Tour of Belgium:Tony Martin won the ITT

By @sneaitsab

Tony Martin has won the time trail in the Tour of Belgium. The German rider om Omega Pharma Quickstep rode faster than Tom Dumoulin (Argos-Shimano) and Artem Ovechkin (Rusvelo). Martin also has taken the lead in the General classification.

The first best time of the day was for Artem Ovechkin. The Russian rider rode in good weather conditions, and stayed long at the top of the classification.

But when it started raining, Tony Martin and Tom Dumoulin started. The Dutch rider rode a bit faster than Ovechkin, but Martin was too strong for his opponents. He won by 40s.

In the General classification, the time trail world champion has a gap of 50 seconds on Tom Boonen, and 1m04s on Philippe Gilbert.

Etapa 3:
1. 1 MARTIN Tony OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:17:42 –
2. 83 DUMOULIN Tom ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:18:22 0:00:40
3. 157 OVECHKIN Artem RVL RUSVELO 0:18:25 0:00:43
4. 151 SEROV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:18:28 0:00:46
5. 14 HERMANS Ben RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:28 0:00:46
6. 7 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:18:35 0:00:53
7. 142 GAUDIN Damien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:18:38 0:00:56
8. 9 BOONEN Tom OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:18:42 0:01:00
9. 88 CLARKE William ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:18:42 0:01:00
10. 5 TERPSTRA Niki OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:18:43 0:01:01
11. 51 BOOM Lars BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:18:45 0:01:03
12. 40 GILBERT Philippe BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:18:49 0:01:07
13. 71 SPILAK Simon KAT KATUSHA 0:18:51 0:01:09
14. 36 QUINZIATO Manuel BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:18:53 0:01:11
15. 13 DEVOLDER Stijn RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:18:53 0:01:11
16. 102 STEELS Stijn CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:18:53 0:01:11
17. 60 SANCHEZ GIL L. BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:18:58 0:01:16
18. 76 TSATEVITCH Alexey KAT KATUSHA 0:18:59 0:01:17
19. 33 KOHLER Martin BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:01 0:01:19
20. 8 VELITS Martin OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:01 0:01:19
21. 16 KLÖDEN Andreas RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:01 0:01:19
22. 57 VAN EMDEN Jos BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:01 0:01:19
23. 35 NERZ Dominik BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:02 0:01:20
24. 4 RABON Frantisek OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:02 0:01:20
25. 52 GOOS Marc BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:03 0:01:21
26. 146 TURGOT Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:03 0:01:21
27. 91 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:19:04 0:01:22
28. 72 IGNATYEV Mikhail KAT KATUSHA 0:19:05 0:01:23
29. 48 BOECKMANS Kris VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:05 0:01:23
30. 46 POELS Wouter VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:06 0:01:24
31. 17 MONFORT Maxime RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:08 0:01:26
32. 132 PETIT Adrien COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:09 0:01:27
33. 26 ROELANDTS Jurgen LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:09 0:01:27
34. 101 VANTOMME Maxime CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:19:10 0:01:28
35. 3 FENN Andrew OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:10 0:01:28
36. 163 GATE Aaron SKT AN POST – CHAINREACTION 0:19:11 0:01:29
37. 43 LAGUTIN Sergey VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:11 0:01:29
38. 109 PREMONT Christophe CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:19:14 0:01:32
39. 19 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:14 0:01:32
40. 73 KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT KATUSHA 0:19:15 0:01:33
41. 65 HUFFMAN Evan AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:15 0:01:33
42. 55 SLAGTER Tom Jelte BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:16 0:01:34
43. 54 HOFLAND Moreno BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:16 0:01:34
44. 96 VAN HOECKE Gijs TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:19:17 0:01:35
45. 165 O’SHEA Glenn SKT AN POST – CHAINREACTION 0:19:18 0:01:36
46. 87 SINKELDAM Ramon ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:20 0:01:38
47. 94 LAMPAERT Yves TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:19:21 0:01:39
48. 21 GREIPEL André LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:21 0:01:39
49. 84 HUGUET Yann ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:21 0:01:39
50. 158 ERSHOV Artur RVL RUSVELO 0:19:22 0:01:40
51. 156 MANAKOV Viktor RVL RUSVELO 0:19:22 0:01:40
52. 86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:22 0:01:40
53. 78 PORSEV Alexander KAT KATUSHA 0:19:22 0:01:40
54. 131 SIJMENS Nico COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:23 0:01:41
55. 50 NOVIKOV Nikita VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:23 0:01:41
56. 181 BAUGNIES Jérôme TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:25 0:01:43
57. 25 HENDERSON Greg LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:26 0:01:44
58. 171 ALBERT Niels BKP BKCP – POWERPLUS 0:19:26 0:01:44
59. 126 VAN DIJK Stefan AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:19:26 0:01:44
60. 38 WARBASSE Lawrence BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:27 0:01:45
61. 58 VANMARCKE Sep BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:27 0:01:45
62. 147 VEILLEUX David EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:27 0:01:45
63. 2 MAES Nikolas OPQ OMEGA PHARMA – QUICK-STEP CYCLING 0:19:27 0:01:45
64. 47 VAN POPPEL Danny VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:27 0:01:45
65. 152 KOVALEV Evgeny RVL RUSVELO 0:19:27 0:01:45
66. 61 GAVAZZI Francesco AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:28 0:01:46
67. 128 VERRAES Benjamin AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:19:28 0:01:46
68. 82 CURVERS Roy ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:30 0:01:48
69. 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:32 0:01:50
70. 137 CAMMAERTS Edwig COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:33 0:01:51
71. 27 SIEBERG Marcel LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:33 0:01:51
72. 138 ZINGLE Romain COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:34 0:01:52
73. 93 JACOBS Pieter TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:19:34 0:01:52
74. 18 RAST Grégory RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:35 0:01:53
75. 45 SELVAGGI Mirko VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:38 0:01:56
76. 149 ARASHIRO Yukiya EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:39 0:01:57
77. 11 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT RADIOSHACK LEOPARD 0:19:40 0:01:58
78. 62 IGLINSKIY Maxim AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:41 0:01:59
79. 196 DRON Boris WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:19:42 0:02:00
80. 139 BARLE Florent COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:42 0:02:00
81. 184 FINDERS Dirk TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:42 0:02:00
82. 44 LEUKEMANS Björn VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:19:44 0:02:02
83. 116 VAN AERT Wout FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:19:44 0:02:02
84. 111 ADAMS Joeri FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:19:44 0:02:02
85. 175 PETRUS Lubomir BKP BKCP – POWERPLUS 0:19:45 0:02:03
86. 192 CHEVALIER Olivier WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:19:45 0:02:03
87. 194 EVRARD Laurent WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:19:46 0:02:04
88. 115 PEETERS Rob FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:19:46 0:02:04
89. 70 BOZIC Borut AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:46 0:02:04
90. 136 POULHIES Stéphane COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:19:47 0:02:05
91. 75 FLORENCIO CABRE X. KAT KATUSHA 0:19:47 0:02:05
92. 124 CAETHOVEN Steven AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:19:47 0:02:05
93. 105 NYS Sven CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:19:48 0:02:06
94. 188 VAN DE WAETER Sean TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:50 0:02:08
95. 108 AMORISON Frédéric CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:19:50 0:02:08
96. 178 WALSLEBEN Philipp BKP BKCP – POWERPLUS 0:19:50 0:02:08
97. 30 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:19:50 0:02:08
98. 125 DEGAND Thomas AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:19:51 0:02:09
99. 141 VOECKLER Thomas EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:51 0:02:09
100. 122 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:19:52 0:02:10
101. 81 VEELERS Tom ARG TEAM ARGOS-SHIMANO 0:19:52 0:02:10
102. 103 DELFOSSE Sébastien CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:19:53 0:02:11
103. 148 CHAVANEL Sébastien EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:54 0:02:12
104. 168 VERMOTE Alphonse SKT AN POST – CHAINREACTION 0:19:54 0:02:12
105. 67 PONZI Simone AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:54 0:02:12
106. 37 BURGHARDT Marcus BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:19:55 0:02:13
107. 112 AL Thijs FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:19:55 0:02:13
108. 95 VAN ASBROECK Tom TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:19:57 0:02:15
109. 145 PICHOT Alexandre EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:19:57 0:02:15
110. 187 UYTTERSPROT Dieter TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:19:59 0:02:17
111. 63 GUARDINI Andrea AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:59 0:02:17
112. 68 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:20:00 0:02:18
113. 42 HOOGERLAND Johnny VCD VACANSOLEIL-DCM PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:20:00 0:02:18
114. 22 VANENDERT Jelle LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:20:00 0:02:18
115. 23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:20:00 0:02:18
116. 104 JUODVALKIS Egidijus CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:20:02 0:02:20
117. 92 DE VREESE Laurens TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:20:05 0:02:23
118. 107 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven CRE CRELAN – EUPHONY 0:20:05 0:02:23
119. 123 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:20:05 0:02:23
120. 134 LABBE Arnaud COF COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 0:20:05 0:02:23
121. 179 VAN DER POEL David BKP BKCP – POWERPLUS 0:20:06 0:02:24
122. 185 OP T EYNDE Thomas TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:08 0:02:26
123. 155 MAIKIN Roman RVL RUSVELO 0:20:09 0:02:27
124. 162 MC NALLY Mark SKT AN POST – CHAINREACTION 0:20:09 0:02:27
125. 154 MIRONOV Alexander RVL RUSVELO 0:20:10 0:02:28
126. 34 LANDER Sebastian BMC BMC RACING TEAM 0:20:11 0:02:29
127. 74 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT KATUSHA 0:20:12 0:02:30
128. 170 FRANSSEN Wout SKT AN POST – CHAINREACTION 0:20:12 0:02:30
129. 182 BROEDERS Garrit TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:13 0:02:31
130. 153 KRASNOV Leonid RVL RUSVELO 0:20:13 0:02:31
131. 53 LEEZER Thomas BLA BLANCO PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:20:14 0:02:32
132. 191 ANCIAUX Maxime WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:20:15 0:02:33
133. 77 VORGANOV Eduard KAT KATUSHA 0:20:16 0:02:34
134. 117 VAN KESSEL Corne FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:20:17 0:02:35
135. 97 VAN STAEYEN Michael TSV TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:20:18 0:02:36
136. 176 VANTHOURENHOUT D. BKP BKCP – POWERPLUS 0:20:19 0:02:37
137. 198 VAN HOECKE Justin WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:20:23 0:02:41
138. 177 VANTHOURENHOUT M. BKP BKCP – POWERPLUS 0:20:24 0:02:42
139. 66 KAMYSHEV Arman AST ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:20:32 0:02:50
140. 174 MEISEN Marcel BKP BKCP – POWERPLUS 0:20:32 0:02:50
141. 193 DEMOITIE Antoine WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:20:33 0:02:51
142. 143 HUREL Tony EUC TEAM EUROPCAR 0:20:35 0:02:53
143. 195 BERTHOLET Quentin WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:20:39 0:02:57
144. 28 VANENDERT Dennis LTB LOTTO BELISOL 0:20:39 0:02:57
145. 120 VANDEKINDEREN Jens FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:20:42 0:03:00
146. 114 MEEUSEN Tom FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:20:43 0:03:01
147. 183 DOMS Steven TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:20:45 0:03:03
148. 200 DE WITTE Jonathan WBC WALLONIE – BRUXELLES 0:20:49 0:03:07
149. 127 VANLANDSCHOOT James AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:20:52 0:03:10
150. 118 WELLENS Bart FID TELENET – FIDEA 0:20:53 0:03:11
151. 164 GHYLLEBERT Pieter SKT AN POST – CHAINREACTION 0:20:53 0:03:11
152. 186 STIENS Matti TWJ TO WIN – JOSAN CYCLING TEAM 0:21:08 0:03:26
153. 166 VAN VOOREN Steven SKT AN POST – CHAINREACTION 0:21:11 0:03:29
154. 121 NAPOLITANO Danilo AJW ACCENT JOBS – WANTY 0:21:19 0:03:37

General:
1. 1 MARTIN Tony GER OPQ 9:04:04
2. 83 DUMOULIN Tom NED ARG 0:00:40
3. 9 BOONEN Tom BEL OPQ 0:00:50
4. 7 VANDEWALLE Kristof BEL OPQ 0:00:53
5. 5 TERPSTRA Niki NED OPQ 0:00:59
6. 40 GILBERT Philippe BEL BMC 0:01:04
7. 36 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA BMC 0:01:11
8. 13 DEVOLDER Stijn BEL RLT
9. 60 SANCHEZ GIL L. ESP BLA 0:01:16
10. 76 TSATEVITCH Alexey RUS KAT 0:01:17
11. 21 GREIPEL André GER LTB 0:01:19
12. 16 KLÖDEN Andreas GER RLT
13. 57 VAN EMDEN Jos NED BLA
14. 4 RABON Frantisek CZE OPQ 0:01:20
15. 72 IGNATYEV Mikhail RUS KAT 0:01:23
16. 26 ROELANDTS Jurgen BEL LTB 0:01:24
17. 17 MONFORT Maxime BEL RLT 0:01:26
18. 132 PETIT Adrien FRA COF 0:01:27
19. 101 VANTOMME Maxime BEL CRE 0:01:28
20. 87 SINKELDAM Ramon NED ARG 0:01:34
21. 96 VAN HOECKE Gijs BEL TSV 0:01:35
22. 94 LAMPAERT Yves BEL TSV 0:01:39
23. 47 VAN POPPEL Danny NED VCD
24. 156 MANAKOV Viktor RUS RVL 0:01:40
25. 86 JANSE VAN RENSBURG R. RSA ARG
26. 78 PORSEV Alexander RUS KAT
27. 131 SIJMENS Nico BEL COF 0:01:41
28. 25 HENDERSON Greg NZL LTB 0:01:44
29. 2 MAES Nikolas BEL OPQ
30. 58 VANMARCKE Sep BEL BLA 0:01:45
31. 147 VEILLEUX David CAN EUC
32. 61 GAVAZZI Francesco ITA AST
33. 31 VAN AVERMAET Greg BEL BMC 0:01:50
34. 93 JACOBS Pieter BEL TSV
35. 138 ZINGLE Romain BEL COF 0:01:52
36. 18 RAST Grégory SUI RLT 0:01:53
37. 45 SELVAGGI Mirko ITA VCD 0:01:56
38. 149 ARASHIRO Yukiya JPN EUC 0:01:57
39. 139 BARLE Florent FRA COF 0:02:00
40. 50 NOVIKOV Nikita RUS VCD 0:02:01
41. 194 EVRARD Laurent BEL WBC 0:02:04
42. 103 DELFOSSE Sébastien BEL CRE 0:02:11
43. 148 CHAVANEL Sébastien FRA EUC 0:02:12
44. 67 PONZI Simone ITA AST
45. 37 BURGHARDT Marcus GER BMC 0:02:13
46. 95 VAN ASBROECK Tom BEL TSV 0:02:15
47. 42 HOOGERLAND Johnny NED VCD 0:02:18
48. 92 DE VREESE Laurens BEL TSV 0:02:23
49. 123 VAN GOOLEN Jurgen BEL AJW
50. 134 LABBE Arnaud FRA COF
51. 162 MC NALLY Mark GBR SKT 0:02:27
52. 105 NYS Sven BEL CRE 0:02:30
53. 27 SIEBERG Marcel GER LTB 0:02:33
54. 77 VORGANOV Eduard RUS KAT 0:02:34
55. 198 VAN HOECKE Justin BEL WBC 0:02:41
56. 68 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan KAZ AST 0:02:42
57. 22 VANENDERT Jelle BEL LTB
58. 23 DEBUSSCHERE Jens BEL LTB 0:02:52
59. 74 KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr BLR KAT 0:02:54
60. 158 ERSHOV Artur RUS RVL 0:03:05
61. 157 OVECHKIN Artem RUS RVL 0:03:57
62. 122 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre LUX AJW 0:04:10
63. 102 STEELS Stijn BEL CRE 0:04:22
64. 35 NERZ Dominik GER BMC 0:04:31
65. 91 VANOVERBERGHE Arthur BEL TSV 0:04:33
66. 8 VELITS Martin SVK OPQ
67. 43 LAGUTIN Sergey UZB VCD 0:04:40
68. 146 TURGOT Sébastien FRA EUC 0:04:47
69. 128 VERRAES Benjamin BEL AJW 0:04:57
70. 82 CURVERS Roy NED ARG 0:04:59
71. 88 CLARKE William AUS ARG 0:05:28
72. 51 BOOM Lars NED BLA 0:05:31
73. 181 BAUGNIES Jérôme BEL TWJ 0:05:43
74. 168 VERMOTE Alphonse BEL SKT 0:05:47
75. 107 VANTHOURENHOUT Sven BEL CRE 0:06:25
76. 175 PETRUS Lubomir CZE BKP 0:06:31
77. 97 VAN STAEYEN Michael BEL TSV 0:06:38
78. 14 HERMANS Ben BEL RLT 0:07:24
79. 151 SEROV Alexander RUS RVL 0:07:47
80. 33 KOHLER Martin SUI BMC 0:07:57
81. 142 GAUDIN Damien FRA EUC 0:07:58
82. 52 GOOS Marc NED BLA 0:07:59
83. 48 BOECKMANS Kris BEL VCD 0:08:01
84. 46 POELS Wouter NED VCD 0:08:02
85. 163 GATE Aaron NZL SKT 0:08:07
86. 109 PREMONT Christophe BEL CRE 0:08:10
87. 19 ROHREGGER Thomas AUT RLT
88. 71 SPILAK Simon SLO KAT 0:08:11
89. 73 KOLOBNEV Alexandr RUS KAT
90. 126 VAN DIJK Stefan NED AJW
91. 55 SLAGTER Tom Jelte NED BLA 0:08:12
92. 54 HOFLAND Moreno NED BLA
93. 171 ALBERT Niels BEL BKP 0:08:22
94. 38 WARBASSE Lawrence USA BMC 0:08:23
95. 137 CAMMAERTS Edwig BEL COF 0:08:29
96. 65 HUFFMAN Evan USA AST 0:08:35
97. 196 DRON Boris BEL WBC 0:08:38
98. 165 O’SHEA Glenn AUS SKT
99. 3 FENN Andrew GBR OPQ
100. 44 LEUKEMANS Björn BEL VCD 0:08:40
101. 192 CHEVALIER Olivier BEL WBC 0:08:41
102. 75 FLORENCIO CABRE X. ESP KAT 0:08:43
103. 124 CAETHOVEN Steven BEL AJW
104. 125 DEGAND Thomas BEL AJW 0:08:47
105. 152 KOVALEV Evgeny RUS RVL
106. 81 VEELERS Tom NED ARG 0:08:48
107. 63 GUARDINI Andrea ITA AST 0:08:55
108. 104 JUODVALKIS Egidijus LTU CRE 0:08:58
109. 11 CANCELLARA Fabian SUI RLT 0:09:00
110. 62 IGLINSKIY Maxim KAZ AST 0:09:01
111. 111 ADAMS Joeri BEL FID 0:09:04
112. 155 MAIKIN Roman RUS RVL 0:09:05
113. 34 LANDER Sebastian DEN BMC 0:09:07
114. 170 FRANSSEN Wout BEL SKT 0:09:08
115. 188 VAN DE WAETER Sean BEL TWJ 0:09:10
116. 53 LEEZER Thomas NED BLA
117. 108 AMORISON Frédéric BEL CRE
118. 136 POULHIES Stéphane FRA COF 0:09:11
119. 191 ANCIAUX Maxime BEL WBC
120. 117 VAN KESSEL Corne NED FID 0:09:13
121. 145 PICHOT Alexandre FRA EUC 0:09:17
122. 187 UYTTERSPROT Dieter BEL TWJ 0:09:19
123. 184 FINDERS Dirk GER TWJ 0:09:25
124. 66 KAMYSHEV Arman KAZ AST 0:09:28
125. 174 MEISEN Marcel GER BKP
126. 193 DEMOITIE Antoine BEL WBC 0:09:29
127. 154 MIRONOV Alexander RUS RVL 0:09:30
128. 179 VAN DER POEL David NED BKP
129. 116 VAN AERT Wout BEL FID 0:09:32
130. 178 WALSLEBEN Philipp GER BKP 0:09:33
131. 115 PEETERS Rob BEL FID 0:09:34
132. 153 KRASNOV Leonid RUS RVL 0:09:37
133. 112 AL Thijs NED FID 0:09:38
134. 84 HUGUET Yann FRA ARG 0:09:39
135. 143 HUREL Tony FRA EUC 0:09:55
136. 195 BERTHOLET Quentin BEL WBC 0:10:03
137. 183 DOMS Steven BEL TWJ 0:10:04
138. 114 MEEUSEN Tom BEL FID 0:10:07
139. 200 DE WITTE Jonathan BEL WBC 0:10:09
140. 164 GHYLLEBERT Pieter BEL SKT 0:10:13
141. 118 WELLENS Bart BEL FID 0:10:17
142. 185 OP T EYNDE Thomas BEL TWJ 0:10:22
143. 120 VANDEKINDEREN Jen BEL FID 0:10:25
144. 127 VANLANDSCHOOT James BEL AJW 0:10:26
145. 186 STIENS Matti BEL TWJ 0:10:28
146. 166 VAN VOOREN Steven BEL SKT 0:10:35
147. 182 BROEDERS Garrit BEL TWJ 0:10:40
148. 121 NAPOLITANO Danilo ITA AJW 0:11:03
149. 30 VAN DE WALLE Jurgen BEL LTB 0:11:26
150. 70 BOZIC Borut SLO AST 0:11:54
151. 28 VANENDERT Dennis BEL LTB 0:12:15
152. 176 VANTHOURENHOUT D. BEL BKP 0:15:16
153. 177 VANTHOURENHOUT M. BEL BKP 0:15:45
154. 141 VOECKLER Thomas FRA EUC 0:31:20

Niels Bastiaens

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
%d bloggers like this: