Tour Polonia: clasificaciones completas,etapa 6

Etapa 6

1 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL – 40s 05h 19′ 36”
2 RIBLON Christophe ALM – 6s + 00′ 02”
3 KONIG Leopold TEN – 6s + 00′ 22”
4 ULISSI Diego LAM + 00′ 22”
5 MAJKA Rafał TST + 00′ 22”
6 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 22”
7 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS + 00′ 22”
8 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 22”
9 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 00′ 22”
10 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 00′ 22”
11 KANGERT Tanel AST + 00′ 22”
12 HERMANS Ben RLT + 00′ 22”
13 NERZ Dominik BMC + 00′ 22”
14 HOWES Alex GRS + 00′ 22”
15 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 22”
16 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 22”
17 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 22”
18 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 22”
19 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 34”
20 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 00′ 34”
21 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 01′ 11”
22 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 01′ 11”
23 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 01′ 11”
24 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 01′ 11”
25 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 01′ 48”
26 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 02′ 12”
27 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 02′ 36”
28 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 04′ 11”
29 WURF Cameron CAN + 05′ 21”
30 REBELLIN Davide CCC – 1s + 05′ 21”
31 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 07′ 07”
32 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 07′ 50”
33 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 10′ 00”
34 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 10′ 00”
35 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 10′ 00”
36 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 10′ 57”
37 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 14′ 23”
38 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 14′ 23”
39 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 14′ 23”
40 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 14′ 23”
41 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 14′ 23”
42 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 14′ 23”
43 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 14′ 23”
44 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 14′ 23”
45 VOSS Paul TEN + 14′ 23”
46 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 14′ 23”
47 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 14′ 23”
48 FRANK Mathias BMC – 3s + 14′ 23”
49 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 14′ 23”
50 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 14′ 23”
51 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 15′ 52”
52 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 15′ 52”
53 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD – 30s + 17′ 57”
54 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 17′ 57”
55 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 17′ 57”
56 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 17′ 57”
57 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 17′ 57”
58 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 17′ 57”
59 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 17′ 57”
60 PATE Danny SKY + 17′ 57”
61 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 17′ 57”
62 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN – 10s + 17′ 57”
63 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV + 17′ 57”
64 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 17′ 57”
65 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 17′ 57”
66 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 17′ 57”
67 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 17′ 57”
68 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 17′ 57”
69 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 17′ 57”
70 RATTO Daniele CAN + 17′ 57”
71 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 17′ 57”
72 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 27′ 05”
73 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 27′ 05”
74 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 27′ 05”
75 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 27′ 05”
76 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 27′ 05”
77 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 27′ 05”
78 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 27′ 05”
79 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ + 27′ 05”
80 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 27′ 05”
81 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 27′ 05”
82 BOLE Grega VCD + 27′ 05”
83 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 27′ 05”
84 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 27′ 05”
85 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 27′ 05”
86 GRADEK Kamil POL + 27′ 05”
87 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 27′ 05”
88 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 27′ 05”
89 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 27′ 05”
90 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 27′ 05”
91 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 27′ 05”
92 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 27′ 05”
93 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 27′ 05”
94 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 27′ 05”
95 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 27′ 05”
96 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 27′ 05”
97 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 32′ 50”
98 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 35′ 52”
99 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 35′ 52”
100 WAGNER Robert BEL + 40′ 38”
101 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 40′ 38”
102 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 40′ 38”
103 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 40′ 38”
104 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 40′ 38”
105 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 40′ 38”
106 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 40′ 38”
107 TANNER David BEL + 40′ 38”
108 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 40′ 38”
109 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 40′ 38”
110 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 40′ 38”
111 JI Cheng ARG + 40′ 38”
112 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 40′ 38”
113 RATHE Jacob GRS + 40′ 38”
SWIFT Ben SKY DNF
DA SILVA Pires Bruno TST DNF
SORENSEN Nicki TST DNF
MORAJKO Jacek CCC DQ
SPILAK Simon KAT DNF
VRECER Robert EUS DNF
VALLS FERRI Rafael VCD DNF
HAAS Nathan GRS DNF
KRUOPIS Aidis OGE DNF
RENSHAW Mark BEL DNF
STORTONI Simone LAM DNS
BELKOV Maxim KAT DNF
VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT DNF
VENTOSO Francisco José MOV DNF
SELVAGGI Mirko VCD DNF
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL DNF
VANENDERT Dennis LTB DNF

General

1 RIBLON Christophe ALM 31h 09′ 20”
2 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon EUS + 00′ 19”
3 MAJKA Rafał TST + 00′ 20”
4 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis SKY + 00′ 24”
5 WEENING Pieter OGE + 00′ 27”
6 POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM + 00′ 33”
7 CAPECCHI Eros MOV + 00′ 33”
8 KISERLOVSKI Robert RLT + 00′ 36”
9 BASSO Ivan CAN + 00′ 40”
10 SORENSEN Chris Anker TST + 00′ 41”
11 HOWES Alex GRS + 01′ 08”
12 ROHREGGER Thomas RLT + 01′ 27”
13 HERMANS Ben RLT + 01′ 34”
14 SANTAROMITA Ivan BMC + 01′ 43”
15 KANGERT Tanel AST + 01′ 54”
16 NERZ Dominik BMC + 03′ 10”
17 ELISSONDE Kenny FDJ + 03′ 25”
18 BARGUIL Warren ARG + 03′ 40”
19 KRUIJSWIJK Steven BEL + 04′ 08”
20 ATAPUMA HURTADO Darwin COL + 04′ 37”
21 GUSEV Vladimir KAT + 06′ 42”
22 CHERNETSKI Sergei KAT + 07′ 57”
23 REBELLIN Davide CCC + 08′ 31”
24 SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose CAN + 09′ 21”
25 MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV + 11′ 48”
26 WURF Cameron CAN + 15′ 43”
27 STYBAR Zdenek OPQ + 18′ 58”
28 SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM + 19′ 04”
29 DE GREEF Francis LTB + 19′ 11”
30 PREIDLER Georg ARG + 20′ 07”
31 SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon BEL + 20′ 07”
32 ZAUGG Oliver TST + 25′ 34”
33 ULISSI Diego LAM + 26′ 05”
34 VOSS Paul TEN + 26′ 11”
35 BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ + 26′ 15”
36 VANDEWALLE Kristof OPQ + 28′ 47”
37 PETERSON Thomas ARG + 30′ 15”
38 GOŁAŚ Michał OPQ + 30′ 33”
39 MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM + 32′ 27”
40 PATERSKI Maciej CAN + 32′ 59”
41 KONIG Leopold TEN + 34′ 12”
42 ROMERO CORREDOR Jeffry Johan COL + 35′ 30”
43 MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz VCD + 36′ 34”
44 DE WEERT Kevin OPQ + 37′ 10”
45 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV + 38′ 37”
46 TIRALONGO Paolo AST + 38′ 58”
47 TACIAK Mateusz CCC + 38′ 58”
48 SCARPONI Michele LAM + 42′ 14”
49 FRANK Mathias BMC + 45′ 52”
50 URAN URAN Rigoberto SKY + 51′ 32”
51 MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS + 53′ 08”
52 CASAR Sandy FDJ + 54′ 58”
53 SAEZ DE ARREGUI Adrian EUS + 55′ 57”
54 WIGGINS Bradley SKY + 56′ 26”
55 HONKISZ Adrian CCC + 57′ 02”
56 SALERNO Cristiano CAN + 58′ 03”
57 DEKKER Thomas GRS + 58′ 04”
58 IGNATENKO Petr KAT + 01h 00′ 14”
59 RATTO Daniele CAN + 01h 01′ 19”
60 BOLE Grega VCD + 01h 01′ 27”
61 NIBALI Vincenzo AST + 01h 01′ 48”
62 DYACHENKO Alexandr AST + 01h 03′ 06”
63 VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ + 01h 04′ 08”
64 VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRS + 01h 04′ 23”
65 BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS + 01h 06′ 49”
66 VISCONTI Giovanni MOV + 01h 06′ 53”
67 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FDJ + 01h 07′ 10”
68 VANENDERT Jelle LTB + 01h 07′ 21”
69 CIEŚLIK Paweł POL + 01h 08′ 53”
70 HUZARSKI Bartosz TEN + 01h 11′ 05”
71 DOMAGALSKI Karol POL + 01h 11′ 59”
72 LAMMERTINK Maurits VCD + 01h 12′ 39”
73 NIEMIEC Przemysław LAM + 01h 12′ 48”
74 LINDEMAN Bert Jan VCD + 01h 13′ 35”
75 POPOVYCH Yaroslav RLT + 01h 14′ 02”
76 REYNES MIMO Vicente LTB + 01h 15′ 33”
77 CANCELLARA Fabian RLT + 01h 16′ 28”
78 COURTEILLE Arnaud FDJ + 01h 16′ 36”
79 MESTRE Ricardo EUS + 01h 17′ 10”
80 SCHORN Daniel TEN + 01h 19′ 19”
81 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM + 01h 20′ 18”
82 TANNER David BEL + 01h 20′ 37”
83 BELLEMAKERS Dirk LTB + 01h 21′ 45”
84 MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC + 01h 22′ 19”
85 SCHILLINGER Andreas TEN + 01h 25′ 26”
86 PINEAU Cedric FDJ + 01h 29′ 15”
87 GRADEK Kamil POL + 01h 31′ 43”
88 BENEDETTI Cesare TEN + 01h 32′ 09”
89 VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB + 01h 33′ 21”
90 DOCKER Mitchell OGE + 01h 34′ 25”
91 HUSHOVD Thor BMC + 01h 35′ 44”
92 CLEMENT Stef BEL + 01h 36′ 19”
93 SZMYD Sylwester MOV + 01h 37′ 05”
94 PINOTTI Marco BMC + 01h 40′ 25”
95 SERGENT Jesse RLT + 01h 43′ 12”
96 DUGGAN Timothy TST + 01h 44′ 32”
97 MEZGEC Luka ARG + 01h 45′ 12”
98 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt ARG + 01h 45′ 12”
99 MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC + 01h 45′ 22”
100 DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL + 01h 47′ 28”
101 PATE Danny SKY + 01h 51′ 47”
102 CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL + 01h 52′ 16”
103 HOWARD Leigh OGE + 01h 54′ 04”
104 WAGNER Robert BEL + 01h 57′ 44”
105 RATHE Jacob GRS + 01h 59′ 08”
106 PHINNEY Taylor BMC + 02h 03′ 50”
107 BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM + 02h 04′ 57”
108 BODNAR Łukasz POL + 02h 07′ 25”
109 HUTAROVICH Yauheni ALM + 02h 08′ 49”
110 AGNOLI Valerio AST + 02h 10′ 43”
111 FRANCZAK Paweł POL + 02h 12′ 13”
112 VON HOFF Steele GRS + 02h 13′ 29”
113 JI Cheng ARG + 02h 26′ 54”

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: