lampre-Merida 0:34:50
126 Thomas LEEZER Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:34:58
127 Simone PONZI Astana Pro Team 0:35:12
128 Serge PAUWELS Omega Pharma-QuickStep 0:35:26
129 Daniele BENNATI Team Saxo -Tinkoff 0:35:50
130 Bernhard EISEL Sky Procycling 0:36:01
131 Robert VRECER Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:36:03
132 Fabian CANCELLARA Radioshack Leopard 0:36:39
133 Jacopo GUARNIERI Astana Pro Team 0:37:12
134 Tyler FARRAR Garmin-Sharp 0:37:34
135 Paolo LONGO BORGHINI Cannondale 0:38:14
136 Edward KING Cannondale 0:38:37
137 Baden COOKE Orica GreenEDGE 0:38:48
138 Maarten NEYENS Lotto-Belisol Team 0:39:47
139 Stuart O’GRADY Orica GreenEDGE 0:39:53
140 Cyril LEMOINE Sojasun 0:40:12
141 Wesley KREDER Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:41:02
142 Vladimir KARPETS Movistar Team 0:41:23
143 Lachlan David MORTON Garmin-Sharp 0:41:37
144 Ricardo MESTRE Euskaltel – Euskadi 0:41:59
145 Cédric PINEAU FDJ 0:43:22
146 Luca WACKERMANN Lampre-Merida 0:44:05
147 Jonas AHLSTRAND Team Argos-Shimano 0:45:25
148 Enrique SANZ UNZUE Movistar Team 0:46:14
149 Aidis KRUOPIS Orica GreenEDGE 0:46:15
150 Romain FEILLU Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team 0:46:29
151 Sam BEWLEY Orica GreenEDGE 0:47:37
152 Arman KAMYSHEV Astana Pro Team 0:49:03
153 Kenny DE HAES Lotto-Belisol Team 0:51:19
154 Alex RASMUSSEN Garmin-Sharp 0:51:54
155 Ben SWIFT Sky Procycling 0:53:44
156 Mark RENSHAW Blanco Pro Cycling Team 0:54:40
157 Olivier KAISEN Lotto-Belisol Team 0:57:19

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: