Vuelta a Colombia:clasificaciones completas,etapa 5

Etapa 5:
1 27 MONTIEL,Rafael Aniba ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 02:49:50 -12
2 61 MARTINEZ,Jorge H ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT mt. -10
3 31 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO mt. -06
4 145 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES mt. -04
5 84 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA mt.
6 176 ZANOTTI,Marco ELITE UNA-UTENSILNORD-ORD 24 EU 3:30
7 56 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime ELITE EPM-UNE 3:30
8 119 AGUDELO,Duban ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:30
9 149 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:30 -01
10 97 VARGAS,Yeferson Abac ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:30
11 1 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:30
12 51 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE 3:30
13 16 HERRERA,Pedro Antoni ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:30
14 8 BALSERO,Daniel ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:30
15 65 PEÑA,Victor Hugo ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:30
16 133 VELASCO,Henry SUB23 SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR 3:30
17 82 GUAMA,Byron ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:30
18 118 GUTIERREZ,Cristian ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:30
19 43 MILLAN,Jonathan ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:30
20 29 SALAS,Jairo Alonso ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:30 -02
21 36 GARCIA,Juan Alejandr ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:30
22 86 PASPUEZAN,Julio Marc SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:30
23 96 MALPICA,Ivan Andres ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:30
24 71 CALDERON,Edson ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:30
25 131 GALLEGOS,Jorge ELITE SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR 3:30
26 79 CASTAÑO,Jesus David ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:30
27 126 RODRIGUEZ,Jhonatan SUB23 AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:30
28 98 RIVEROS,Jilmar SUB23 FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:30
29 94 RUBIO,Deivis ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:30
30 135 GUZMAN,Franklin ELITE SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR 3:30
31 108 LOZANO,Jaime ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU 3:30
32 41 SANCHEZ,Oscar ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:30
33 74 SUAREZ,Camilo Andres ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:30
34 69 PANTANO,Carlos Andre ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:30
35 101 RODRIGUEZ,Carlos And ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU 3:30
36 3 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:30
37 7 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:30 -03
38 39 HENAO,Sebastian SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:30
39 92 RAMIREZ,Gustavo ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:33
40 62 MONTOYA,Alvaro Jose ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:33
41 72 PARRA,Heiner SUB23 CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:33
42 104 URREGO,Jefferson Nic SUB23 GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU 3:33
43 53 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
44 55 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
45 128 MALAVER,Fredy ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:33
46 162 TOPCHANYUK,Artem ELITE AMO-AMORE VITA 3:33
47 37 VALENCIA,William ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
48 105 RODRIGUEZ,Jesus Alfr SUB23 GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU 3:33
49 173 MASCIARELLI,Amdrea ELITE UNA-UTENSILNORD-ORD 24 EU 3:33
50 148 OSORIO,Danny ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
51 115 WILCHES,Norberto ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:33
52 93 LOPEZ,Wilson ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:332
53 33 MARTINEZ,John ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
54 34 RODAS,Julian Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
55 20 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfred ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:33
56 48 COLORADO,Francisco ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
57 60 BELTRAN,Edward ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
58 63 PAREDES,Jonathan Fel ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:33
59 32 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
60 2 PARRA,Ivan Ramiro ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:33
61 44 QUINTERO,Diego Ferna ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
62 42 PARRA,Edwin ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
63 40 GOMEZ,Ronald Yesid SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
64 50 TAMAYO,Diego Alejand ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
65 66 GUTIERREZ,Hebert ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:33
66 141 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
67 46 MONTOYA,Arley ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
68 85 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:33
69 59 CASTIBLANCO,Camilo ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
70 143 CALDERON,Diego Mauri ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
71 144 JARAMILLO,James De J ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
72 88 SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:33
73 147 RUEDA,Jefferson ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
74 77 SALAZAR,Hugo Sebasti ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:33
75 24 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
76 38 JARAMILLO,Daniel SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:33
77 47 TAMAYO,Juan Sebastia ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
78 113 ALONSO,Luis ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:33
79 83 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:33
80 54 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
81 99 PARRA,Hernan SUB23 FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:33
82 121 GOMEZ,Alvaro ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:33
83 9 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:33
84 49 TORRES,Karol ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
85 23 RAMIREZ,Alejandro ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
86 57 PIAMONTE,Fredy ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
87 166 LIBNER,Niv ELITE AMO-AMORE VITA 3:33
88 15 ROJAS,Mario ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:33
89 58 ROLDAN,Weimar ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
90 21 CANO,Alex ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
91 107 SURATA,Oscar Ramiro ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU 3:33
92 152 GODOY,Sergio ELITE SLS-SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 3:33
93 25 ARDILA,Mauricio ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
94 26 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
95 30 SUAZA,Jaime Gustavo ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
96 22 INFANTINO,Rafael ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
97 64 OJEDA,Santiago ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:33
98 155 MURGO,Fernando ELITE SLS-SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS 3:33
99 95 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:33
100 142 PEÑA,Jose Flober ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
101 161 MARTINS SANDOVAL,Uri ELITE AMO-AMORE VITA 3:33
102 81 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:33
103 116 NARANJO,Yerson ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:33
104 106 CARDENAS,Guido Ferna SUB23 GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU 3:33
105 132 HIDALGO,Pablo ELITE SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR 3:333
106 4 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:33
107 6 PACHON,Oscar ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:33
108 52 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE EPM-UNE 3:33
109 5 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB 3:33
110 125 CARO,Sebastian SUB23 AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:33
111 12 NIÑO,Victor ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:33
112 67 SERRANO,Cristian ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:33
113 14 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:33
114 90 PANTOJA,Darwin Ferne ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:33
115 68 CASTRO,Arles ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT 3:33
116 127 GONZALEZ,Bladimir ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:33
117 111 WILCHES,Juan Pablo ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:33
118 91 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:33
119 19 LARGO,Luis Alberto ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:33
120 11 CAMARGO,Luis Fernand ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:33
121 75 URAN,Carlos Alberto ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:33
122 76 DURANGO,Daniel SUB23 CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:33
123 28 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauric ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE 3:33
124 45 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 3:33
125 123 DUARTE,Alvaro SUB23 AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:33
126 112 BECERRA,Carlos ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:33
127 124 TALERO,Cristian ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:33
128 146 LOPEZ,Luis Felipe ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES 3:33
129 87 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stive SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:33
130 89 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernan ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA 3:33
131 122 RINCON,Jose Daniel ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA 3:33
132 35 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO 3:43
133 102 BARRIGA,Giovanny ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU 3:43
134 18 NEISA,Mauricio ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:43
135 17 SARMIENTO,Jose Ismae ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA 3:43
136 114 SALAZAR,Jose ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST 3:43
137 100 HENAO,Michael ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL 3:43
138 78 GALINDO,Jose SUB23 CO4-472 COLOMBIA 3:43
139 174 MASCIARELLI,Simone ELITE UNA-UTENSILNORD-ORD 24 EU 24:02

General:
1.- 47 TAMAYO,Juan Sebastian ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE 15:48:35
2.- 20 MARTINEZ,Luis Alfredo ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 6
3.- 55 ORTIZ,Stiber ELITE EPM-UNE a 41
4.- 43 MILLAN,Jonathan ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 1:52
5.- 14 PEREZ,Wilmar Jahir ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 1:55
6.- 1 CARDENAS,Felix ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 2:02
7.- 23 RAMIREZ,Alejandro ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 2:08
8.- 19 LARGO,Luis Alberto ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 2:09
9.- 27 MONTIEL,Rafael Anibal ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 2:35
10.- 31 LAVERDE,Luis Felipe ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 2:35
11.- 34 RODAS,Julian Andres ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 2:36
12.- 26 RAMIREZ,Juan Diego ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 2:42
13.- 52 BAEZ,Giovanny ELITE EPM-UNE a 3:12
14.- 42 PARRA,Edwin ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 3:15
15.- 145 GONZALEZ,Victor Hugo ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 3:30
16.- 88 SOLIZ,Oscar ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 3:30
17.- 61 MARTINEZ,Jorge H ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 4:54
18.- 51 SEVILLA,Oscar ELITE EPM-UNE a 5:06
19.- 41 SANCHEZ,Oscar ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 5:16
20.- 24 ORTEGA,Mauricio ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 5:19
21.- 59 CASTIBLANCO,Camilo ELITE EPM-UNE a 5:22
22.- 3 TORRES,Rodolfo ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 5:28
23.- 21 CANO,Alex ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 5:31
24.- 2 PARRA,Ivan Ramiro ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 5:31
25.- 121 GOMEZ,Alvaro ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 5:31
26.- 81 MONTAÑA,Fredy Emir ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 5:31
27.- 82 GUAMA,Byron ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 5:35
28.- 25 ARDILA,Mauricio ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 5:37
29.- 53 PEDRAZA,Walter ELITE EPM-UNE a 5:43
30.- 44 QUINTERO,Diego Fernando ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 5:43
31.- 33 MARTINEZ,John ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 5:43
32.- 141 GONZALEZ,Javier ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 5:43
33.- 99 PARRA,Hernan SUB23 FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 5:43
34.- 143 CALDERON,Diego Mauricio ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 5:43
35.- 12 NIÑO,Victor ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 5:43
36.- 11 CAMARGO,Luis Fernando ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 5:43
37.- 22 INFANTINO,Rafael ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 5:45
38.- 28 ALVAREZ,Oscar Mauricio ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 5:48
39.- 39 HENAO,Sebastian SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 6:01
40.- 89 CEPEDA,Wilson Fernando ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 6:29
41.- 17 SARMIENTO,Jose Ismael ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 6:32
42.- 60 BELTRAN,Edward ELITE EPM-UNE a 6:34
43.- 48 COLORADO,Francisco ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 7:03
44.- 18 NEISA,Mauricio ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 7:13
45.- 36 GARCIA,Juan Alejandro ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 7:35
46.- 111 WILCHES,Juan Pablo ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 8:19
47.- 46 MONTOYA,Arley ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 8:58
48.- 71 CALDERON,Edson ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 9:08
49.- 148 OSORIO,Danny ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 9:38
50.- 15 ROJAS,Mario ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 9:55
51.- 4 MONTENEGRO,Fabio ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 11:50
52.- 64 OJEDA,Santiago ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 12:21
53.- 57 PIAMONTE,Fredy ELITE EPM-UNE a 13:027
54.- 113 ALONSO,Luis ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 13:26
55.- 38 JARAMILLO,Daniel SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 14:44
56.- 40 GOMEZ,Ronald Yesid SUB23 COLDEPORTES CLARO a 15:49
57.- 32 GOMEZ,Camilo ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 16:21
58.- 125 CARO,Sebastian SUB23 AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 17:22
59.- 63 PAREDES,Jonathan Felipe ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 17:33
60.- 62 MONTOYA,Alvaro Jose ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 19:00
61.- 128 MALAVER,Fredy ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 19:00
62.- 54 CARVAJAL,Edwin ELITE EPM-UNE a 19:10
63.- 152 GODOY,Sergio ELITE SLS-SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 19:24
64.- 79 CASTAÑO,Jesus David ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 20:31
65.- 83 SERNA,Alejandro ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 24:19
66.- 58 ROLDAN,Weimar ELITE EPM-UNE a 25:31
67.- 102 BARRIGA,Giovanny ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU a 27:09
68.- 45 CHACON,Jeobany ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 27:12
69.- 87 RAMIREZ,Brayan Stiven SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 28:40
70.- 142 PEÑA,Jose Flober ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 28:55
71.- 16 HERRERA,Pedro Antonio ELITE INDEPORTES BOYACA-EBSA a 29:09
72.- 124 TALERO,Cristian ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 30:21
73.- 72 PARRA,Heiner SUB23 CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 31:10
74.- 144 JARAMILLO,James De Jesu ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 31:47
75.- 112 BECERRA,Carlos ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 32:28
76.- 123 DUARTE,Alvaro SUB23 AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 32:52
77.- 65 PEÑA,Victor Hugo ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 34:01
78.- 66 GUTIERREZ,Hebert ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 35:21
79.- 7 FONSECA,Edgar ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 35:34
80.- 9 CALA,Aristobulo ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 35:35
81.- 84 MENDOZA,Omar Alberto ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 35:56
82.- 91 BUSTAMANTE,Willinton ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 36:08
83.- 5 SASTOQUE,Didier ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 36:11
84.- 146 LOPEZ,Luis Felipe ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 36:11
85.- 100 HENAO,Michael ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 36:19
86.- 56 CASTAÑEDA,Jaime ELITE EPM-UNE a 36:53
87.- 90 PANTOJA,Darwin Ferney ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 39:05
88.- 35 CHAPARRO,Didier ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 39:39
89.- 85 GONZALEZ,Fredy ELITE MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 40:14
90.- 6 PACHON,Oscar ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 41:30
91.- 108 LOZANO,Jaime ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU a 43:01
92.- 37 VALENCIA,William ELITE COLDEPORTES CLARO a 43:19
93.- 147 RUEDA,Jefferson ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 43:42
94.- 49 TORRES,Karol ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 43:46
95.- 118 GUTIERREZ,Cristian ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 45:41
96.- 50 TAMAYO,Diego Alejandro ELITE GW SHIMANO-ENVIA-GATORADE a 46:01
97.- 29 SALAS,Jairo Alonso ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 46:43
98.- 95 RODRIGUEZ,Leonardo ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 47:07
99.- 149 JARAMILLO,Remberto ELITE COLTEJER ALC DE MANIZALES a 47:27
100.- 114 SALAZAR,Jose ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 47:33
101.- 133 VELASCO,Henry SUB23 SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR a 52:20
102.- 68 CASTRO,Arles ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 52:32
103.- 30 SUAZA,Jaime Gustavo ELITE AGTE AQUEÑO.LOT MLLIN.IDE a 54:01
104.- 74 SUAREZ,Camilo Andres ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 55:31
105.- 98 RIVEROS,Jilmar SUB23 FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 55:47
106.- 8 BALSERO,Daniel ELITE FORMESAN-BTA HUMANA-ETB a 56:078
107.- 122 RINCON,Jose Daniel ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 56:57
108.- 67 SERRANO,Cristian ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 58:15
109.- 86 PASPUEZAN,Julio Marcelo SUB23 MOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA a 58:25
110.- 97 VARGAS,Yeferson Abacuc ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 58:44
111.- 96 MALPICA,Ivan Andres ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 58:49
112.- 92 RAMIREZ,Gustavo ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 59:28
113.- 115 WILCHES,Norberto ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 1:02:06
114.- 126 RODRIGUEZ,Jhonatan SUB23 AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 1:05:21
115.- 127 GONZALEZ,Bladimir ELITE AG NEC-CMARCA CALIDA VIDA a 1:10:35
116.- 107 SURATA,Oscar Ramiro ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU a 1:11:13
117.- 78 GALINDO,Jose SUB23 CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 1:13:30
118.- 69 PANTANO,Carlos Andres ELITE SGIROS B.VALLE.RTRANS.LOT a 1:14:37
119.- 131 GALLEGOS,Jorge ELITE SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR a 1:16:19
120.- 116 NARANJO,Yerson ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 1:16:22
121.- 106 CARDENAS,Guido Fernando SUB23 GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU a 1:16:22
122.- 132 HIDALGO,Pablo ELITE SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR a 1:21:12
123.- 101 RODRIGUEZ,Carlos Andres ELITE GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU a 1:24:56
124.- 105 RODRIGUEZ,Jesus Alfredo SUB23 GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU a 1:25:23
125.- 173 MASCIARELLI,Amdrea ELITE UNA-UTENSILNORD-ORD 24 EU a 1:26:10
126.- 176 ZANOTTI,Marco ELITE UNA-UTENSILNORD-ORD 24 EU a 1:26:30
127.- 94 RUBIO,Deivis ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 1:28:11
128.- 93 LOPEZ,Wilson ELITE FF-AA EJERCITO NACIONAL a 1:28:14
129.- 119 AGUDELO,Duban ELITE + EN CRISTO-IMRDCHIA-POST a 1:29:13
130.- 166 LIBNER,Niv ELITE AMO-AMORE VITA a 1:31:10
131.- 135 GUZMAN,Franklin ELITE SELEC NACIONAL ECUADOR a 1:32:22
132.- 104 URREGO,Jefferson Nicola SUB23 GOB TOL-FORMAR-SEG DEL SU a 1:32:43
133.- 77 SALAZAR,Hugo Sebastian ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 1:36:34
134.- 76 DURANGO,Daniel SUB23 CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 1:43:36
135.- 155 MURGO,Fernando ELITE SLS-SAN LUIS SOMOS TODOS a 1:53:22
136.- 161 MARTINS SANDOVAL,Uri ELITE AMO-AMORE VITA a 1:59:50
137.- 162 TOPCHANYUK,Artem ELITE AMO-AMORE VITA a 2:06:48
138.- 174 MASCIARELLI,Simone ELITE UNA-UTENSILNORD-ORD 24 EU a 2:09:41
139.- 75 URAN,Carlos Alberto ELITE CO4-472 COLOMBIA a 2:10:52

close
Facebook IconTwitter IconMi BlogMi Blog
A %d blogueros les gusta esto: