Vuelta a Colombia:clasificaciones completas, etapa 10

1 Byron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU 4:33:58
2 Oscar Mauricio PACHON MELO COL +0
3 Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVELO COL +0
4 Oscar ALVAREZ COL +0
5 Jonathan MILLAN COL +0
6 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL EPM +0
7 William VALENCIA COL COD +0
8 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP EPM +0
9 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 +0
10 Jeferson VARGAS COL +0
11 Jairo SALAS ATEHORTUA COL +0
12 Alex CANO ARDILA COL +0
13 Didier Alexander SASTOQUE COL +0
14 Álvaro MONTOYA COL +0
15 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM +0
16 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 +0
17 Remberto JARAMILLO ROMERO COL +0
18 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL +0
19 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES COL +0
20 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL +0
21 Juan Alejandro GARCIA COL COD +0
22 Jaime LOZANO COL +0
23 Edgar FONSECA COL +0
24 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL +0
25 Juan Pablo WILCHES COL +0
26 Julio Marcelo PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA ECU +0
27 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL EPM +0
28 Freddy MONTANA COL +0
29 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL COD +0
30 Edwin CARVAJAL JARAMILLO COL EPM +0
31 Mauricio ARDILA CANO COL +0
32 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COD +0
33 Jesus CASTANO COL CO4 +0
34 Ronald Yesid GOMEZ ORTIZ COL COD +0
35 Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ COL +0
36 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL +0
37 Luis ALONSO COL +0
38 Alvaro DUARTE SANDOVAL COL +0
39 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL +0
40 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL +0
41 Danny OSORIO COL +0
42 Rafael MONTIEL COL +0
43 Diego QUINTERO COL +0
44 Jahir PEREZ COL +0
45 Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO COL +0
46 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL +0
47 Luis MARTÍNEZ COL +0
48 Alejandro SERNA COL +0
49 Jilmar RIVEROS COL +0
50 Diego Mauricio CALDERON COL +0
51 Camilo GOMEZ COL COD +0
52 Luis LARGO COL +0
53 Leandro RODRÍGUEZ COL +0
54 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL COD +0
55 John Edibberto MARTINEZ MONTERO COL COD +0
56 José Flober PENA PENA COL +0
57 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM +0
58 Arley MONTOYA COL +0
59 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL +0
60 Oscar SOLIZ BOL +0
61 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COL +0
62 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ COL EPM +0
63 Fredy MALAVER COL +0
64 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL +0
65 Mauricio NEISA COL +0
66 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL +0
67 Álvaro GÓMEZ COL +0
68 José Santiago OJEDA SANA COL +0
69 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM +0
70 Fabio MONTENEGRO COL +0
71 Juan Diego RAMIREZ CALDERON COL +0
72 Luis Felipe LOPEZ ESCOBAR COL +0
73 Willington BUSTAMANTE COL +0
74 Carlos BECERRA VEN +0
75 Hernán PARRA COL +0
76 Karol TORRES COL +0
77 Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOVAR COL +0
78 Victor Hugo GONZALEZ MELO COL +0
79 José Ismael SARMIENTO RIANO COL +0
80 Fidel Jeobani CHACON SKINER COL +0
81 Giovanny BARRIGA COL +0
82 Jorge MARTINEZ CORREA COL +0
83 Didier Alonso CHAPARRO LOPEZ COL COD +0
84 Aristobulo CALA COL +0
85 Wilson Fernando CEPEDA CUERVO COL +36
86 Henry VELASCO ECU ECU +6:24
87 Jesús RODRÍGUEZ COL +6:24
88 Cristián GUTIÉRREZ COL +6:24
89 Óscar SURATA COL +6:24
90 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL EPM +6:24
91 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA +6:24
92 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO +6:24
93 James JARAMILLO COL +6:24
94 Michael HENAO COL +6:24
95 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL +6:24
96 Gustavo RAMÍREZ COL +16:39
97 Duvan Enrique FIGUEREDO AGUDELO COL +16:39
98 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 +16:39
99 Jaime SUAZA LOPEZ COL +16:39
100 Daniel BALSEROS COL +16:39
101 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL EPM +16:39
102 Ivan MALPICA COL +16:39
103 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL +16:39
104 Jerson NARANJO COL +16:39
105 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL CO4 +16:39
106 Cristian TALERO COL +16:39
107 Sebastián CARO COL +16:39
108 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL +16:39
109 José SALAZAR COL +16:39
110 Norberto WILCHES COL +16:39
111 Herbert GUTIERREZ GARCIA COL +16:39
112 Wilson LÓPEZ COL +16:39
113 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL +16:39
114 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON COL +16:39
115 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA COL +16:39
116 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ COL +16:39
117 Cristian SERRANO FORERO COL +16:39
118 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU ECU +16:39
119 Guido CÁRDENAS COL +16:39
120 Fernando CAMARGO COL +16:39
121 Pedro HERRERA COL +16:39
122 Pablo HIDALGO ECU ECU +16:39
123 Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL +16:39
DNF Deivis RUBIO COL

 

General
1 Jonathan MILLAN COL 39:04:34
2 Luis LARGO COL +32
3 Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ COL +3:01
4 Oscar SEVILLA RIBERA ESP EPM +3:07
5 Alex CANO ARDILA COL +3:32
6 Ivan Ramiro PARRA PINTO COL +3:42
7 Álvaro GÓMEZ COL +4:41
8 Félix Rafael CARDENAS RAVELO COL +5:08
9 Alejandro RAMIREZ CALDERON COL +5:25
10 Jahir PEREZ COL +5:39
11 Diego QUINTERO COL +5:47
12 Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ COL COD +6:35
13 Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ COL EPM +7:09
14 Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO COL +7:28
15 Javier GONZALEZ BARRERA COL +7:47
16 Freddy MONTANA COL +8:48
17 Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES COL EPM +9:00
18 Rafael INFANTINO ABREU COL +9:00
19 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN COL +10:15
20 Diego Mauricio CALDERON COL +10:49
21 Sebastian HENAO GOMEZ COL COD +11:10
22 Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMENTE COL +15:07
23 Juan Pablo WILCHES COL +16:37
24 Oscar ALVAREZ COL +17:12
25 Arley MONTOYA COL +20:25
26 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL +23:04
27 José Santiago OJEDA SANA COL +24:13
28 Fabio MONTENEGRO COL +24:17
29 Danny OSORIO COL +24:20
30 Rafael MONTIEL COL +24:34
31 Edson CALDERON COL CO4 +26:22
32 Victor Hugo GONZALEZ MELO COL +26:53
33 Hernán PARRA COL +28:15
34 Oscar SOLIZ BOL +29:47
35 Luis MARTÍNEZ COL +32:13
36 Jorge MARTINEZ CORREA COL +32:49
37 Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO COL EPM +33:21
38 Fernando CAMARGO COL +33:37
39 Juan Diego RAMIREZ CALDERON COL +34:32
40 Wilson Fernando CEPEDA CUERVO COL +34:43
41 Eduard Alexander BELTRAN SUAREZ COL EPM +37:29
42 Bayron GUAMA DE LA CRUZ ECU +37:32
43 John Edibberto MARTINEZ MONTERO COL COD +37:36
44 Mauricio NEISA COL +37:49
45 Mauricio ARDILA CANO COL +38:02
46 Juan Alejandro GARCIA COL COD +39:16
47 Juan Sebastian TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL +40:36
48 Oscar Mauricio PACHON MELO COL +51:19
49 Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES COL EPM +51:36
50 José Ismael SARMIENTO RIANO COL +58:00
51 Aristobulo CALA COL +58:47
52 Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ COL COD +1:03:00
53 Álvaro MONTOYA COL +1:05:56
54 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL +1:07:41
55 Ronald Yesid GOMEZ ORTIZ COL COD +1:08:36
56 Fredy MALAVER COL +1:13:20
57 Freddy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ COL EPM +1:16:32
58 Luis ALONSO COL +1:20:30
59 Giovanny BARRIGA COL +1:20:47
60 Camilo GOMEZ COL COD +1:26:57
61 Carlos BECERRA VEN +1:29:03
62 Ramirez chacon BRAYAN STIVEN COL +1:31:09
63 Luis Felipe LOPEZ ESCOBAR COL +1:34:19
64 Willington BUSTAMANTE COL +1:34:45
65 Edwin CARVAJAL JARAMILLO COL EPM +1:35:45
66 Jaime LOZANO COL +1:37:08
67 Fidel Jeobani CHACON SKINER COL +1:38:07
68 Alvaro DUARTE SANDOVAL COL +1:38:52
69 José Flober PENA PENA COL +1:39:13
70 Edgar FONSECA COL +1:39:53
71 Alejandro SERNA COL +1:44:59
72 Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES COL +1:45:17
73 James JARAMILLO COL +1:45:53
74 Sebastián CARO COL +1:46:50
75 Jesus CASTANO COL CO4 +1:50:44
76 Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ COL EPM +1:52:23
77 Julio Marcelo PASPUEZAN CARLOZAMA ECU +1:53:53
78 Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA COL +1:53:55
79 Karol TORRES COL +1:54:48
80 Didier Alonso CHAPARRO LOPEZ COL COD +1:55:54
81 Remberto JARAMILLO ROMERO COL +1:56:13
82 Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOVAR COL +1:58:01
83 William VALENCIA COL COD +2:02:16
84 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL +2:02:23
85 Didier Alexander SASTOQUE COL +2:03:54
86 Leandro RODRÍGUEZ COL +2:05:34
87 Cristián GUTIÉRREZ COL +2:10:06
88 Cristian TALERO COL +2:12:32
89 Pedro HERRERA COL +2:14:20
90 Jilmar RIVEROS COL +2:15:08
91 Daniel BALSEROS COL +2:15:56
92 Henry VELASCO ECU ECU +2:17:44
93 Jeferson VARGAS COL +2:18:08
94 Jaime Alberto CASTANEDA ORTEGA COL EPM +2:23:59
95 Michael HENAO COL +2:24:03
96 Jairo SALAS ATEHORTUA COL +2:28:15
97 Norberto WILCHES COL +2:29:19
98 Arles Antonio CASTRO LAVERDE COL +2:31:19
99 Ivan MALPICA COL +2:38:03
100 Jefferson RUEDA TOBON COL +2:38:15
101 Jhonatan RODRÍGUEZ COL +2:38:36
102 Camilo Andres SUAREZ ALBARRACIN COL CO4 +2:41:01
103 Herbert GUTIERREZ GARCIA COL +2:41:38
104 Cristian SERRANO FORERO COL +2:43:50
105 Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ COL +2:44:17
106 Carlos RODRÍGUEZ COL +2:45:16
107 José SALAZAR COL +2:48:04
108 Gustavo RAMÍREZ COL +2:50:20
109 Óscar SURATA COL +2:53:38
110 Daniel RINCON QUINTANA COL +2:55:21
111 Jaime SUAZA LOPEZ COL +2:56:28
112 Andrea MASCIARELLI ITA UNA +3:11:08
113 Jorge GALLEGOS ECU ECU +3:12:37
114 Pablo HIDALGO ECU ECU +3:14:39
115 Jesús RODRÍGUEZ COL +3:16:14
116 Wladimir GONZALEZ COL +3:17:02
117 Jerson NARANJO COL +3:18:51
118 Guido CÁRDENAS COL +3:21:12
119 Niv LIBNER ISR AMO +3:27:12
120 Wilson LÓPEZ COL +3:34:31
121 Duvan Enrique FIGUEREDO AGUDELO COL +3:50:56
122 Hugo Sebastian SALAZAR CASTANEDA COL CO4 +3:51:06
123 Daniel DURANGO COL CO4 +3:58:08

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: