Tour de Utah: clasificaciones completas, etapa 1

Etapa:

1. 1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team BMC BEL 4.10’50”
2. 23 MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.10’54” 4″
3. 56 JONES Christopher UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.10’54” …
4. 158 MAGNER Tyler * Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.10’56” 6″
5. 136 JENKINS Max 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.10’59” 9″
6. 35 MACHADO Tiago RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT POR 4.10’59” …
7. 102 YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” 10″
8. 57 REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.11’00” …
9. 155 LEWIS Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD AUS 4.11’00” …
10. 127 STUYVEN Jasper * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS BEL 4.11’00” …
11. 94 BALDWIN Christopher Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’00” …
12. 141 RODRIGUEZ Fred Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
13. 58 LOUDER Jeffry UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.11’00” …
14. 43 KOCH Michel * Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN GER 4.11’00” …
15. 61 BEYER Chad Champion System Pro Cycling CSS USA 4.11’00” …
16. 124 MANNION Gavin * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
17. 36 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT POR 4.11’00”
18. 67 ROTH Ryan Champion System Pro Cycling CSS CAN 4.11’00” …
19. 34 KING Benjamin RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT USA 4.11’00” …
20. 46 SAGAN Juraj Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN SVK 4.11’00” …
21. 4 SCHAER Michael BMC Racing Team BMC SUI 4.11’00” …
22. 42 AGOSTINI Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN ITA 4.11’00” …
23. 101 CANDELARIO Alexander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” …
24. 63 OBANDO BRENES Gregory Champion System Pro Cycling CSS CRC 4.11’00” …
25. 103 ANTHONY Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” …
26. 116 ROMERO AMARAN Luis Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH CUB 4.11’00” …
27. 98 NANKERVIS Tommy Bissell Pro Cycling BPC AUS 4.11’00” …
28. 12 DANIELSON Thomas Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
29. 31 HORNER Christopher RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT USA 4.11’00” …
30. 65 LEWIS Craig Champion System Pro Cycling CSS USA 4.11’00” …
31. 131 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR ESP 4.11’00” …
32. 33 BUSCHE Matthew RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT USA 4.11’00” …
33. 96 JONES Carter Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’00” …
34. 93 VENNELL Jeremy Bissell Pro Cycling BPC NZL 4.11’00” …
35. 105 HAGA Chad Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” …
36. 41 KING Edward Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN USA 4.11’00” …
37. 16 VANDEVELDE Christian Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
38. 54 DAY Benjamin UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC AUS 4.11’00” …
39. 147 TVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC MDA 4.11’00” …
40. 154 ROSSKOPF Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’00” …
41. 73 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’00” …
42. 5 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC Racing Team BMC USA 4.11’00” …
43. 15 STETINA Peter Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
44. 11 HESJEDAL Ryder Team Garmin Sharp GRS CAN 4.11’00” …
45. 7 NOVAK Jakub BMC Racing Team BMC CZE 4.11’00” …
46. 85 CORREIA DINIZ Alex Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
47. 51 EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.11’00” …
48. 3 EIJSSEN Yannick BMC Racing Team BMC BEL 4.11’00” …
49. 142 SCHMITT Morgan Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
50. 91 GAIMON Phil Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’00” …
51. 17 ZABRISKIE David Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
52. 2 CUMMINGS Stephen BMC Racing Team BMC GBR 4.11’00” …
53. 55 DEIGNAN Philip UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC IRL 4.11’00” …
54. 82 CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
55. 138 DIAZ Andres 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR COL 4.11’00” …
56. 38 VOIGT Jens RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT GER 4.11’00” …
57. 81 NAZARET Magno Prado Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
58. 14 MORTON Lachlan David * Team Garmin Sharp GRS AUS 4.11’00” …
59. 134 SHELDEN Taylor 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
60. 64 BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling CSS USA 4.11’00” …
61. 122 CRADDOCK G. Lawson * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
62. 125 O’LEARY Connor * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
63. 22 SULZBERGER Wesley Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.11’00” …
64. 77 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam * MTN-Qhubeka MTN ETH 4.11’00” …
65. 44 KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN AUT 4.11’00” …
66. 32 BENNETT George RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT NZL 4.11’00” …
67. 114 WREN Tyler Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.11’00” …
68. 144 HAGMAN Alexander Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
69. 123 FLAKSIS Andzs * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS LAT 4.11’00” …
70. 133 ENGLISH Nathaniel 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
71. 13 DENNIS Rohan Team Garmin Sharp GRS AUS 4.11’00” …
72. 128 WILSON Nathan * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
73. 72 WESEMANN Martin MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’00” …
74. 137 STEMPER James 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
75. 104 COOPER Marsh Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM CAN 4.11’00” …
76. 74 MEINTJES Louis * MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’00” …
77. 71 SBARAGLI Kristian MTN-Qhubeka MTN ITA 4.11’00” …
78. 117 DRISCOLL James Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.11’00” …
79. 156 CLARK Oscar Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’00” …
80. 75 RUSSOM Meron MTN-Qhubeka MTN ERI 4.11’00” …
81. 53 CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC AUS 4.11’00” …
82. 148 KRIEK Christiaan Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC RSA 4.11’00” …
83. 52 BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC ITA 4.11’00” …
84. 132 SWEETING Robert 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
85. 145 ORONTE Emerson Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
86. 151 SCMALTZ Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’00” …
87. 121 BROWN Nathan * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
88. 66 NISHIZONO Ryota Champion System Pro Cycling CSS JPN 4.11’00” …
89. 45 MASUDA Nariyuki Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN JPN 4.11’00” …
90. 62 XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling CSS CHN 4.11’00” …
91. 87 FIORILLI Tiago Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
92. 126 PUTT Tanner * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
93. 157 CARPENTER Robin * Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’23” 33″
94. 24 COOKE Baden Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.11’23” …
95. 146 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique * Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC MEX 4.11’23” …
96. 135 WILLIAMS David 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’27” 37″
97. 152 BAKER Andy Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’29” 39″
98. 76 JIM Songezo MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’32” 42″
99. 111 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH COL 4.11’35” 45″
100. 25 HEPBURN Michael * Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.11’38” 48″
101. 83 BULGARELLI Otavio Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’38” …
102. 107 DURRIN Jeremy Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’38” …
103. 108 FRIEDMAN Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’42” 52″
104. 95 MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’48” 58″
105. 21 VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEdge OGE LTU 4.11’55” 1’05”
106. 6 TARAMARCAZ Julien BMC Racing Team BMC SUI 4.12’05” 1’15”
107. 88 CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro Funvic Brasilinvest FUN URU 4.12’05” …
108. 113 COOKE Matt Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.12’49” 1’59”
109. 153 ZAWACKI Benjamin Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.12’49” …
110. 68 CHEUNG Fu Shiu * Champion System Pro Cycling CSS HKG 4.13’25” 2’35”
111. 84 CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Brasilinvest FUN ARG 4.13’25” …
112.143 BURNETT Ian Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.13’31” 2’41”
113. 92 MCCARTNEY Jason Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.13’31” …
114. 97 TORCKLER Michael Bissell Pro Cycling BPC NZL 4.14’16” 3’26”
115. 26 BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEdge OGE NZL 4.15’49” 4’59”
116. 27 HOWSON Damian * Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.15’49” …
117. 37 ROULSTON Hayden RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT NZL 4.16’17” 5’27”
118. 115 MILLER Carson Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.19’56” 9’06”
119. 118 COMPANIONI Ruben Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH CUB 4.19’56” …
120. 112 HAEDO Juan José Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH ARG 4.19’56” …
121. 86 PRESTES GARNERO Antonio Fernando Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.22’05” 11’15”

General:

1. 1 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team BMC BEL 4.10’50”
2. 23 MATTHEWS Michael Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.10’54” 4″
3. 56 JONES Christopher UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.10’54” …
4. 158 MAGNER Tyler * Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.10’56” 6″
5. 136 JENKINS Max 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.10’59” 9″
6. 35 MACHADO Tiago RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT POR 4.10’59” …
7. 102 YOUNG Eric Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” 10″
8. 57 REIJNEN Kiel UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.11’00” …
9. 155 LEWIS Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD AUS 4.11’00” …
10. 127 STUYVEN Jasper * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS BEL 4.11’00” …
11. 94 BALDWIN Christopher Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’00” …
12. 141 RODRIGUEZ Fred Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
13. 58 LOUDER Jeffry UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.11’00” …
14. 43 KOCH Michel * Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN GER 4.11’00” …
15. 61 BEYER Chad Champion System Pro Cycling CSS USA 4.11’00” …
16. 124 MANNION Gavin * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
17. 36 SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT POR 4.11’00”
18. 67 ROTH Ryan Champion System Pro Cycling CSS CAN 4.11’00” …
19. 34 KING Benjamin RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT USA 4.11’00” …
20. 46 SAGAN Juraj Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN SVK 4.11’00” …
21. 4 SCHAER Michael BMC Racing Team BMC SUI 4.11’00” …
22. 42 AGOSTINI Stefano Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN ITA 4.11’00” …
23. 101 CANDELARIO Alexander Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” …
24. 63 OBANDO BRENES Gregory Champion System Pro Cycling CSS CRC 4.11’00” …
25. 103 ANTHONY Jesse Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” …
26. 116 ROMERO AMARAN Luis Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH CUB 4.11’00” …
27. 98 NANKERVIS Tommy Bissell Pro Cycling BPC AUS 4.11’00” …
28. 12 DANIELSON Thomas Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
29. 31 HORNER Christopher RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT USA 4.11’00” …
30. 65 LEWIS Craig Champion System Pro Cycling CSS USA 4.11’00” …
31. 131 MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR ESP 4.11’00” …
32. 33 BUSCHE Matthew RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT USA 4.11’00” …
33. 96 JONES Carter Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’00” …
34. 93 VENNELL Jeremy Bissell Pro Cycling BPC NZL 4.11’00” …
35. 105 HAGA Chad Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’00” …
36. 41 KING Edward Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN USA 4.11’00” …
37. 16 VANDEVELDE Christian Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
38. 54 DAY Benjamin UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC AUS 4.11’00” …
39. 147 TVETCOV Serghei Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC MDA 4.11’00” …
40. 154 ROSSKOPF Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’00” …
41. 73 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’00” …
42. 5 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC Racing Team BMC USA 4.11’00” …
43. 15 STETINA Peter Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
44. 11 HESJEDAL Ryder Team Garmin Sharp GRS CAN 4.11’00” …
45. 7 NOVAK Jakub BMC Racing Team BMC CZE 4.11’00” …
46. 85 CORREIA DINIZ Alex Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
47. 51 EUSER Lucas UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC USA 4.11’00” …
48. 3 EIJSSEN Yannick BMC Racing Team BMC BEL 4.11’00” …
49. 142 SCHMITT Morgan Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
50. 91 GAIMON Phil Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’00” …
51. 17 ZABRISKIE David Team Garmin Sharp GRS USA 4.11’00” …
52. 2 CUMMINGS Stephen BMC Racing Team BMC GBR 4.11’00” …
53. 55 DEIGNAN Philip UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC IRL 4.11’00” …
54. 82 CARDOSO SANTOS Flavio Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
55. 138 DIAZ Andres 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR COL 4.11’00” …
56. 38 VOIGT Jens RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT GER 4.11’00” …
57. 81 NAZARET Magno Prado Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
58. 14 MORTON Lachlan David * Team Garmin Sharp GRS AUS 4.11’00” …
59. 134 SHELDEN Taylor 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
60. 64 BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling CSS USA 4.11’00” …
61. 122 CRADDOCK G. Lawson * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
62. 125 O’LEARY Connor * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
63. 22 SULZBERGER Wesley Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.11’00” …
64. 77 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam * MTN-Qhubeka MTN ETH 4.11’00” …
65. 44 KRIZEK Matthias Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN AUT 4.11’00” …
66. 32 BENNETT George RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT NZL 4.11’00” …
67. 114 WREN Tyler Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.11’00” …
68. 144 HAGMAN Alexander Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
69. 123 FLAKSIS Andzs * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS LAT 4.11’00” …
70. 133 ENGLISH Nathaniel 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
71. 13 DENNIS Rohan Team Garmin Sharp GRS AUS 4.11’00” …
72. 128 WILSON Nathan * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
73. 72 WESEMANN Martin MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’00” …
74. 137 STEMPER James 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
75. 104 COOPER Marsh Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM CAN 4.11’00” …
76. 74 MEINTJES Louis * MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’00” …
77. 71 SBARAGLI Kristian MTN-Qhubeka MTN ITA 4.11’00” …
78. 117 DRISCOLL James Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.11’00” …
79. 156 CLARK Oscar Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’00” …
80. 75 RUSSOM Meron MTN-Qhubeka MTN ERI 4.11’00” …
81. 53 CLARKE Jonathan UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC AUS 4.11’00” …
82. 148 KRIEK Christiaan Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC RSA 4.11’00” …
83. 52 BAZZANA Alessandro UnitedHealthCare Pro Cycling UHC ITA 4.11’00” …
84. 132 SWEETING Robert 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’00” …
85. 145 ORONTE Emerson Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.11’00” …
86. 151 SCMALTZ Joseph Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’00” …
87. 121 BROWN Nathan * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
88. 66 NISHIZONO Ryota Champion System Pro Cycling CSS JPN 4.11’00” …
89. 45 MASUDA Nariyuki Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN JPN 4.11’00” …
90. 62 XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling CSS CHN 4.11’00” …
91. 87 FIORILLI Tiago Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’00” …
92. 126 PUTT Tanner * Bontrager Cycling Team BLS USA 4.11’00” …
93. 157 CARPENTER Robin * Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’23” 33″
94. 24 COOKE Baden Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.11’23” …
95. 146 LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique * Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC MEX 4.11’23” …
96. 135 WILLIAMS David 5-Hour Energy p/b Kenda Racing 5HR USA 4.11’27” 37″
97. 152 BAKER Andy Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.11’29” 39″
98. 76 JIM Songezo MTN-Qhubeka MTN RSA 4.11’32” 42″
99. 111 ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH COL 4.11’35” 45″
100. 25 HEPBURN Michael * Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.11’38” 48″
101. 83 BULGARELLI Otavio Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.11’38” …
102. 107 DURRIN Jeremy Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’38” …
103. 108 FRIEDMAN Michael Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies OPM USA 4.11’42” 52″
104. 95 MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.11’48” 58″
105. 21 VAITKUS Tomas Orica GreenEdge OGE LTU 4.11’55” 1’05”
106. 6 TARAMARCAZ Julien BMC Racing Team BMC SUI 4.12’05” 1’15”
107. 88 CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro Funvic Brasilinvest FUN URU 4.12’05” …
108. 113 COOKE Matt Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.12’49” 1’59”
109. 153 ZAWACKI Benjamin Hincapie Sportswear Development HSD USA 4.12’49” …
110. 68 CHEUNG Fu Shiu * Champion System Pro Cycling CSS HKG 4.13’25” 2’35”
111. 84 CHAMORRO Francisco Funvic Brasilinvest FUN ARG 4.13’25” …
112.143 BURNETT Ian Jelly Belly p/b Kenda JBC USA 4.13’31” 2’41”
113. 92 MCCARTNEY Jason Bissell Pro Cycling BPC USA 4.13’31” …
114. 97 TORCKLER Michael Bissell Pro Cycling BPC NZL 4.14’16” 3’26”
115. 26 BEWLEY Sam Orica GreenEdge OGE NZL 4.15’49” 4’59”
116. 27 HOWSON Damian * Orica GreenEdge OGE AUS 4.15’49” …
117. 37 ROULSTON Hayden RadioShack Leopard Trek RLT NZL 4.16’17” 5’27”
118. 115 MILLER Carson Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH USA 4.19’56” 9’06”
119. 118 COMPANIONI Ruben Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH CUB 4.19’56” …
120. 112 HAEDO Juan José Jamis-Hagens Berman JSH ARG 4.19’56” …
121. 86 PRESTES GARNERO Antonio Fernando Funvic Brasilinvest FUN BRA 4.22’05” 11’15”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: